[Zurück]  Osnabrück - Reihenfolge der Anmeldungen

Mitgliederliste

2351 registrierte Benutzer:

Benutzername Name Verein
1 Ana Katharina Steffens Ana Katharina Steffens BlauWeiß Buchholz
2 Christoph Christoph Beckmann BSG
3 Evers Torben Torben Paul Evers SC Bad Salzdetfurth
4 Ole Hohn Ole Hohn
5 14102003JK Jan Kuhrt Grundschule Hagen
6 160896 Immo Hellwig Wilhelmshavener SF
7 1611mathias Niclas Benjamin Hendrich Grundschule Berlstedt
8 3hasen2katzen Tanja Hamster
9 3Kiesel Lucas Kiesel SV Laatzen
10 8991 Nicole Dannenberg SK Lehrte
11 a-k ann-kristin
12 A.Brunner Alexander Brunner Hagener SV
13 A.K. Andreas Kozik SV Bad Bevensen
14 Aaron Goldmann Makkabi Osnabrück
15 Aaron Goldmann Aaron Goldmann Maccabi Osnabrueck
16 Abdelfattah Obai Abdelfattah
17 abraham Volker Janssen
18 Achim Jochen Krehnke SG SF Eldagsen SC Bad Münder
19 Achim Böker Achim Böker MTV Ilten
20 Acksen Lars Acksen SBG 1869
21 adietz Andreas Dietz
22 admin Administartor
23 adrian Adrian Frey-von Steuber SK Union Oldenburg
24 Adrian Sukkau Adrian Sukkau SK Kirchweyhe
25 AdrianDel Adrian Delere SC Rochade Emsdetten
26 AdrianS Adrian Sima SK Springer 1947 Rotenurg
27 Adrianseelig Adrian Seelig ---
28 Adries Obeid Adries Obeid
29 aduda Mohammed Mehsin Bad Oeynhausen
30 AEM Schnellschach Jens Roseneck Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg
31 Agamemnon Fadyeyev
32 agiers Antje Giers
33 agrotron Frederik Püffel
34 aior Aior
35 Akinom Reiner Gniffke SK Bad Lauterberg
36 Alan Alan Dryaev PSC Hannover
37 alauken Ole Jamie Lauken
38 Alberich Gerd Niebuhr Freibauer Wedemark
39 AlbertRoht Albert Roht Rhauderfehn
40 Albus Wulf Brendes
41 Alessandro Alessandro Gärtner Schachzentrum Bemerode
42 alex Alex
43 Alex 01 Alexander Pitzer Hagen SV
44 Alex L. Alexander Lubbe Wilhelmshavener SF
45 alex01 Alexander Pitzer Hagener Schachverein
46 Alex09 Alexander Lührs Wilhelmshavener SC v. 1887
47 alexander Alexander
48 Alexander Brunner Alexander Brunner vereinslos
49 Alexander Gerr Alexander Gerr
50 Alexander Ho Alexander Hohlbein SC Turm Lüneburg
51 Alexander Laue Alexander Laue Schachfit Oldenburg
52 Alexander Melikov Alexander Melikov vereinlos
53 Alexander Niemann Alexander Niemann SV Einheit Halberstadt
54 Alexander Steffens Alexander Steffens BlauWeiß Buchholz
55 alexander von pogrell Alexander von Pogrell
56 Alexander.B Baisakow Alexander SKNB
57 alexander.boesel Alexander Bösel SK Münster 32
58 Alexander1996 Alexander Titze Grundschule Wiesede
59 Alexandra Kamenev Alexandra Kamenev
60 alexandra strube alexndra strube
61 AlexDiego Alexander Lattreuter Werder Bremen
62 alexej Chmelev Alex sv marienwerder
63 Alexej v. Hindte Alexej von Hindte SCSW Northeim
64 alexej.enns Alexej Enns
65 alexey gitkis SG Weiß Blau Eilenriede
66 Alexie Lilienbaum Alexie schachclub meppen
67 AlexY Alexander Makkabi
68 ali Klaas Ansmann SCSS Bad Zwischenahn
69 Alice Alice Rudenko
70 Alicia Alicia Pinzon keiner
71 AlinaKumas Alina Kumas SWK Wildeshausen
72 aljechin Hans Juergen Ebeling TSV Edemissen
73 amadeus Leon Rassloff
74 Amelia2002 Amelia Hund SV Werder Bremen
75 AnaisAbele Anais Abele SC Aurich
76 anakonda Höpfner
77 Anastasia Erofeev Anastasia Werder Bremen
78 Andi Andreas Nägelein SC Postbauer-Heng e.V.
79 Andi2008 Andreas Gregor Poschadel Hannover 96
80 andre andre peters
81 Andre Eitzeroth Andre Eitzeroth
82 Andre Peters Andre Robert Peters SK Bad Harzburg
83 Andre1973 Andre
84 andrealauken Ole Jamie Lauken Schulschachakademie am Deister
85 andreas reent andreas dopychai sc schw springer bad zwischena
86 Andreas Brune Andreas Brune Königsspringer Lemgo
87 Andreas Heuer Andreas Heuer Peiner Schachverein
88 Andreas Püschel Andreas Püschel SV Bad Essen
89 Andreas Sauer Tim Sauer Krokus Hannover
90 Andreas Schaar Andreas Schaar SK Nordhorn Blanke
91 andreas.felten Florian Felten HSK
92 andreas_wagner_darwin Andreas Wagner
93 Andreea Roncea Andreea sc papenburg
94 Anika Anika Lange SK Bremen West
95 Anika1981 Anika Preiß
96 anikogross123456789 Aniko gross gs an der gete
97 anke692002 Maya Bothe SVG Salzgitter
98 Anna Anna Lena Nolte SC Stadthagen
99 Annika Annika Schwörer Schachzentrum Bemerode
100 Annika Braun Annika Braun SK Haseturm Löningen
101 Anri Anton Rinke Sk Goslar
102 AnsgarT Ansgar Teschler SF Reckenfeld
103 AnsgarTeschler Ansgar Teschler SF Reckenfeld
104 anthony94andrew Anthony Andrew Greinke Bad Oeynhausen
105 Anton Anton Bernecker SV Werder Bremen
106 Anton Kellner Anton Kellner HSK 1830
107 Anton okie Anton Weigand Schachzentrum Bemerode
108 Anton Weigand Anton Weigand Schachzentrum Bemerode
109 Antonia Antonia GSV Oldenburg
110 Antonio Antonio Hopfgarten
111 Apaki Group David Agasi Schachclub Papenburg
112 apeter Andreas Peter
113 apkj27 Pascal Schwabe Schachschule Krug
114 Apollo Ümüt Bitir kein
115 archiposa Kilian Pallapies schwarzer springer
116 Arens Paul Arens Hannover
117 arian arian schenk
118 Arkadi Arkadi Syrov Emden 2
119 Arkow Arno Köhne SK Union Oldenburg
120 arm Alina Mörchen
121 Armin Armin Mawlawi SC BS Gliesmarode
122 Armin Lutz Armin Lutz Anderten
123 arndt Arndt SK Brake
124 arne Arne
125 Arne Evers Arne Christian Evers SC Bad Salzdetfurth
126 Arthur Arthur Szczap Werder Bremen
127 artur Artur Kück Peiner SV
128 Artur6e Artur Rau
129 Aruna Aruna Angelescu CAISSA
130 Arved Arved Saß Schachklub Lehrte
131 Arvid Jasper Arvid Jasper (Gymnasium Heepen)
132 asasas michael fila ohne
133 Assad Aouni Wrocklage
134 aste77 Finn Steller AG GS Comeniusschule
135 Astefixi Jana Flunkert SK Bremen West
136 Astra Christian Schifferle SK Keltern
137 athiele Alexander Thiele SV-Werder Bremen
138 Atilla Gerold Menze SK Bremen West
139 auhsoj11 Joshua Sangmeister
140 Aura Denny Schlegel VFR Heisfelde
141 awaker Andreas Kaper Sc Schwarzer Springer Bad Zwischenahn e.V
142 AWetjen Andreas Wetjen SKU Oldenburg
143 AWilmink Anna Wilmink SK NordhornBlanke
144 Axel Axel Brandt SF Bremer Osten
145 Axel Brandt Axel Brandt Schachfreunde Bremer Osten Bürgerhaus Mahndorf e.V
146 Axel Keese Tobias Keese SK Ricklingen
147 Aylin Aylin Graf Vereinslos
148 a_grinfeld Andrey Grinfeld Makkabi Bremen e.V.
149 ba duong Lai Hop Long SV Werder Bremen
150 BABGuenther Alexander Günther Stader SV
151 babyq connor mac kock
152 Bach Jannik Bach Hagener SV
153 Bakerman75 Jörg Becker
154 balicki Linus Balicki SF Buxtehude
155 Balli Muhammed Balli Schachzentrum Bemerode
156 Balti Georg Nortmann SC Hümmling
157 Bangiev Anton Bangiev SZ Bemerode
158 bartsimon Simon Bart SV Werder Bremen
159 Basim Abdel Nabi Basim Abdel Nabi
160 bastel Peter W. Kausche SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode von 1869 e. V. (SBG)
161 Basti Bastian Röpke
162 Basti03 Sebastian Post Peiner Schachverein von 1933
163 battern Rainer Gast
164 batze Sebastian Bergmeyer Hagener SV
165 bauer Heiner Härtel
166 Bauland Thomas Bauland SK Varel
167 Beatrice Beatrice Thiele SV-Werder Bremen
168 Beckmann Hartmut Beckmann Heeper SK
169 Behrendt Tobias Behrendt
170 Behrens Andrea Behrens
171 bemani Niklas Mörke SC Bad Salzdetfurth
172 Ben Benjamin Patzelt SK Hermannsburg
173 Ben Cartwright Ben Cartwright Hamburger Schachclub
174 Ben Eberhardt Ben Eberhardt
175 Ben wito Ben Wito Kowalski SF Buxtehude
176 Ben10 Benedikt Bäuerlein Blau Weiss Buchholz
177 bender Rollheiser Tobias Makkabi Osnabrück
178 Benedikt Benedikt Büsing SK Brake
179 beni Benjamin Löhnhardt Einbecker SC
180 Benjamin Benjamin Frühling SC Aurich
181 Benjamin 1 Benjamin Leggeri Sportverein Heissfelde
182 Benjamin M Benjamin Mehring Schachverein Lingen
183 Benne Benedikt Hilmes Schachklub Nordhorn Blanke
184 Bennet Biastoch Bennet Biastoch Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg
185 Bennet Jonas Bennet Behrmann Schule Baumschulenweg
186 Benni Benjamin Mett SK Wildeshausen
187 benny09 Bennet Kieselbach SK Lehrte
188 BenSchach Ben Chelkowski
189 bent Bent Eilers
190 Benvin Benjamin Speidel
191 Bergmann Philipp Bergmann Philipp kein
192 berik Buyanov Erik SV Werder Bremen
193 berlinerstein Luis Stein Peiner SV
194 BerndThePro Bernd Götz
195 Bernecker Bernecker Anton Werder Bremen
196 Berngardt Edgar Berngardt Makkabi Osnabrück
197 Bernhard Meiners Bernhard meiners Schachclub papenburg von 1947
198 berni Bernd Nowag
199 Best79 Jonathan Hmara
200 Bethke Rene Bethke Schachverein Lingen
201 Bettina Bettina Gehlenbeck Schach AG GS Nordwohlde
202 Bettini Jakob Leon Pajeken HSK 1830
203 bewid Benjamin Widmann SG Arnstadt Stadtilm
204 biederstädt Claudia kein Verein
205 bigmama Hans Lennart Seidenstuecker sc Stadthagen
206 bigmama898 Hans Lennart Seiedenstuecker Stadthagen
207 bigmama899 Hannah Charlotte Seidenstücker SC Stadthagen
208 billmill Bernd Mill
209 billy Billy
210 Bimka Jannes Gerdes Schwarzer Springer e.V. Bad Zwischenehn
211 Binay Cem Sari
212 binay sari cem Sari
213 bini Tim Hartogh
214 Birgit Birgit SVG Salzgitter
215 Bitmix Kevin Meyer HSK Lister Turm
216 bjoern Bjoern Albrecht-Jost
217 Björnie Björn Ole Kerski Schwarzer Springer Bad Zwischenahn
218 blablabla Dannnehr
219 black knight uwe ströcker schwarzer springer bad zw´ahn
220 black night ströcker sc schwarzer springer bad zwischenahn
221 Blackgod Christian Terörde
222 Blauer Springer Dirk Möller SK Blauer Springer Paderborn
223 Blizzard Marc H SK Wildeshausen
224 blokflow Wolfgang Kolbach
225 bluebaum Marianne Blübaum
226 Blübaum Marianne Blübaum KS Lemgo
227 Bobrov Bobrov
228 bodomanthey Bodo Manthey SC Gronau 1920
229 Bonath Jana Bonath SV LIngen
230 Bonzo
231 Borken Andreas Borken Hasetal Herzlake
232 Bornemann Malte Bornemann SK Blauer Springer Paderborn
233 Borstelmann Rüdiger Borstelmann Schachfreunde Sulingen
234 Bosse Bosse Ulfert Spohn GS Admiralstrasse
235 bounine Daniel Bounine
236 brandstrup Luca Brandstrup Hamburger Schachklub von 1830
237 breeken Monique Baas SC Ten Boer
238 Brettmeister Arnick Scherbring HvF
239 Bringer Lukas Bringer SV Bad Oeynhausen
240 Bringer Lukas Bringer Lukas SV Bad Oeynhausen
241 Bringer P Pascal Bringer SV Bad Oeynhausen
242 brinker robert brinker robert concordia emsbüren
243 bruemmer bruemmer enno
244 Brumby Brumby, Hans Christoph SK Varel von 1986
245 Brunner Sophia Brunner Hagener Schachverein
246 Bruno Franz Bruno Franz
247 bruno_schrippnick Bruno Schrippnick
248 brylski Nils Brylski Peine
249 bsf Christian Braunschweiger SF
250 BSK_Jugend Michael Mause Bramfelder Schachklub von 1947
251 Buba Jonas Folkerts
252 Buchterkirche Wilfried Buchterkirche
253 Bukiw Wilfried Buchterkirche SK Bremen Nord
254 Burnner Tobias Brenner
255 Burny Benjamin Hayen Delmenhorster Schach Klub
256 Busula Busula, Tim Findorffer SF
257 Bürger Dieter Bürger Wilhelmshavener Schachclub v 1887
258 Bätz Bätz BSV Bovenden
259 Bößling Jana Böhm SG Oesede
260 B_Schultheiss Birgit Schultheiß Wilhelmshavener SF
261 C.friedrichs Jan Friedrichs TSV Riemsloh
262 caesar Julius
263 Caissa Rolf Stein Caissa Wolfenbüttel
264 Caissatrix Guido Krüger Caissa Schwarmstedt
265 CaliforniaDream Philipp Lammers SK Delmenhorst
266 calvin Calvin Wünnerke
267 Calvin2003 Calvin Koch
268 Canopus Hans Jürgen Ebeling TSV Edemissen
269 capablanca Detlef Warnecke SK Königsspringer Emden
270 Capitainblood Bernd Mill JFS Bergwerk
271 Captain Bernd Albert Post SV Uelzen
272 Carmesin Carmesin Matthias Stader SV
273 carokann Christoph Bauschmann Stader SV
274 carsten lütjens Carsten Lütjens TSV Wietzendorf
275 caspar81 Marco Sommer
276 ccuelgil Carlos Cuel Gil SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel
