[Zurück]  

Jugendserie in Lehrte - Ergebnisse

U8  U9  U10  U12  U14  U16  Veteranen  als PDF

Altersklasse: U8

7 Runden Schweizer-System

[Fortschrittstabelle] [JWZ-Auswertung]

VornameNachnameJWZJgVerein/SchulePktBuch
1PolinaSereda1337w2002Hannover 96631
2Jakob LeonPajeken1445 2003Hamburger SK631
3OleReichelt1140 2002Hamelner SV629.5
4ArturKück1447 2002Peiner SV531
5JanHelmer1246 2003Hamelner SV527
6ArneGädeken1290 2002Schach-Drachen Isernhagen526.5
7YacineGuerrouat1204 2002SK Goslar4.527.5
8DanielSviridov1374 2003SG Königslutter431.5
9DavidZschischang1254 2002SK Lehrte431
10CorneliusRinck1336 2002SK Springer Rotenburg430
11ReynaldOleskow1230 2002Sfr. Bremer Osten429
12NikitaKolisnychenko1096 2002Makkabi Hannover428.5
13JanisBrandes1153 2002SK Hermannsburg425.5
14DimitrijKibenko1125 2002Schachzentrum Bemerode423.5
15AlexanderGiss1000 2003Sfr. Bremer Osten3.527.5
16MaxSagurna1000 2002GS Eschede3.523.5
17MertenTopel1012 2002vereinslos3.523.5
18DanielSchiz1000 2002Schachkurs Bodelschwinghkirche3.520.5
19Finn LeonSchauder1186 2004Braunschweiger SF325.5
20SelinaZedlitz994w2003SC BS Gliesmarode324.5
21MichaelRumma1071 2002Makkabi Hannover323.5
22DanielKobrin1000 2004Hannover 96320
23JohannaMettasch1000w2002TuS Wunstorf316.5
24DanielZschischang1052 2002SK Lehrte2.522
25Melina-ZoeKrempels1000w2003GS Mascheroder Holz Schule2.519.5
26LorenzSchmidt1000 2002SC BS Gliesmarode2.518
27KatharinaBrockmeyer984w2002SK Lehrte2.517.5
28EstherSchoemaker1056w2003Braunschweiger SF222.5
29HermannTrehub1000 2002SK Garbsen219.5
30MatthisMerten1000 2003GS Eschede1.517.5
31JohannesSchieble1000 2002SK Lehrte120.5
32NeeleMerten1000w2003GS Eschede119.5

Warning: Unknown: Your script possibly relies on a session side-effect which existed until PHP 4.2.3. Please be advised that the session extension does not consider global variables as a source of data, unless register_globals is enabled. You can disable this functionality and this warning by setting session.bug_compat_42 or session.bug_compat_warn to off, respectively in Unknown on line 0