277 Cedi Cedric Haas Riemsloh
278 Cedric Beckmann Cedric Beckmann TSV Riemsloh
279 cejda Cecilia Cejda SV Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg
280 Celli 98 Marcel Stanke
281 cellstamm Manfred Stammschroer SK Celle Westercelle
282 cem Cem Sari kein verein
283 cem sari cem sari heinrichschule
284 cepter Carsten Paetz
285 CHAMP Fabian Schinschick Schule Altes Amt Friedeburg
286 Champion65 Carsten Paetz
287 chan christian klusman SG Oesede
288 chat Ingo Tantzen
289 check_player Fabian Reinkemeier Sk Cuxhaven
290 chesnytska1 Daniel Alejandro Phunhon Lopez PSC Hannover
291 chess Benedikt Ötting Blauer Springer Paderborn
292 Chessa Pia Peters Bad Zwischenahn
293 Chesser Tom Peters SC Schwarzer Springer Bad Zwischenahn
294 Chessimo Manfred Klein SC Sottrum
295 ChessMan Christian Lampe
296 Chessmaster Fabian Brinkmann
297 Chesstrainer Guido Lenters Schachklub Nordhorn Blanke
298 chesswurm Daniel Bounine HSK Post Hannover
299 ChiaraKlieves Chiara Klieves
300 chiaravanlindt Chiara van Lindt SC Steinfurt
301 Chmelev
302 chomann homann SC GW Parensen
303 chph Christoph Bunzmann
304 Chris Christian Dirks Schachklub Jever
305 Chris2006 Christopher Poltermann SV Empor Erfurt e.V.
306 Chris92 Christian kl. Bornhorst SF Lohne
307 ChrisR Christian Richter
308 chrissi Christian Müller HSK Post Hannover
309 Chrissi15041988 Christian Herrmann
310 christa meiners Alexander Meiners SK Schachunion Oldenburg
311 Christi Christian Hans SC Gliesmarode
312 christian Marji2
313 Christian 31 Christian Frank Hildesheimer SV
314 Christian BSF Christian Helmold Braunschweiger SF
315 Christian Frank Christian Frank SV Hildesheim
316 Christian Gehlenbeckl Chris Schach AG Grundschule Nordwohlde
317 Christian Helmold Christian Helmold Braunschweiger SF
318 Christian Schneider Christian Schneider
319 ChristianChristov Christian Christov Schach AG GSAH
320 Christine Friedrichs Jan Friedrichs TSV Riemsloh
321 Christine Schlätker Christine Schlätker SF Spelle
322 christoph christoph klusmann sg oesede
323 Christoph Beckmann Christoph Beckmann Bremer SG
324 Christoph Hillert Christoph Hillert
325 Christopher Luke Christopher Hering Grundschule Fredenbeck
326 ChristopherR Christopher Raulf SK Lehrte
327 ChristophHomann Christoph Homann SCSW Northeim
328 Claudia Claudia Markgraf SV Osterode-Südharz e. V.
329 Claus106 Uwe Claussen SF Essen Werden
330 Clemens Clemens Gabriel
331 Clemens Amann Clemens Amann
332 cmu Clemens Müller
333 Coco Collin Colbow SK Bremen Nord
334 Colin Dupont Colin Dupont SK Union Oldenburg
335 colin2008 Colin Felix Fu SV Königsspringer Braunschweig
336 Colleopfer Gerd Niebuhr Freibauer Wedemark
337 Collin Collin Weller
338 comdot Frederik Firschke SK Zehlendorf
339 connor Connor Dean Adam
340 conny grosch Constantin Grosch Hamelner SV
341 Conrad Zimmer Conrad Zimmer SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar II
342 Conrath Michael Conrath Schachfreunde Lilienthal 1971 e.V.
343 Constantin Constantin Grosch Hamelner SV
344 Cornelius_Rinck Cornelius Rinck SK Springer Rotenburg
345 Cosmix Konrad Leon Czech SBG Braunschweig von 1869
346 coyotekatrin Katrin Burghoff TSG Apolda
347 creambream Carsten Röschl
348 Cricki93 Christoph Nülle
349 crispin crispin klusmann SG Oesede
350 crispin herting Crispin Herting SK Ricklingen
351 cschultheiß Christian Schultheiß Wilhelmshavener SF
352 csk Golo Petzold
353 Curtis Curtis Adams SK Bremen Nord
354 d.bakel Lennart Seidenstücker SV Bückeburg
355 d.g. Dominik Grundt Scss Bad Zwischenahn
356 dabrumada David und Daniel Zschischang
357 Dachboden Oliver Scholz vereinslos
358 Dagmar Dagmar Aden VfR Heisfelde
359 Dagmar Aden Dagmar Aden VfR Heisfelde
360 Dagmar23 Dagmar Aden VfR Heisfelde
361 DagmarMeyer Dagmar Meyer unbekannt
362 dali Darian Gernhuber Heeper SK
363 dalide Frank Gernhuber
364 Dame Renate Greiving
365 DAMENINI Nicole Dannenberg Schachklub Lehrte
366 damian Damian BSG
367 Damien Damien Gortzitza Schachverein Lingen von 1959 e.V.
368 dani daniel schlon SV Werder Bremen
369 dani67 Daniel Schlon SV Werder Bremen
370 Dani80 Daniel Brito SF Neuenkirchen
371 daniel Bounine Daniel
372 daniel alejandro Daniel Alejandro Phunhon Lpoez PSC Hannover
373 Daniel Hans Daniel Hans
374 Daniel Pfeiffer Daniel Pfeiffer Weisse Dame Hamburg
375 Daniel Stuhlmacher Daniel Stuhlmacher CJD Braunschweig
376 Daniel Wiemann Daniel Wiemann SV Seubelsdorf
377 Daniel Y. Daniel Yerin
378 Daniel Yerin Daniel Yerin SVGretenberg
379 daniel1982 Daniel Schulze
380 Daniel5 Daniel Sviridov SG Königslutter
381 Daniela daniela Brehme bremen nord
382 Daniela Feldmann Daniela Feldmann
383 daniela8219 Elias Zimmermann
384 Danieldanieldaniel Phunnhon Lopez DanielAllejandro PSC
385 Daniello Daniel Glantz SV Stade
386 danielpyrdol Daniel Peiner SV
387 DanielY Daniel Yerin
388 Danielyerin Daniel Yerin
389 danii daniel SV Werder Bremen
390 danni daniel SV Werder Bremen
391 dannii daniel SV Werder Bremen
392 dannn99 Yerin
393 Danny Daniel Schuler Gymnasium Harsefeld
394 Dano Daniel Khudinyan Sundern
395 Darian Gerlach Darian Gerlach EMA Gymnasium Herzberg
396 Darian Gernhuber Darian Gernhuber Heeper SK
397 Darius_Rausch Darius Rausch SK Ricklingen
398 Dav02 David Madorski
399 Dave David Leib
400 Dave Blumenthal Dave Blumenthal
401 David David Tsiantas Quakenbrücker SC
402 David Agasi Meyer David Agasi Meyer Schachclub Papenburg
403 David K David Kollmann
404 David Leon David Leon Dulle SF Neuenkirchen
405 David Peters David Ilias Peters SK Bad Harzburg
406 David T. David Tsiantas SV Quakenbrück
407 David Wachinger David Alexander Wachinger Werder Bremen
408 David2007 David Wedde Schulschach
409 David97 Tsiantas SF Quakenbrück
410 Davide David Tsiantas SF Quakenbrück
411 Davide1234 Davide Schach Club Lehrte
412 Davidluca Schepers Luca
413 Dawid Dawid Grigorian SK Bremen West
414 dch Dietrich
415 debie Detlef Bielinski Schachverein Bückeburg
416 dediabolo Dennis heese
417 dekobi Alexander Kobrin
418 Delmeschach Jürgen Hurrle Delmenhorster SK
419 Denise Freiling Oskar Freiling SZ Bemerode
420 Deniz Deniz Duman Lister Turm Hannover
421 Deniz Duman Deniz Duman ohne Verein
422 Deni_cool Deni Hsk post
423 dennisngo dennis ngo schachclub einbeck
424 DennisWebner Dennis Webner
425 denny deniz hakan demirhan vereinslos
426 dennz deniz hakan demirhan vereinslos
427 der große schachmeister dominik grundt scss bad zwischenahn
428 Der Pole Samuel Schütz Delmenhorster Schach Klub
429 DerFelix Felix Liebl
430 dergute6655 stefan schwenke
431 Detlef Detlef Meiners SG Schöningen
432 Detlef Eike Detlef Eike
433 Deutz Sebastian Deutz SG Oesede
434 Diana Diana Bassow SK Bremen Nord
435 dianaz Diana Zefi de Tapia
436 diderle Diderle Konstantin Peiner SV
437 die wilden Türme Jan Moser Schulverein CjD
438 Dieckmann Justus Dieckmann
439 Diedergre Great Diederich SV Breitenworbis
440 diego pascal richert werder bremen
441 diegomaradona Timo Holloway
442 DieLienaus Henrik Lienau Stader SV
443 dieter Dieter Jakob SF Hannover
444 difrabo Dirk Bodling
445 Dima Dimitri Itin
446 Dimi 2002 Dimitrij Kibenko Schachzentrum Bemerode
447 Dimo Dimos Nikolaidis GS am Sandberge
448 Dirk Dirk Meisel Quakenbrück
449 Dirk Möller Dr. Dirk Möller SK Blauer Springer Paderborn
450 dirkka dirk kannenberg mtv bad gandersheim
451 dirkmatthiessen Tom Matthießen
452 DirkMayer Dirk Mayer
453 Dittmer Jan Dittmer
454 DJ Yacine Yacine Guerrouat SK Goslar
455 django69 Volker Thorn SC Turm Lüneburg
456 djangolino Reinhold Goldau
457 dk Dieter Kaierle SC Fuldatal
458 dklein Dieter Klein
459 dmitrij Dmitrij Jebtchouk SV Werder Bremen
460 doan lam phuc doan
461 doanlamphuc lam phuc doan
462 doc.ernst Ernst Schmidtmann SK Blauer Springer 1928 Paderborn
463 Dodo95 Dominik kl. Bornhorst SF Lohne
464 dome Dominik Witzel VfB Vacha
465 Dominic.Massow Dominic Massow
466 Dominik Dominik Lohmann
467 dominik12 dominik grundt sccs bad zwischenahn
468 DominikMartin Dominik Martin Schachzentrum Bemerode e.V.
469 Dominik_Grundt Dominik Grundt SCSS Bad Zwischenahn
470 donald Laurens Thielen Braunschweiger SF
471 donblumi Dave Blumenthal Schachzentrum Bemerode
472 doro Doro Schulze SK Lehrte
473 douar Juergen Trozki Blau-Weiss-Buchholz
474 Dreesbach Christoph & Tobias Dreesbach SV Ahlen
475 drizzt Alexander Lähnwitz
476 dryaev Alan Dryaev PSC Hannover
477 DS Daniel Stuhlmacher CJD Braunschweig
478 dudi Mohammed Bad Oeynhausen
479 Duenkel Wibke Dünkel FG Wohlde
480 dumbo Jan Wilhelm Rathing Schach AG
481 Duncan Duncan Miles Schachfit Paul Maar Schule
482 Dustin Dustin Jensen Ludwig
483 dwanschura David Wanschura SV Werder Bremen
484 Dürkop Hartmut Dürkop Rhedaer SV von 1931
485 dörriesfeld dörriesfeld hallermundag
486 E.Hoppmann Elias Hoppmann NGW Wilhelmshaven
487 Ebel Reyk Pleye
488 échecs monde Daniel Schmorr Friedeburg
489 eckhartman Eckhard Hartmann LSV/Turm Lippstadt
490 ecnr Eric Noel Robbin SV Gifhorn
491 Ed Weissbrot Eduard SK Ricklingen
492 Eddy1234321 Edward Kunz SV Osnabrück
493 edik eduard schlon werder bremen
494 Edmund Edmund Bruns Königsspringer Völlen
495 edoehring Evelyn Döhring
496 Edu Eduard Weissbrot SK Ricklingen
497 Eduard Eduard Weissbrot SK Ricklingen
498 Eduard_S Eduard Schönberg Spvg. Versmold 1945 e.V.
499 Edwin Edwin Miller
500 Efim Efim Shvartsman SC Melle
501 Eggeling Heinrich Eggeling Stader SV
502 Eik Eik Fischer
503 Eike Eike Kristian Ahlers Mariengymnasium Jever
504 Eike Ahlers Eike Kristian Ahlers
505 Eike Kristian Ahlers Eike Kristian Ahlers Mariengymnasium Jever
506 Eikeb Eike Christian Bornholdt Werder Bremen
507 Eiko Eiko Weigand Bemerode
508 Eiko Weigand Eiko Weigand Bemerode
509 Eisoldt Lutz Eisoldt SF Spelle
510 El Suprimo Lutz van Son
511 Elborg,Klaus Elborg,Klaus SK Duderstadt
512 Eldar Eldar Salikhov Wohlde
513 Eldar Salikhov Salikhov Wohlde
514 Elefant David Tulchynsky ESV Rot Weiss Göttingen
515 Elefanti Dieter Meyer SK Stolzenau
516 elektroman66 Ralf Struckhof SK Wilhelmsburg
517 Elena Herdt Elena Herdt
518 Elias Elias Polak Schafreunde Frankfurt
519 Elias D. Elias Dierks Schachschule Wahrenberg
520 eliasburghoff Elias Burghoff
521 Elisabeth Benedikt Hilmes SK Nordhorn Blanke
522 Elisabeth Elborg Elisabeth Elborg SK Duderstadt
523 Emilia Emilia Bildat SC Turm Lüneburg
524 Emma Emma Greppler
525 Emmrich Tabea Emmrich SV Veldhausen
526 emsa Michael Sadroschinski
527 enns Alexander Enns
528 enthu Enrico Thurmann vereinslos
529 Eric Eric Necker
530 ericschach Eric Flaspoeler kein
531 Erik Erik Frass Rinteln
532 Erik Braun Erik Braun Peiner Schachverein
533 Erik Schmidt Erik Schmidt Mariengymnasium Jever
534 Erik Schulz Erik Schulz Schachgesellschaft Barnstorf e.V.
535 Ernst Ernst Schmidtmann SK Blauer Springer 1928 Paderborn
536 Ernst Schmidtmann Ernst Schmidtmann SK Blauer Springer Paderborn
537 erwin Erwin Franke
538 es Etienne Sadek SK Bremen West
539 Esmeralda Johanna Winkler Sandbergschule Hannover
540 Esra Esra Liehmann
541 ethiele Eileen Thiele
542 EtienneSadek Etienne Sadek SK Bremen West
543 EtSa Etienne Sadek SK Bremen West
544 Eugenie Diderle Peiner SV
545 Euro Marc Gohmann SG Oesede
546 euti_40 Niclas Eckold
547 evelin.schäfer evelin Makkabi Osnabrück
548 Evering Peter Evering SC Papenburg
549 evgenia Phunhon Lopez Daniel Hannover96
550 EviMaris Evi Maris W.S.G. Winterswijk
551 Ewald Ewald Fries TSV Edemissen
552 ewald.wellmann ewald wellmann Bürgerhaus Mahndorf
553 exchessy Exchessy
554 F.elix Felix Jasper Wohlberedt SK Goslar
555 F.Schmitz Friedrich Schmitz BSG von 1877
556 Fabelino Fabian Lipske SV Ahlen 1954 e.V.
557 Fabian Fabian Müller SVg Salzgitter
558 Fabian Dittmer Fabian Dittmer ohne
559 Fabian Tenne Fabian Tenne SK Gronau
560 FabianS. Fabian Saatkamp Schul AG Altenlingen
561 FabianTenne Fabian Tenne
562 Fabian_Muentefering Fabian Müntefering Marienschule Hildesheim
563 Fabienne Fabienne Hofmann Herrmann Ehlers Schule
564 Falk Margrit Falk MTV Winsen/Aller
565 Falko Falko Mikolaiczyk
566 fampoe Finn Lukas Poenitz
567 Fechtel Hans Jürgen Gahren
568 fel Felix Frederick Becker SV Werder Bremen
569 Feldmann Daniela Feldmann Friedeburg
570 Feli01 Felicitas Maar SC Fuldatal
571 Felinara321 Jonathan.tielemann
572 felix felix
573 Felix Becker Felix Frederick Becker SV Werder Bremen
574 felix morten Felix Morten Hosse Peiner SV
575 Felix Wrede Felix Wrede Hildesheimer Schachverein
576 felix.tre Felix Tretner
577 Felix.Wildner Felix Wildner Grundschule Bad Sulza Hr. Krug
578 FelixAlbin Felix Albin Ebel Schachklub Lehrte von 1919 e.V.
579 FelixB Felix Bueschking vereinslos
580 Felixboy Felix Greiving Schachverein Lingen v. 1959e.V.
581 felixkoehn2002 Felix Sebastian Köhn
582 Felixlie Felix Liebl
583 felixnolte Felix Nolte SK Lehrte
584 Felixwolf Felix Wolf SV Springe
585 Fenja Wolterink Fenja Wolterink SK Nordhorn Blanke
586 Fenjo becker Fenjo becker
587 Fenni Hendrik Kahlsdorf Braunschweiger SF
588 fep Felix Peter SK Goslar 1921
589 fergam Shein
590 Feuerstein23 Gregor Stahl SV Einheit Halberstadt
591 fgothier Florian Gothier HA
592 fhaltermann Felix Haltermann Wilhelmshavener Schachclub von 1887 e.V.
593 fiegenbaum Manuel Fiegenbaum
594 fila dennis fila
595 Finja.Stelter Finja Stelter SK Lehrte
596 Finley Finley Saturnus SC Turm Lüneburg
597 finn Finn
598 Finn Heukelbach Finn Heukelbach SC Weiterstadt
599 Finn Hilgendorff Finn Hilgendorff Wilhelmshavener SF
600 finnebaer frank sawatzki
601 Finnemann Frank Sawatzki
602 Finnie Finn Rogge Grundschule An der Gete
603 Finny Finn Lion Kursawe Schachverein Ibbenbüren
604 Fischbrötchen Lennard Zei
605 fiserlohe Fabian Iserlohe Wilhelmshavener SC
606 Fishpoke Thomas Schwietert Schachfreunde Quakenbrück
607 fladenbrot Felix Zwick SK Ricklingen
608 Flash Björn Scheetz Fehtjer SK
609 Fliess Karoline Fließ
610 Flobilix Falk Scheithauer SV Eiche Reichenbrand
611 flodibo Florian Bodling TSG Apolda
612 flogothier Florian Gothier Hamelner SV
613 florian Florian
614 FlorianMolanus Florian Molanus MSV
615 FloriHantz Florian Hantzschel Nur Schulschach
616 FloRo Florian Roth vereinslos
617 flottebiggi66 kalisch tilo
618 Flughamster David Kardoeus SV Werder Bremen
619 Fokko Fokko Janßen Paul Maar Schule
620 forty Peter Fortenbacher Gütersloher Schachverein 1923
621 frakop Lorenz Kopanski HSK Post Hannover
622 francisco85w Francisco Fenkl
623 francois dupont francois dupont
624 Frank Frank im Sande Schachclub Braunschweig Gliesmarode von 1869 e. V.
625 Frank Pfeifer Frank Pfeifer SG Oesede
626 Frank1968 Titze Friedeburg
627 Franky Frank Ahaus SK Turm Emsdetten
628 Franzi Franziska Schulte Hamelner SV
629 Franziska Franziska Schulte Hamelner SV
630 franzmauck Franz Mauck
631 Frauke Fehsenfeld Frauke Fehsenfeld SF Achim
632 frawi Frank Wiederhold SV Gernrode
633 fredchess Frederik Kügler Hans Georg Karg Grundschule
634 Freddy Pascal Fredebold Grundschule Hachmühlen
635 frederik Frederik Huschebeck
636 Fredi Frederik Stelter SV Werder Bremen
637 Freibauer Björn Zweigait SV Freibauer Wedemark
638 Freibauer Wedemark Gerd Niebuhr SV Freibauer Wedemark
639 Freibauern Björn Zweigait Freibauer Wedemark
640 Fricke Heinrich Fricke SK Ricklingen
641 Fridolin Fridolin Ambach Salazar ESV Nickelhütte Aue
642 Friederike Friederike Oehlers
643 Friedhelm Meyer Friedhelm Meyer Eintracht Edemissen
644 Friedrich Kosmehl Friedrich Kosmehl SK Lehrte
645 Friedrich Schmitz Friedrich Schmitz BSG von 1877
646 Friedrichs Friedrichs Nils SC Aurich
647 Friese UJ
648 Friesen Helmuth Gehrecke uetze
649 Frigolas Alexander Jung SF Achim
650 fritte Janfried Michael SC Ganderkesee
651 fritz marcel richert werder bremen
652 fritz1111 Fritz Gabrysch Braunschweiger Schachfreunde
653 Fromm.Katja Fromm Katja Muldenthal Wilkau Hasslau
654 fronke_gerken Fronke Gerken SC Turm Lüneburg
655 Frosch Robin Gohmert
656 Frosch40 Felix Klaashaus
657 frosska Leo
658 Frühling Benjamin Frühling SC Aurich
659 FStreuter Frank Streuter SV Rochade Rödinghausen
660 Fu Zhengyang Fu
661 fuchs07 Alexander May SV Gernrode
662 Fuchspatrick Patrick Fuchs Schachclub Hiltrup
663 Funny Merle Schöwel Wilhelm Gymnasium BS
664 Fussballking777 Artur Rau SK Nordhorn
665 fussi2000 Moritz Struckhof SK Marmstorf
666 FYang Felix Yang SZ Bemerode
667 Fynn Fynn Sasse SK union Oldenburg
668 Fynn Stukenborg Fynn
669 FynnStr Fynn Straatmann Schule AG Krusenbusch
670 Fürst Heiko Fürst
671 G Riedel Günter Riedel SC Cloppenburg
672 Gabri97 Gabriel Gringaus Union 60
673 Gabriel I. Markus Gabriel Ide
674 GabrielTof Gabriel Tofan Wilhelm Gymnasium Braunschwei
675 Gabriel_Wiegand Gabriel Wiegand SC Viernheim
676 gahlers Gerold Ahlers SC Ganderkesee
677 Gaja Jan Gattermann Vereinslos
678 galts deeke galts deeke vereinslos
679 Gambit Mark Tulchynsky ESV Rot Weiss Göttingen
680 garai Rainer Gast SV Breitenworbis
681 garbuszus Garbuszus, Jürgen
682 Garbuszus1 Jürgen Garbuszus Peiner SV
683 garnulf Florian Mossakowski Delmenhorster SK
684 Gartenzwerg Jana Böhm SG Oesede
685 gast Gast
686 Gayday Niklas Gayday Alina
687 GebauerD Daniel Gebauer Breloher SC
688 geg Gemma Gisy
689 gegko Mike Sören Kluge ohne
690 Geheim Geheim Geheim
691 Geissbock Christian Haumer
692 Geletzke Hannah Geletzke Empor Erfurt
693 Geni Phunhon Lopez Daniel Alejandro psc hannover
694 Geoffrey Meric Geoffrey Meric SK Ricklingen
695 Georg Georg Thormann SK Lehrte
696 georgdh Georg DopudjaHerrmann Kippenberg
697 GeorgHöffer Georg Höffer SV Wittmund
698 georgmoens Georg Höffer kein Verein
699 GeorgSch Schewtschuk
700 georlehm Georg Lehmann
701 gepi Gerhard Pillmann SK Springer Rotenburg
702 gepi39pcprv gerhard Pillmann SK Springer Rotenburg
703 Gepillmann Gerhard Pillmann SK Springer Rotenburg
704 Gerard Gerard Neubauer Stader SV
705 Gerd Hein Gerd Hein PSV Uelzen
706 Gerd_Hein Gerd Hein PSV Uelzen
707 gerhard pillmann Gerhard Pillmann SK Springer Rotenburg
708 germaine germaine
709 germainehelene Germaine Helene Kickert SK Jever
710 Gerold Menze Gerold Menze SK Bremen West
711 gerpillmann Pillmann Gerhard SK Springer Rotenburg
712 Gerrit Gerrit Wagner
713 GHOST RIDER3 Thorsten schmitt 0
714 Giano Giano Branco Schach AG
715 giffi Jürgen Dannehr
716 Gigi Goerg Eisenhardt SK Goslar
717 Giraffe Justus
718 Gisy Gemma Gisy PSC Hannover
719 Globus51 Vitaliy Sviridov SG Königslutter
720 Gluskin Dan Gluskin Makkabi Osnabrück
721 Gniffke Reiner Gniffke SK Bad Lauterberg
722 Gold Tammo Heuzeroth
723 Goldbehre Silke Lange Springe
724 Goldfisch Lisa Truong SCS
725 Goldi1964 Reinhold Goldau Bad Salzdetfurth
726 Goldschmitt Reik Goldschmitt St. Marien Schule
727 Gordin Gordin Konstantin Winkler SK Lehrte
728 Gothmog Max Oplt SVG Eppstein 1932
729 Grenzschach Michael Grenz SV Gretenberg
730 greta greta
731 grobbeslinnen Stefan Langenfeld SF Fallersleben
732 Gronemeyer Moritz Gronemeyer SCSW Northeim
733 grosem Adrian SK Wildeshausen
734 großer Schach fan Tobias SV Brilon
735 grumpypants Maximilian Bunting Gymnasium Ganderkesee
736 Grundschule Nordwohlde Schach Mika Tietmann Schach AG Grundschule Nordwohlde
737 Guennigmann Manuel Guennigmann Stader SV
738 Guenther Alexander Guenther Stader Schachverein
739 Gustav Gustav Wilke
740 Gustav Wilke Gustav Wilke TSV Riemsloh
741 Günter Günter Riedel Haseturm Löningen
742 Günter Schierholz Günter Schierholz SC Königsspringer Hamburg
743 Gädeken Arne Gädeken Schach Drachen Isernhagen
744 Göcke Lisa Göcke SV Winsen Luhe
745 Götker Phil Götker
746 götsch Julius Götsch
747 H-M-B1 Dr. Heinz-Michael Bartling kein Verein, sondern Schule (LSH)
748 Hachi Jan Emil Hachmeister Schachschule Braunschweig
749 Hachmeister Jan Emil Hachmeister Schachfreunde Braunschweig
750 Hagen Hagen Sölken WSC
751 hai Dominik Grundt schwarzer Spinger e.v.
752 haider syed allihaider
753 Haldan1205 Bjarne Berger
754 hallo franz mauck
755 haniszewski Haniszewski Patrick sk Bremen west
756 hanlui Luise Diederichs SK Hermannsburg
757 Hanna Musial Hanna Musial Schachverein Alfeld
758 Hannah Hannah Stooff Schachschule Krug
759 Hannah Lena Gross Hannah Lena Gross SKW
760 Hannes Hannes Fehrmann Hamelner Schachverein
761 Hannes Mandon Hannes Mandon Schachfit
762 hannes02 Hannes Küsel ohne
763 Hans Hochfeld Hans Hochfeld SC Turm Erfurt
764 hans jürgen Hans_Jürgen Gahren
765 hansch Torsten Hansch
766 hansebenger lukas heyne sk varel
767 Hansii Lennart Seidenstücker SK Rinteln
768 HansLennart Hans Lennart Seidenstücker SC Stadthagen
769 Hanssteak Oliver Hahne
770 Hanswurst Oliver Hahne
771 hapeal Julia Alpers Stader SV
772 happy121212 stefan SF Achim
773 happyhorse Daniel Mohr SV Weidenau/Geisweid e.V.
774 harbusch Klaus Harbusch Caissa Wolfenbüttel
775 Harm Hinrichs Harm Hinrichs SC Schwarzer Springer e.V.
776 harry Harry Klose
777 Hartmut Hartmut Beckmann Heeper SK
778 Hartmut Flasche-Alke Hartmut Flasche-Alke SchachClub Kattenesch
779 hartmut weist hartmut weist SV Hellern
780 Hartwig.Heitmann Heitmann Post SV Uelzen
781 hasenfrau555 Fabian Katt Schule
782 Haseturm forever Dirk Schwichtenberg SK Haseturm Löningen
783 hauke14 Hauke Diers
784 haukediers Hauke Diers
785 HeBu170597 Hendrik Buchholz Schachdrachen Isernhagen
786 Hegemann Simon Simon Hegemann SK Goslar
787 hehabr Hermann Haberer Vereinslos
788 Heide Stindt Heide Stindt SK Bremen West
789 Heiken Karl Heinz Heiken
790 Heiko Heiko Helfert keine
791 heiner01 Konstantin Samarin Stader SV
792 Heinrich Eggeling Heinrich Eggeling Stader SV
793 HeiRo Heike Rostkowski SG Lemwerder
794 Heise Tobias Heise SK Lehrte
795 Heldt Nils Lennart Heldt SV Werder
796 Helga Helga Schulte
797 helgakramer Helga Kramer SV Osnabrück
798 hellern hartmut weist SV Hellern
799 Helmbrecht Immo Frese SV Marienwerder
800 Hendrik Hendrik Neef
801 Hendrik Hirsch Hendrik Hirsch Schachfit
802 Hendrik Naasner Hendrik Naasner SC Bad Salzdetfurth
803 HendrikPaul Hendrik Paul August
804 Henkemeier Michael Henkemeier SK Werther
805 Henning Nils Henning SK Union Oldenburg
806 Henning1992 Henning Matthes Lehrte
807 Henriette Henriette Voelker Blau Weiss Buchholz
808 henrik Henrik Berentzen SV Hellern
809 Henrike Henrike Schmuck Schachgesellschaft Schinkel
810 henry Sirhenry
811 Henry Struck Henry Struck Werder Bremen
812 Herbert Dahmen Herbert Dahmen Schach-AG Gymnasium Heepen
813 Hesse Yannick Hesse Schachclub Bad Lauterberg
814 Heyen Ralf Heyen VfR Heisfelde
815 Heyne Lukas Heyne Sk Varel
816 Hiddo Zuiderweg Hiddo Zuiderweg SC Groningen
817 highlander Maximilian Bittis SpVg. Möhnesee
818 Hillebrand Andreas Hillebrand SV Brilon
819 Hinrich Hayessen SV Bad Bevensen
820 hintzed Daniel Hintze
821 hjm Hans Jürgen Möhle Braunschweiger Schachfreunde
822 HJonasM Jonas Möhring keiner
823 hknobel Hannah B. Knobel Königsspringer Braunschweig
824 hldied Ute Diederichs SK Hermannsburg
825 Hochmann Theo Hochmann Schachverein Springe
826 Hoffmann Jürgen Hoffmann TuS Syke
827 Hohuese Horst Hüsemann SV Bad Essen
828 Holger Holger Hebbinghaus
829 Holger Marach Holger Marach
830 Holzbeenschuster Julius Götsch
831 HolZie Holger Ziegenfuß SC Rochade Leinefelde
832 homeforti florian fortenbacher Gütersloherschachverein von 1923
833 hopduong Lai Hop Duong SV Werder Bremen
834 Hoplong Long Lai Hop SV Werder Bremen
835 Hoplong12 Long Lai Hop 2 SV Werder bremen
836 Hoppi Elias Hoppmann Grundschule Holtrop
837 horst SKGoslar@aol.com
838 horst04 Thilo Berndt
839 horst30 Thilo Berndt
840 horsthorst Wolfgang Pajeken Hsk1830
841 howerda Daniel
842 hreff rene reff Schachclub Bad Salzdetfurth
843 hucky225 Jörg Huckebrink SV Ahlen 1954 e.V
844 hunter Meiners
845 huskie Julian kaase Sk Neustadt
846 Hwerner Heino Werner
847 HWS Hendrik Seibert TV Eiche Horn
848 Höffer Georg Höffer kein
849 Hölscher Ludwig Hölscher ohne
850 hörni Tobias Klöpper Bückeburg
851 ian Ian
852 Ian Kreeft Ian Kreeft Hannover Lister Turm
853 Ich suche Björn Albrecht Jost KVG
854 idemcmahon Kilian Goldbeck SC Aurich
855 IgorShk Igor Shkolnik Sk Celle Westercelle
856 ILGarner Isaac Garner HSK
857 ilja Reshetnikov Ilja Schwarzer Springer
858 illya_maron Illya Maron SC Melle
859 Imke Drygala Imke Drygala SK Goslar
860 Imke2008 Imke Drygala SK Goslar
861 Ingatoal Ingo Meyer
862 ingo Ingo Schulze
863 Ingo Stein Ingo Stein SK Königsspringer Emden
864 Ingo Widow Ingo Widow OGS Klint
865 Insa Wolterink Insa Wolterink Sk Nordhorn Blanke
866 Iris Wiesendahl Iris Wiesendahl SV Ahlen 54
867 IrisSchedding IrisSchedding TSV Riemsloh
868 isaakkerti Isaak Kerti
869 Isabella Isabella Bertholee Nordhorn Blanke
870 isi jutta ismail
871 J.Becker Jörg Becker SK Rinteln
872 J.Friedrichs Jan Friedrichs TSV Riemsloh
873 J.G.W. Jochen krehnke Schulschachakademie
874 j.rothenberg Jannik Rothenberg
875 J0nas Jonas Rau nein
876 Jacoba Jacob Anemüller Oldenburg
877 Jacqueline Jacqueline Serruns sg oesede
878 Jaderberger johannes spiegelberg w.t.rastede
879 Jakob Leon Pajeken Jakob Leon Pajeken HSK 1830
880 Jakob Meyer Jakob Meyer
881 jakob.loegering Jakob Loegering SV Lingen
882 JakobSvH Jakob Schmidt von Happe
883 Jam Jago Matticzk
884 Jan Jan-Philipp Reineke
885 Jan Alexander Alexander Steffens Blau Weiß Buchholz
886 Jan Alexander steffens Alexander Steffens Blau Weiß Buchholz
887 Jan Benedict Jan Benedict Brabandt Philipp Reis Schule
888 Jan Friedrichs Jan Friedrichs TSV Riemsloh
889 Jan Gabriel Trupp Jan Gabriel Trupp
890 Jan Hendrik Jan Heyne TuS Zetel
891 Jan Kruse Jan Kruse SC Papenburg
892 Jan Kupferberg Jan Kupferberg Hannover96
893 Jan Köhler Jan Köhler Schachverein Osnabrück v. 1919 e.V.
894 Jan Niklas Krüger Jan Niklas Krüger SK Lehrte
895 Jan Wilm Gross Jan Wilm Gross SV Werder Bremen
896 Jan.E. Jan Evers
897 jan01 Jan Hillebrand Schachclub Goslar
898 JAN05 Jan Pubantz SK Ricklingen
899 Jan1 Jan Uhlhorn GS Admiralstrasse Bremen
900 Jan13 Jan Locher Sk Blauer Springer Paderborn
901 Jan1999 Jan Niklas Krüger SK Lehrte
902 Jan99 Jan Niklas Krüger SK Lehrte
903 Jana Böhm Jana Böhm SG Oesede
904 janfried Michael
905 JanfriedMichael Janfried Michael
906 Janis Janis Brandes
907 JanKann Jan Heyne SK Varel
908 Jankenobi Jan Lattreuter Werder Bremen
909 JanKöhler Jan Köhler Schachverein Osnabrück v. 1919 e.V
910 Jannik Kieselbach Jannik Kieselbach SK Lehrte
911 jannikheitmann JannikHeitmann
912 Jannis Jannis Buntrock Blau-Weiss Buchholz
913 Jannis Claudius Jannis Rüscher Blauer Springer
914 Jannis01 Jannis Rost SK Rinteln
915 jano04 Janosch Rösner
916 janokke JanOkke Rockmann SK Bremen Nord
917 JanOL2000 Jan Heine
918 jari petra.adolph BSV Gleidingen
919 Jarno Jarno Scheffner SK Blanke
920 Jasmin Jasmin Uhlhorn GS Admiralstrasse Bremen
921 jaspar Jaspar Henkel
922 Jasper Jasper Siol
923 Jasper V. Jasper Volkmer Hermann Ehlers Schule
924 JasperFritz Jasper Delliehausen Schachverein Hameln
925 jaxx Jens SK Wildeshausen
926 JB Jannik Bach Hagener SV
927 jban Jonas Bangert Braunschweiger SF
928 jboxler Jonas Boxler
929 JChen Jason Chen HV96
930 jdkust Kust
931 Jean Luca Jean Luca Jentsch
932 jemmy Jeremy Hommer SC Turm Lüneburg
933 jen1977 Leon Kumpf SK Bremen Nord
934 Jenny Jennifer Krampe
935 Jens Schauder Jens Schauder
936 Jens Schipper Jens Schipper kein
937 Jens Schmugge Jens Schmugge SK Lehrte
938 JensArban Jens Arban SK Lehrte
939 JenThie Jennifer Thiele SK Lehrte
940 jeschke Gerhard Jeschke SV Königsspringer Braunschweig
941 Jessica Jessica Flauß SK Lehrte
942 jessie Jessica Wallat Papenburg
943 jette Jette Wildhage Basbergschule
944 JEWA Jewa Maria Leib
945 JFK Johann Kellner Schachschule Braunschweig
946 Jhaucap Jannes Haucap
947 jheineki Hendrik Heineking SK Stolzenau
948 JKehr Jürgen Kehr Kasseler Schachklub 1876
949 JLeifeld Jochen Leifeld Schachverein Ahlen 1954 e. V.
950 jmeier Jan Meier SK Bremen-Nord
951 JMätzig Jonas Mätzig SV Springe
952 jo Joachim Gutmann Wilhelmshavener Schachfreunde
953 Joa Jochen Krehnke Schulschachakademie
954 joachim Dr. Joachim List
955 jochen Jochen Krehnke SG Eldagsen Bad Münder
956 jochen krehnke jochen krehnke sf eldagsen
957 Jochim Jochen Krehnke Schulschachakademie
958 jockel Garbuszus
959 Jockel66 Jürgen Garbuszus Peiner SV
960 Jockel666 Garbuszus Jürgen Peiner SV
961 Jockel6666 Jürgen Garbuszus Peiner SV
962 Joel Joel Nieslony
963 joerg guenther clemens ziemann
964 jogik Georg Kokov Melverode
965 Johannes Johannes Lodahl SV Einheit Halberstadt
966 Johannes Kalauch Johannes Kalauch
967 Johannes Schieble Johannes Schieble SK Lehrte
968 Johannes von Mettenheim Johannes von Mettenheim Schachzentrum Bemerode
969 Johannes Zylla Johannes Zylla SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode
970 Johannes2009 Johannes im Sande Braunschweiger Schachfreunde
971 JohannJanssen Jan Pfluger SF Bremer Osten
972 John John Feukkink
973 Johnny Jürgen Pölig SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel
974 jojo joe chen schule AG
975 JoMo Jonas Möhring Schachzentrum Bemerode
976 Jona Winiecki Jona John Winiecki Peiner Verein
977 Jonah Jonah Elias Deppe KS Lemgo
978 Jonas Jonas Menke SV Rochade Rödinghausen
979 Jonas G Jonas Gravemann
980 Jonas Langemann Jonas Langemann
981 Jonas1 Jonas Möhring Schachzentrum Bemerode
982 jonas2108 Jonas Boblenz TSG Apolda e.V. Abteilung Schach
983 Jonas9202 Jonas Korb
984 Jonasito Jonas Kuhrt Athenaeum Stade
985 jonasrauch Jonas Rauch SBG1869
986 jonasschemann Jonas Schemann
987 jonasWilkening Jonas Wilkening SK Lehrte
988 Jonatan Hmara kein
989 Jonathan Jonathan Rudi
990 JonBe Jonas Bettermann SK Gronau
991 JonBem Jonas Bettermann SK Gronau
992 Joni Jonas Nowak Friedeburg
993 joris joris hinz
994 Joris Sauer Joris Sauer GS Am Sandberge
995 jorissimo Joris Spanjer SC Haren
996 Joschua Zimmer Joschua Zimmer Werder Bremen
997 Josh Joshua Kofahl SK Union Oldenburg
998 joshi Joshua Galow
999 Joshi 00 Joshua Schneider Schachvereinigung Salzgitter e.V.
1000 Joshi 2000 Joshua Schneider Schachvereinigung Salzgitter e.V.
1001 joshua Joshua Galow Schachfit
1002 Joshua I Joshua Rumpf GS Am Sandberge
1003 Joshua Ramon Joshua Ramon Groza Schachclub Braunschweig Gliesmarode
1004 Joshuaschneider Joshua Schneider Lübecker SV
1005 joshuawelz Joshua Welz SC Aurich
1006 Josua Voigt Josua Voigt Sk Springer Rotenburg
1007 Jouke Jouke Algra SC Sneek
1008 JR Jonas Rütjeroth Stader SV
1009 jrenzel Jannis Renzelmann SV Laatzen
1010 JRFricke Justus Roderic Fricke SK Lehrte
1011 jrosin Jörg Rosin
1012 JStork Joachim Stork Schachfreunde Lieme
1013 Judith Benjamin Leggeri VFR Heisfelde
1014 juergen Jürgen Meyer SK Wildeshausen
1015 Jugend Bad Harzburg Manfred Pape SK Bad Harzburg
1016 Juggelware Justus
1017 Juhu Julian Hufnagel SV Werder Bremen
1018 Jule Günnemann Jule Günnemann
1019 Julei Justus Leiß
1020 Julewolterink Jule Wolterink Schach Klub Nordhorn Blanke
1021 julia Julia Stratmann Jever
1022 Julia1 Julia Alpers Stader SV
1023 juliadenise Julia Denise Hilmer
1024 julian Marji
1025 Julian Bergeret JUlian Bergeret Busse
1026 Julian Hans Julian HANS
1027 julian15554y Julian Bergeret Busse
1028 JulianBergeret Julian Bergeret Busse kein Verein
1029 Julie Julie Linkogel GS an der Gete
1030 juliskipt Julian Berthold
1031 Julius Ben Julius Ulmer Schach AG An der Gete
1032 Julius Oettinger Jan Julius Oettinger Haarentor Grundschule
1033 Julius2003 Julius Dittrich
1034 Jungklaus Lars Jungklaus SG Döllnitz
1035 Juniorätz Moritz Dirks Fortuna Logabirum
1036 jupiter Ralf Heyen VfR Heisfelde
1037 Juri Juri Reimers Bremen- West
1038 Justi Justus Richard Schulter Grundschule Stiebritz
1039 Justin Justin Mueller Grundschule Fredenbeck
1040 Justus Justus Timm
1041 Justus Roßberg Justus Roßberg SK Lehrte
1042 Justus2001 Justus Bargsten Stader SV
1043 JustusR Justus Roßberg SK Lehrte
1044 Jutom Nils Berger vereinslos
1045 Jürgen Pölig Jürgen Pölig SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1046 Jörg Hickl Jörg Hickl SV Hofheim 1921
1047 Jörn Jörn Borrink SK Noh Blanke
1048 K.Michael Michael Kotyk SchVgg Blankenese
1049 K.Romijn Kees Romijn SC Haren
1050 Kacper Kacper Mantyka Schachklub blanke
1051 kahewelo Karl-Heinz Westerkamp Schachfreunde Lohne
1052 Kai Kai Harms
1053 Kai Christian Kai Christian Bruns Schachklub Ricklingen
1054 Kainar Kai Granowski
1055 KaiRo Kai Röwekamp SV Gaste Hasbergen
1056 kaiser Gerd Kaiser
1057 kaja Kaja Bornholdt Werder Bremen
1058 kajo Karl Josef Paulweber
1059 KAK2000 Kay Kipke Königsspringer SC
1060 Kalli Karl Heinz Heiken SC Aurich
1061 karl.heinz.ameln Karl-Heinz Ameln Eintracht Börger
1062 karl179 Karl Klinge Scharnhorstgymnasium
1063 Karlchen Karl Wendling Grundschule Heinrichstrasse
1064 Karlo Granato Karl Justus Graeßner Schachverein Kaponier Vechta e.V.
1065 Karolina Karolina Sochacka Schachclub Bad Salzdetfurth
1066 karpov Alexander Braun Wunstorf
1067 karpovpower Achim Säger
1068 karste70 Karsten Bertram
1069 Karsten Karsten Bertram Hagener SV
1070 Kasianowski Kasianowski Rewginald Peine
1071 kasimcinar Kasim Cinar SK Bremen West
1072 kasterina Anna Schachklub Ricklingen Hannover
1073 kata.balazs Kata Balazs Hagener SV
1074 kater Alexander Kellner Spvg Möhnesee
1075 Katharina Steffens Katharina Steffens BlauWeiß Buchholz
1076 kathrin.schwabe Pascal Schwabe Schachschule Krug
1077 katja Katja Stoll SC Vaterstetten
1078 katjale Katja Steffen
1079 Katrin Katrin Strirnberg Blauer Springer
1080 katrin hartzen Fridjof Nüße Schachclub Nordhorn Blanke
1081 Katrin Rautenberg Jakob Caspar Rautenberg DSK Delmenhorst
1082 katrin.hoehne katrin Hoehne
1083 kay95 kevin valtin GSV oldenburg
1084 KayaFlieger Kaya Flieger SC Turm Lüneburg
1085 kaybrinker Kay Brinker
1086 Kazik Hanna Musial Schach AG Langenholzen
1087 Keanu Keanu Rodriguez
1088 KeesRomijn Kees Romijn SC Haren
1089 kenley Kenley Vogel
1090 keno.schwedler Keno Schwedler SK Wildeshausen
1091 Keno2008 Keno Aden Wilhelmshavener Schachclub
1092 kevalio Kevin Meier Sk Bremen Nord
1093 kevin Kevin Hartmann Schachschule Braunschweig
1094 Kevin Dittmer Kevin Dittmer ohne
1095 kevinolivia Kevin Kesselmeier SK Blauer Springer
1096 Kevin_Eggers Kevin Eggers Verein für Gehörlose
1097 Khorozyan Maksim Khorozyan Maksim ESV Rot Weiss Goettingen
1098 Kian Kian Viet TV Eiche Horn
1099 kianchessplayer kian takaloo eiche horn
1100 Kiese Matthias Kiese HSK Post SV Hannover
1101 Kiesel Harald Kiesel SV Laatzen
1102 KieselAnnett Annett Kiesel SV Laatzen
1103 Kikki Klaus Kickert
1104 Kilian Kilian Linke
1105 kilian böhning Kilian Böhning hagener schachverein
1106 kinderkindermaus Tamara Zweigait Freibauer Wedemark
1107 KingChaos69 Volker Thorn SC Turm Lüneburg e.V.
1108 King_Pixel Philipp Kredig SK Lehrte
1109 Kipke Sven Kipke KSH
1110 Kipper Ekharti Felix
1111 Kira Kira Dorothee Faßbender Grundschule an der PhilippReisStrasse
1112 Kira Menke Kira Menke SG Oesede
1113 KiraSophie Kira Sophie Thiele SK Lehrte
1114 klaas.ansmann Klaas Ansmann SC Schwarzer Springer Bad Zwischenahn
1115 KlaasGB Klaas Büsselmann
1116 Klaus Klaus Schreiner Lüneburg
1117 Klaus Elborg Klaus Elborg SK Duderstadt
1118 Klaus Habl Klaus Habl SG Arnstadt Stadtilm
1119 Klaus Lütjen Klaus Lütjen HSK Lister Turm Hannover
1120 Klaus Renziehausen Klaus Renziehausen Schachverein Osterode Suedharz
1121 Klaus_Peter Klaus_ Peter Krug TSG Apolda
1122 Klaus_Rinck Klaus Rinck SK Springer Rotenburg
1123 kleineme Andreas Klein SVG Salzgitter
1124 Kleiner Peter Ian SK Union Oldenburg
1125 Kleinmeister Fiona Sieber ESV Rot Weiss Goettingen
1126 kluebsen Keno Lübsen SC Turm Holthusen
1127 Klöckner Connor Peter Klöckner SV Horst Emscher 1931
1128 Knittel Dr. Michael Knittel SG Holzminden
1129 knut Knut Kawentel
1130 knuti knut blömer schachfit oldenburg
1131 Kohl Anke Kohl Meuselwitzer SV
1132 Kohlrabi Torsten Kohl Meuselwitzer SV
1133 kokio Robin Köper
1134 Kolhoff Manfred Kolhoff Manfred Kaponier Vechta
1135 Kolibri Aruna Sophia Abicht SC Farmsen
1136 Konrad Konrad Kosmehl SK Lehrte
1137 Konrad Kosmehl Konrad Kosmehl SK Lehrte
1138 Konstantin Konstantin Bassow SK Bremen Nord
1139 Konstantin789 Konstantin Janovskij Hannover 96
1140 koppelmann Jan Phillip Koppelmann Stader SV
1141 korel korel
1142 Kosfeld Kosfeld Lehrte
1143 Kowa Ben Wito Kowalski SF Buxtehude
1144 kraft Kraft Beyer
1145 Kramnik Mathias Kapitza SC Melle 03
1146 kramnikfan Florian Schunk
1147 Kraszewski Jakub Kraszewski Peiner SV
1148 Krebs Nicolas Krebs SV Laatzen
1149 Kretschmer Sven Kretschmer SV Ibbenbüren
1150 kridka dirk kannenberg mtv bad gandersheim
1151 Krissi Kristina Tworek Tsv Osnabrück
1152 kronberg Finn Ole Kronberg Schachfit Oldenburg
1153 Krüger Lasse Lasse Krüger AG Gymnasium Harsefeld
1154 Krömer Paulina Krömer SSV Vimaria
1155 kshein Konstantin Shein
1156 kswenson L Ken Swenson Jr SW Northeim
1157 kubiak Holger Kubiak SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1158 kuddel corinna albers
1159 kuhmu Philipp Wolf SV Empor Erfurt
1160 Kuhnke Bennett Kuhnke Schachverein Bemerode
1161 Kuhnle Christian Kuhnle SK Hermannsburg
1162 KuKj Kjell Kupfer
1163 kusmierek Kusmierek
1164 kutterkeks Jamie Liebich Schach AG EMAG
1165 kutterkeks1 Jamie Liebich Schach AG EMAG
1166 Kölpin Arvid Kölpin SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar
1167 König Knut Knut Blömer
1168 L.Doering Lukas Döring SK BremenWest
1169 Laeuferhamann Marcus Hamann Stader SV
1170 Lam Phuc Lam Phuc Doan Grundschule Uetze
1171 Lam Phuc Doan Lam Phuc Doan Schachklub Kirchweyhe
1172 Lamottke Svenja Lamottke Braunschweiger SF
1173 Lampe OleSimonLampe Vereinslos
1174 Landesschachbund Bremen Hans-Joachim Steingräber SC Kattenesch e.V.
1175 Lara Lara Schulze SK Lehrte
1176 Lara Kiesel Lara Kiesel SV Laatzen
1177 lars Lars Schmidt
1178 Lars Schmidt Lars Schmidt Einbecker SC
1179 Lars van Schooten Lars van Schooten MatAdor
1180 Lars1994 Lars Beushausen
1181 LarsDrygala Lars Drygala SK Goslar
1182 Lars_A Lars Acksen
1183 Lasch Alexander Lasch
1184 Lasse Böhme Lasse Böhme SK Marmstorf
1185 laszloheine Laszlo Heine Grundschule Haarentor
1186 laubrock sophia laubroch
1187 Lauken Lauken Ole Jamie Schulschachakademie
1188 Lauritz Lauritz Isensee Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1189 ldoering Lukas Döring
1190 Lea Marie Lea Marie Thiele SK Lehrte
1191 leamonika Heise
1192 leeroy Leeroy Oppenländer
1193 Leinad Daniel Gebauer
1194 Leli Alma Delic
1195 Lena Lena Marie Führmann HvF
1196 Lena Reichelt Lena Reichelt Hamelner SV
1197 Lenka Lena von Jan Muldental Wilkau Hasslau
1198 Lenn Lenn kellermann Spascher sand
1199 Lennard Lennard Zumbrock Schachfit Oldenburg
1200 LennardLoewe Lennard Löwe HSK Hannover
1201 Lennardo Lennart Brinkmann Schach AG RKS Clausthal Zellerfeld
1202 Lennart Höhn, Lennart Oldenburgische Schachclub
1203 LennartJ Lennart Jablonski Gymnasium Harsefeld
1204 LennartS Lennart Suttner
1205 Lenni Lennart Stuchtey Spvg Versmold
1206 lenny Lenny
1207 leo.yang Leo Yang
1208 Leo1896 Leonard SC Bad Salzdetfurth
1209 leon David Lee
1210 leon md Leon Kühne schachzwerge magdeburg
1211 Leon R. Leon Raßloff Schachfit
1212 Leon Rabsch Leon Rabsch Hamelner SV
1213 Leon S. Leon Schmitz kein
1214 Leon06 Leon Niemann SK Ricklingen
1215 Leon123 leon sievers
1216 Leon2005 Leon Wölfel Schachschule Wahrenberg
1217 Leonardo Leonardo Santos SV Hellern
1218 Leonardo Schlösser Leonardo Vincent Schlösser Grundschule am Sandberg
1219 Leone Leon Kumlehn SK Bad Lauterberg
1220 Leonhard William Leonhard Völker
1221 Leonie Leonie Schäefer SV Lingen
1222 Leonie Schäfer Leonie Schäefer SV Lingen
1223 Lerke Bernd Lerke SKK Nordwalde
1224 Lettmann DorotheaLettmann SG Barnstorf
1225 lev.tarasyuk Lev Leo Tarasyuk
1226 Lexus Alexander Martin
1227 Liam2003 Liam Daniel Kiessling Correa
1228 Lilienthal Stephan Slopinski SF Lilienthal
1229 Lilly Lilly Axt Schachschule Krug
1230 Lilly Axt Lilly Axt Schachschule Krug
1231 LiLuBs Lukas Härtig
1232 Limböck Sebastian Limböck Peiner Schachverein
1233 Lina Lina Brandstrup HSK 1830
1234 Linus Brinner Linus Brinner
1235 linus drees linus drees ig metall osnabrück
1236 LinusCoester Linus Coester SK Lehrte
1237 linxi Linxi Duan TVEichehorn
1238 lio Connor Dean Adam
1239 Lisa S Lisa Schlichter SV Lingen
1240 Lisanne Lisanne Waardenburg Het Kasteel
1241 Lister Turm Georg Lachnit_Winter HSK Lister Turm
1242 Lloyder1 Oleg Herdt
1243 lmoeller lukas möller vereinslos
1244 Loan47 Lothar Ravensberg Gehörlosen Sportverein Oldenburg
1245 Lobosch Lobosch Hintze Hildesheimer Schachverein
1246 logge Enno Eschholz SK Wildeshausen
1247 logo42 Lorenz Schuirmann keiner
1248 Loll Aljoscha Berlitz Schachclub Rinteln
1249 lolofisch Leon Fischer Baumschulenweg
1250 Looser Janfried Michael
1251 Lord_Alex Alexander Armbrecht Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1252 Lorenz Lorenz Schmidt GS Commeniusschule
1253 Lorenz Bruns Lorenz Paul Bruns GS Holtrop
1254 Lorenz Kopanski Lorenz Kopanski HSK Post Hannover
1255 Lorenz Schmidt Lorenz Schmidt SC BS Gliesmarode
1256 Lorenzen Björn Lorenzen Delmenhorster S K
1257 LorenzRehberg Lorenz Rehberg
1258 losso Sven-Hendrik Loßin
1259 Lotta Charlotte Mai Oettinger Grundschule Haarentor OL
1260 Lotta Oettinger Lotta Oettinger GS Haarentor Oldenburg
1261 louisa1 Louisa1 SV Brilon/ SF Gerresheim 86 e. V.
1262 louisbastian Jose Louis Bastian Schlusche Sf Hannover
1263 LouisKrausmueller Louis Krausmüller
1264 Luca Luca Elias Wild Schachzentrum Bemerode
1265 Luca H Luca Hesse
1266 Luca Jonas Luca Jonas Kerk
1267 Luca Kerk Luca Jonas Kerk SG Oesede
1268 Luca O Luca Oltmann Schach AG Staakenwegschule
1269 Luca Sakar Luca Sakar Schachschule Wahrenberg
1270 Luca Zarinelli Luca Zarinelli Bramfelder Schachklub von 1947 e.V.
1271 luca.brandstrup Luca Brandstrup HSK
1272 Luca2340806 Luca zur Lage SBG1869
1273 LucaAbele Luca Abele kein Verein
1274 Lucas Lucas Ferreira Correia
1275 Lucas14 Lucas Graf SG Königslutter
1276 Lucas2004 Lucas Graf SG Königslutter
1277 lucas333 Lucas Graf SG Königslutter
1278 lucas444 Lucas Graf SVG Salzgitter
1279 lucasgraf lucas graf SG Königslutter
1280 lucky-cool Lukas Bock SVG Schöppenstedt
1281 Luise Hinrichs Luise Meinette Hinrichs MG Jever
1282 lukas Lukas Wildförster
1283 Lukas Bähre Lukas Bähre
1284 Lukas Clary Lukas Clary
1285 Lukas Heyne Lukas Heyne Wilhelmshavener SF
1286 lukas oliver Lukas Oliver Busse lehrte
1287 lukas sk varel heyne lukas heyne sk varel
1288 lukas.wallerath Lukas Wallerath Schachschule Braunschweig
1289 lukas2004 Lukas Ristow ohne
1290 LukasBuermeyer Lukas Buermeyer TUS Davenstedt
1291 LukasBunzel Lukas Bunzel Hildesheimer Schachverein
1292 lukaspaulus Lukas
1293 Lukas_Schulze Lukas Schulze SK Lehrte
1294 LUKOL Lukas Oliver Busse SK Lehrte
1295 Lux2000 Bernd Götz
1296 L_syke Lars Thiede PrinzHöfte Schule Bassum
1297 m.lösche Marian Lösche
1298 M.Purser Marlon Purser MTV Fichte Winsen Aller
1299 M.R. Matthias Reil
1300 Madita Madita Mönster SK Union Oldenburg
1301 madmax Katharina Römer
1302 maeder Christian Maeder SAbt TV Eiche Horn
1303 magdalena M.Vossfeldt
1304 Magellan Dieter Bürger wsc non 1887
1305 magenda123 Mika Leander Brandt ohne
1306 magnus Magnus Lehmann SG Lutter 1922 e.V.
1307 Maik Maik Kleinat
1308 MajBritt Maj Britt Menssen vereinslos
1309 MalinS Malin Tiago Schirm SC Springer Rotenburg
1310 Malle 98 Marlena Kuckmeyer
1311 Malte Malte Vielitz keiner
1312 Malteserfalke Kurt Therkorn SC Sottrum
1313 mamiconny Cornelia Stelmaszyk Sk Lehrte
1314 Mamik Daniel HSK Post SV Hannover
1315 mannammeer Jonas Eilenberg Schachpinguine Berlin e.V.
1316 Manne Klaus Peter Schachschule Krug
1317 Manni Maximilian Gereke
1318 MANU Manuel Bollak Peiner SV
1319 Manu64 Manuel Sebastian Drehwald Rochade Göttingen
1320 Manu97 Manuel Sebastian Drehwald Rochade Göttingen
1321 Manuel Manuel Polnau SK Ricklingen
1322 Manuel Fiegenbaum Manuel Fiegenbaum Hagener Schachverein
1323 Manusina Manusina N HSK Post
1324 Mapa Daniel HSK Post SV Hannover
1325 mapaaqa Bounine
1326 Marc Marc Biele Schachfreunde Buxtehude
1327 Marc Gohmann Marc Gohmann SG Oesede
1328 Marc Hansen Marc Hansen SK Wildeshausen
1329 Marcel Marcel Büntig Schach Ag. Eschede
1330 Marcel.b Marcel Bösel
1331 marcelj Marcel Jünemann SK Lehrte
1332 Marcel_Kyas Marcel Kyas SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1333 marcin Martin Widok
1334 Marco Marco Reiche SC Rochade Emsdetten
1335 marcschuette Marc Schuette
1336 Mareil Marius Eilert SD Isernhagen
1337 Marina Marina Bünder HvF
1338 marioraphi Justin Röpke Grundschule am Baumschulenweg
1339 Marius Marius Büter
1340 Marius Deuer Marius Deuer Schachzentrum Bemerode
1341 mark Mark Gorbach Rot-Weiß Göttingen
1342 Marlin Marlin Melansek HansGeorgKarg Grundschule BS
1343 Marlon Marlon Bohlsen
1344 Marlon Bock Marlon Bock SSV Vimaria Weimar
1345 Marten Marten Bach Hagener SV
1346 Marthijn Marthijn Roel Corneel Kooistra Philidor 1847
1347 Martijn van Nimwegen Martijn SC de Paardensprong NL
1348 martin Martin Söllig
1349 martin groothuis martin groothuis gs admiralstrasse bremen
1350 Martin Schlamann Martin Schlamann
1351 Martin11 Martin Widok
1352 Martin54 Hartmann Schachfreunde Fallersleben e.V.
1353 martingroothuis martin groothuis gs admiralstrasse bremen
1354 martinzimmern Martin Kube
1355 Martson Dennis Martson
1356 Marty McSöll Martin Söllig SC Bad Salzdetfurth
1357 marvin Marvin Woelk SV Winsen Luhe
1358 Marvin 1 Marvin Müller SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode e.V
1359 Marvin 2 Marvin Müller SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode e.V
1360 Marvin C Marvin Constantin Hueck SF Lieme
1361 Marvin Luka Marvin Luka Wolff Werder Bremen
1362 Marvin Müller Marvin Müller SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode e.V
1363 Marvin Rosseburg Marvin Rosseburg Post SV Uelzen
1364 Marvin Singh Marvin Singh Stader Schachverein
1365 Marvin1 Marvin Müller Gliesmarode
1366 Marvin20 Marvin Henryk Ehlers PSC Hannover
1367 Marvin90 Marvin Henryk Ehlers PSC Hannover
1368 marvinxD87 Marvin Singh Stader Sv
1369 Marwin Marwin Mawlawi SC BS Gliesmarode
1370 Mathias Bürger Wilhelmshavener SC
1371 Mathias Helbing Mathias Helbing SV Osterode Südharz
1372 Mathias_H Mathias Helbing SK Gronau
1373 Mathis Böhme Mathis Böhme SK Marmstorf
1374 Mathis Chrubasik Mathis Chrubasik SKL Lehrte
1375 matschurek Reinhard Matschurek
1376 Matt Marco Reiche Rochade Emsdetten
1377 Matt in 3 Zügen Wolfgang Sandkämper Hagener SV
1378 Matthias Matthias Schneider SC Melle 03
1379 Matthias Carmesin Matthias Carmesin Stader SV
1380 Matthias Göhner Matthias Göhner SK Anderten
1381 Matthias Kruse Matthias Kruse Sk Union Oldenburg
1382 Matthias Meyer Matthias Meyer TSV Osnabrück
1383 Matthias Rast Matthias Rast Bremer SG von 1877
1384 Matthias2 Karkowski
1385 Matthiessen Linus Matthiessen SK Blauerspringer Paderborn
1386 matths matthes Harms
1387 maurice Maurice Finke Schachfit Oldenburg/SK Union Oldenburg
1388 Maurice Werner Maurice Alexander Werner
1389 maurice02 maurice feigel
1390 max Max B.
1391 Max Kewitsch Max Kewitsch
1392 Max Lautenbach Max Lautenbach SV Empor Erfurt
1393 Max Schwerdtfeger Max Schwerdtfeger Lukas Schule Bassum
1394 Max2006 Max Weidenhöfer TUS Varrel
1395 max2014 Marco Xanke
1396 maxi Maximillian Hopp
1397 Maxi2010 Maximilian Rauschel Finkenburg Schule
1398 Maxim Maxim Samarin Stader SV
1399 Maxim Meyer Maxim Meyer Braunschweiger SF
1400 Maximilian Maximilian Dulle
1401 Maximilian Koenig Maximilian König Schulmannschaft Christophorusschule
1402 MaximM Maxim Meyer Schachschule Braunschweig
1403 MaxiW Maximilian Wensing SG Ahaus Wessum
1404 maxpain Maximilian Pain
1405 Max_chess Maxwell Hortop CJD Hans Georg Karg Schule
1406 MBraun Marten Braun WSC von 1887 e.V.
1407 Mc Jones Marc Jonas Vogt Stader Schachverein
1408 MC Klaus Klaus Stiffel Schachklub Wildeshausen
1409 mcgee Joschua Zimmer Schule an der Gete
1410 MConrath Michael Conrath Schachfreunde Lilienthal
1411 McPherson Elisha McPherson Werder Bremen
1412 Megaburner Björn-Ole Kerski SC Schwarzer Springer Bad Zwi
1413 mehsin Yszan Mehsin vs Bad Oeynhausen
1414 Meier Hans Rudolf Meier
1415 Meijerink Meijerink Schach Klub Nordhorn Blanke
1416 Meiners Detlef H. Meiners SG Schoeningen
1417 meino Meino Aden
1418 MeinoAden Meino Aden VfR Heisfelde
1419 meister Tom Helmerichs
1420 meisterkiller Christian Terörde
1421 meistertom Tom Helmerichs
1422 meister_beni Benjamin Gartenfluss Makkabi Hannover
1423 Melanie Körner Jonas Müller Grundschule Holtrop
1424 Melinda Melinda Fu
1425 melonenkugel Felix Krause
1426 Menze Gerold Menze SK Bremen West
1427 Mercedes1234 Mercedes Schach Club Lehrte
1428 Merten Daniel Christopher Merten HSK Post Hannover
1429 Merten Topel Merten Topel vereinslos
1430 Messi Tobias Brenner
1431 mettenheim Johannes von Mettenheim Schachzentrum Bemerode
1432 Metzge Malte Herting SV Osterode Suedharz
1433 Meurer.M Markus Meurer SK Lehrte
1434 MG6 Maik Gafert Stader SV
1435 Michael Michael Cegielka Bürgerhaus Mahndorf
1436 michael cegielka Michael Cegielka Bürgerhaus Mahndorf
1437 Michael Henkemeier Michael Henkemeier SK Werther
1438 Michael Rumma Michael Rumma Makkabi Hannover
1439 Michael Wellner Michael Wellner SV Kaponier Vechta
1440 Michael Zakhalev Michael Zakhalev SK Ricklingen
1441 Michaela Münchow Max Münchow Friedeburg
1442 Michael_Rinck Michael Rinck SK Springer Rotenburg
1443 Michailbant Bart Verder Bremen
1444 MichaiTof Michai Tofan Wilhelm Gymnasium Braunschwei
1445 Michalik Heinz-Udo Michalik SF Salzgitter
1446 Michel Michel Mönster SK Union Oldenburg
1447 Mick Michael Höppenstein SF Achim
1448 mickeymaus Karim Mohamed TSG Apolda
1449 MIG Michael Gründer Schachfreunde Hannover
1450 MiGrenz Michael Grenz SV Gretenberg
1451 MiKa Mike Kanbach Plesse Bovenden
1452 Mika04 Mika Bangemann Schachzentrum Bemerode
1453 Mikey Mike Rosa SC Frankfurt-West / Chess Tigers
1454 mikili Mika Moeken Schachclub Nordhorn Blanke
1455 Miko Falko Mikolaiczyk SK Union Oldenburg
1456 mikrostar lukas heyne sk varel
1457 Milena Milena Beger GS Admiralstrasse Bremen
1458 Mira Mira Helene Flemming
1459 Mirko Weigt Mirko Weigt SG Einheit Staßfurt
1460 Mirolp Casimir Grust
1461 Mirolp7 Casimir Grust
1462 mirrgang Natascha Irrgang Hannover 96
1463 mirrgang2 Natascha Irrgang SV Hofheim
1464 Mister X Michael Engelking SV Springe
1465 Miszori Yannick Yannick Miszori Peine
1466 Mitchell Mitchell Grave Hagener SV
1467 MJB Mika Bangemann GS Am Sandberge
1468 mnjg123 Adrian Bit keiner
1469 mo Moritz Wertz
1470 moco Moritz Conrady Schul Schach AG
1471 moelli Christian Möller SV Ibbenbüren
1472 moiraschultz Moira Schultz Schach AG
1473 momo Moritz Knust
1474 mondjin Kaiwen Wang SV Werder
1475 Moni Maximilian Boldt Schachzentrum Bemerode
1476 MonkeyBusiness Marvin Struckmeyer BlauWeißBuchholz
1477 Moorus Arne Toepsch SK Stolzenau
1478 moppel Woltering Martin SG Ahaus Wessum
1479 mopsliese Stefanie Greve FC Lachendorf
1480 Mori Moritz Rosik GS Gete
1481 Moritz Moritz Otto
1482 Moritz Gronemeyer Moritz Gronemeyer SCSW Northeim
1483 Moritz Rother Moritz Rother SK Celle/Westercelle
1484 Moritz2003 Moritz Brockhoff SK blauer Springer Paderborn
1485 Moritz404 Moritz Rempe ASV Aachen 1856 e.V.
1486 MoritzDecker Moritz Decker keiner
1487 MoRo Moritz Rosenthal Baumschulenweg
1488 MorRos Moritz Rosenthal Werder Bremen
1489 morten Morten Wildhage AEG Hameln
1490 Motschi Nguyen Duc Hoang
1491 Motschi14 Nguyen Duc Hoang
1492 MrFloppyHH Maik Kleinat
1493 mroehl Manfred Röhl SK BremenNord
1494 MrX Wilken Brunner SC Dünsen
1495 mschultheiß Martin Schultheiß Wilhelmshavener SF
1496 MTV Tostedt Karin RoggeWokittel MTV Tostedt
1497 Muckelchen Annika Evers Stader SV
1498 Muench.michelle Michelle Münch Bramfelder Schachklub
1499 murebeil Lieberum, Bodo Schach-Drachen Isernhagen e.V.
1500 murphy Bennet Jaiser SVG Salzgitter e.V.
1501 murtadja Fadel Murtadja Bothfeld
1502 Musiclang Lennart Snieder
1503 MVP Florian Meirose
1504 Mäks Maksim Henry Mandelkow
1505 m_schlaeger Michael Schläger Post SV Uelzen
1506 M_Tal Sten Marienfeld
1507 n.rothenberg Nina Rothenberg
1508 N.Thole Natascha Thole
1509 naasner Hendrik Naasner SC Bad Salzdetfurth
1510 nabil Nabil Ismail SV Werder Bremen
1511 Nadineb Nadine Bendlin Papenburger Schachverein
1512 naonao Mario Michelitsch SAbt TV Eiche Horn
1513 Nastja Erofeev Anastasia SV Werder Bremen
1514 nati Natalie Tientcheu
1515 natia_engels Natia Engels Schachclub Steinfurt 1996 e.V.
1516 nbutkus Nils Butkus
1517 nczempin Nicolai Czempin
1518 nebessow Nebessow Leonid Makkabi Hannover
1519 Nebuchadnezar Thomas Michalczak SG Solingen
1520 neelix Steffen Rachut IGM Osnabrück
1521 Nefumanto Thomas Heberlein Schwalbe
1522 nelwi Max Bartels vereinslos
1523 Neon Neon Ryan Quinn Michelbrink Werder Bremen
1524 nepomuk Lennard Zei
1525 Ness Dennis Bohn Hamelner SV
1526 nessielb Vanessa
1527 neumann_osv Christoph Neumann SV Osnabrück 1919
1528 Nguyen nguyen manh hai daniel Jungend
1529 NIC5102007 Nico Bochnig TUS Varel
1530 Nick Nick Schenk Werder Bremen
1531 Nick96 Yannick Koch Hamelner SV
1532 Niclas Niclas Benjamin Hendrich Grundschule Berlstedt
1533 Nico Nico Heuer
1534 Nico Lorenz Nico Lorenz kein Verein
1535 Nico Oehne Ingo Oehne SK NOH Blanke
1536 nico123 Nico Stelmaszyk SK Lehrte
1537 nicolai.duerr nicolai.dürr kein Verein
1538 Nicolas Nicolas Bosbach TSV-Osnabrück
1539 nicole manusina hsk Post Hannover
1540 Nicole Dannenberg Nicole Dannenberg SK Lehrte
1541 Nicole Krempels Melina Zoe Krempels Schachklub Braunschweig Gliesmarode
1542 NielsFroese Niels Froese Schachverein Hameln
1543 Niemand.spielt Darius Rausch SK Ricklingen
1544 Niemand_spielt Darius Rausch SK Ricklingen
1545 Niggemeier Markus Niggemeier SK Blauer Springer Paderborn
1546 niikita Nikita kolisnychenko maccabi
1547 Nik Nikolaus Patzelt SK Hermannsburg
1548 Nik 2004 Nikita Becker Wilhelmshavener Schachclub von 1887 e.V.
1549 nika Manusina makkabi
1550 Nikhilamrutha Modali Nikhilamrutha Modali HSK
1551 Niki Niklas Bockelmann SCSS Bad Zwischenahn
1552 Nikita Nikita Gerasimov
1553 nikita5556 nikta GSV Oldenburg
1554 Nikitaboy Nikita Bakterov GSV Oldenburg
1555 Nikki Niklas Lambrecht SK Goslar
1556 Niklas Niklas Bockelmann SCSS Bad Zwischenahn
1557 Niklas B Niklas Bockelmann Delmenhorster SK
1558 Niklas Bockelmann Niklas Bockelmann Delmenhorster SK
1559 Niklas Mtk Niklas Matzke TUS Wunstorf
1560 Niklas Mörke Niklas Mörke SC Bad Salzdetfurth
1561 Niklas7 Niklas Schlangenotto SK Blauer Springer Paderborn
1562 Niklas97 Luke Niklas Tielemann SK Union 1949 OL e.V.
1563 niklaswiemers niklaswiemers
1564 Niko Bezkorovaynyy Esw Rot Weiss Gottingen
1565 Niko Rifert Niko Rifert
1566 Nikolas Nikolas Loth SV Empor Erfurt
1567 nili Marcel Wienöbst BlauWeißSalzhemmendorf
1568 Nils H. Vonhoff Nils Vonhoff Blau-Weiss Buchholz
1569 Nils Lukas Oelfke Nils Lukas Oelfke Jever
1570 Nils Meier Nils Hendrik Meier
1571 Nils Petras Nils Petras SBG 1869 e.V.
1572 NilsG Nils Gehrke Wilhelm Gymnasium
1573 NilsH Nils Haselhorst SK Lehrte
1574 nilshenning Nils Henning
1575 Nimwegen Ronald van Nimwegen SC de Paardensprong
1576 Nina Nina de Vries SC Aurich
1577 Ninjo Nikolaus Patzelt SK Hermannsburg
1578 Nino Nino Elias Krasnenko GS Holthausen Schach AG
1579 niseco Nico Sebastian Cohrs keiner
1580 Nivram Marvin Woelk
1581 nkita nikita kolisnichenko nikita maccabi
1582 nk_hemmingen Niklas Krauss Schachklub Ricklingen
1583 NLS2006
1584 Noah Eric Noah Limpert SV Oesede
1585 Noah Maximilian Noah Stirnberg SK Blauer Springer
1586 noah.neukam Noah Ben Luca Neukam Braunschweiger Schachclub von 1869 e.V.
1587 Noah2001 Noah Müller Blauer Springer
1588 Noah25 Noah Stirnberg SK Blauer Springer Paderborn
1589 nohejasz Norbert Schmitz SK Hermannsburg
1590 noltefelixjörg Felix Nolte SK Lehrte
1591 NONO Eric Noah Limpert SV Oesede
1592 NonoSchach Noah Noel Burck Springer Rotenburg
1593 Nora Nora Utecht
1594 Norbert Dario Wagner Stader Schachverein
1595 norbert2412 Norbert Reichel SV Medizin Erfurt
1596 Norbi Norbert Schmitz SK Hermannsburg
1597 Nortiboy Georg Nortmann SC Werlte 82
1598 nowak Daniel Nowak
1599 Nuerenberg Nuerenberg Marius SK Meppen
1600 obiwan Christoph Bauschmann Stader SV
1601 Odin Jan Phillip Fessel Schachschule Krug
1602 oehne oehne SK Nordhorn Blanke
1603 Okeih katharina kupsch Sv Springe
1604 Olaf Ahrens Olaf Ahrens Hamburger Schachklub von 1830 e.V.
1605 Olaf Köritz Olaf Köritz SK Rinteln
1606 Olaf Thiemeier Olaf Thiemeier kein Verein
1607 olaf123 Olaf Staubus
1608 olafkoeritz Olaf Koeritz
1609 Ole Ole Wolter
1610 Ole Reichelt Ole Reichelt Hamelner SV
1611 olewinser Dr. Reiner Jahns MTV Fichte Winsen Aller
1612 olgierdh08 Olgierd Heska Karl Marx Schule Bremerhaven
1613 olhovoj olhovoj sk ricklingen
1614 oliver oliver steffens sk bremen west
1615 oliver boy oliver steffens sk bremen west
1616 oliver steffens oliver steffens sk bremen west
1617 OLiver Straßburg OLover Straßburg Schule Pfiffelbach
1618 oliverorban Oliver Orban
1619 oliviya Oliviya Lippmann
1620 Olli Oliver Lemke Schachschule Krug
1621 Olrikglaubitz Olrik Lasse Glaubitz Grundschule Völksen
1622 Omid.M Omid Mohadjeri
1623 Orang-Utan Roland Czada Peiner SV
1624 Organizer Justus Timm
1625 orkun orkun ayvaz
1626 Orkus007 Gregor Gabor SV KS Braunschweig
1627 oscar Oscar Serra de Oliveira
1628 Oskar Oskar Freiling Schachzentrum Bemerode
1629 Oskar J. Oskar David Juhre
1630 osterloh Bernd Osterloh
1631 ostermaier Erich Scholvin Hamburger SK
1632 Ostersehlt Lennart Ostersehlt kein Verein
1633 otto95 Alexander Niemann SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg
1634 P.Kyas Philipp Kyas SVG Salzgitter
1635 pa3hfz Melgert Dekker Schaakclub Assen
1636 Packito Patrick Hodel Grundschule Am Sonnenberg Salzgitter
1637 Paet Nikolaus Pätzold Schachverein Gifhorn 1959
1638 Pahl Erik pahl Dsk
1639 Pajeken Jakob Leon Pajeken Hamburger Schachklub von 1830
1640 Panda Tobias Wegel GS am Sandberge
1641 pannik jannik arens
1642 Paolo Paolo Bernardoni GS Baumschulenweg Bremen
1643 Papa Jörg Bettermann
1644 Pascal Pascal zur Brügge
1645 pascal power Pascal kleinhuis skwerlte
1646 pascal.schwabe Pascal Schwabe Schachschule Krug
1647 pascal01 Pascal kleinhuis skwerlte
1648 Passo Pascal Willenberger
1649 Pati01 Patricia Maar SC Fuldatal
1650 Patricia Steinke Patricia Steinke Schacheulen Spasche
1651 Patrick Patrick Zajac SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1652 Patrick Haniszewski Patrick Haniszewski sk Bremen West
1653 Patrick022 Patrick Götz Cuxhaven
1654 Patrick023 Patrick Götz SK Cuxhaven
1655 Paul Paul Eric Meyer
1656 Paul Arens Paul Arens Hsk List Turm Hannover
1657 Paul Brandenburg Paul Brandenburg
1658 Paul Glück Paul Glück GS an der Gete
1659 Paul Gregor Paul Dupont TUS Bothfeld 04 e.V.
1660 Paul Neumann Paul Neumann Braunschweiger Schachfreunde
1661 Paul Oettinger Paul Magnus Oettinger Haarentor Grundschule Oldenburg
1662 Paul Philipp Mayen Paul Mayen TuS Wunstorf
1663 Paul Schmitz Paul Schmitz
1664 Paul Ulf Ulf Wokittel MTV Tostedt
1665 Paulat Horst Paulat SK Goslar 1921
1666 Paulat1 Horst Paulat SK Goslar
1667 Paulat2 Horst Paulat SK Goslar
1668 Paule Paul Eric Meyer Schachclub Jever
1669 pauleambross Sascha Steinke Wildesnhausen
1670 Paulhannes Paul Laubrock hagener schachverein
1671 Paulhenkelmann Paul Henkelmann
1672 Pauli33 Paul Hoffmann Overbergschule
1673 paulianer jari reuker bsv gleidingen
1674 Pauline Richard Kellersmann Grundschule an der Gete Bremen
1675 Paulus Paul Laubrock hagener schachverein
1676 PaulWu Paul Wusterack SC Turm
1677 Pawel Pawel Klyta
1678 pawn Lennart Meyling Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
1679 peer jeromin Peer Jeromin Grundschule Hachmühlen
1680 peet_syke Peter Thiede
1681 Perstatis Dr. DIrk Scheepker SK Varel
1682 Peter Peter Kirsten AE Magdeburg
1683 Peter Achmus Peter Achmus Schulschach Akademie am Deister e.V.
1684 Peter Witzschel Peter Witzschel SC SS Bad Zwischenahn
1685 PeterOppitz Peter Oppitz SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1686 petki petkidis niko
1687 Petkidis Petkidis Anthony
1688 petra Petra Bruns
1689 pfister Mori
1690 Phelan Elias Bauschke
1691 Phil Phil Gomolinsky SC Porta Westfalica
1692 Phil Götker Phil Götker Franziskus Gymnasium AG
1693 Philip Philip Rosenstock Bovenden
1694 Philip Lucas Vieregge Bruns Philip Lucas Vieregge Bruns SK Goslar
1695 Philip Vieregge Philip Lucas Vieregge Bruns SK Goslar
1696 Philip04 Philip Reimer SK Lehrte
1697 Philip1 Philip Lucas Vieregge Bruns SK Goslar
1698 PhilipLucas PhilipLucasViereggeBruns SK Goslar
1699 Philipok Philip Schnaidt
1700 Philipok01 Philip Schnaidt Schachzentrum Bemerode
1701 Philipp Philipp Eggers SF Hannover
1702 Philipp Buhrmann Philipp Buhrmann SVg Steinhude
1703 Philipp Kyas Philipp Kyas SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1704 Philipp Schaeffer Philipp Schaeffer Weiße Dame Hamburg
1705 Philipp1 Philipp Linke Realschule Mellendorf
1706 Philippe4 Philipp Wissing SK Turm Emsdetten
1707 PhilippKonow Philipp Konow Stader Schachverein
1708 Philippstern Philipp Stern TV Eiche Horn
1709 PhilipReimer Philip Reimer Schachklub Lehrte
1710 phraalack Bruch
1711 Phönix Jana Böhm SG Oesede
1712 Pia Pia Wolf
1713 pickelp peterpickel@t-online.de
1714 piepmatz Hermann Vogelsang SV Apelnstedt
1715 Pierre Pierre Dominic von Deetzen
1716 Piet Piet Solling
1717 pillenkoenig Michael Koop SV Lingen
1718 Ping Jan Christoph Schmidt keiner
1719 pingu Ferdinand Wedekind SC Erlangen
1720 pingukind Steven Keßler Oldenburg
1721 Pino Pino Laviero Hannover 96
1722 Pinzon Giovanni Pinzon
1723 Pleye Tammo Pleye
1724 Polina Sereda Makkabi Hannover
1725 polska samsung
1726 prieb Robert Prieb SG Bochum 1931
1727 PRM Rene Mandelbaum Weisse Dame Hamburg
1728 Pumpino Hans Werner Pump SV Butjadingen
1729 Pundt Wilfried Pundt SK Bremen Nord
1730 Purser090109 Andrea Stotz
1731 PWitzschel Peter Witzschel SC SchwSpr Bad Zwischenahn
1732 PYOKAON Onni Pyökäri Werder Bremen
1733 Pysmennyy Illya Pysmennyy HSK Post Hannover
1734 QCN Quentin Castro Niemann ohne
1735 Quentin Mark-Alexander Jung SK Ricklingen
1736 QuentinAhlers Quentin Ahlers SK Lehrte
1737 quentinsfreundin Alina Struck
1738 qwert123 Pawel Gurlo SV Gifhorn
1739 R Heyen Ralf Heyen VfR Heisfelde
1740 r.einenkel Robert Einenkel PSC Hannover
1741 Rachel Daughter of David AramisCordell Malcolm Matthew Bruno Slawik Schach AG Marien Gymnasium
1742 Radies64 Ralf Seehawer MTV Bad Gandersheim
1743 Rafael Max Prigge Stader SV
1744 Ragna Ragna Saß Schachklub Lehrte
1745 raimann Raimann
1746 Rainer Stelljes Rainer Stelljes SK Bremen Nord
1747 rakso Oskar Käckell SSV Vimaria 91
1748 Ralf Ralf Heyen
1749 Ralf Pfeifferling Ralf Pfeifferling Werder Bremen
1750 Ralf Baatz BSC Ralf Baatz Bremervörder SC
1751 Ralf Wessel Ralf Wessel SC Dünsen e.V. von 1966
1752 ralf.willenberger ralf.willenberger sk union oldenburg
1753 Ramesh Ramesh Vladi SV Osterode Südharz
1754 Ramin Kosfeld Ramin Kosfeld Lehrte
1755 ramon Ramon Mildner Wilhelmshavener SC
1756 ramonmildner Mildner Ramon Wilhelmshaver SC v. 1887
1757 Raphi04 Raphael Röhlig
1758 RasekFalek Falk Christopher Gross SK Wilhelmsburg
1759 Rasmus Rasmus Svane Lübecker Schachverein von 1873 e.V.
1760 rathje Fynn Rathje
1761 Rathmann Armin Rathmann Bad Zwischenahn Gymnasium
1762 Raymanking Ramon Schilling SV Gretenberg
1763 rebe Reiner Beimdiek SC 59 Westerkappeln
1764 redprince Stefan Flassig
1765 Reginald reginald kasianowski Peiner SV
1766 Rehberg Lorenz Rehberg
1767 Reiche Marco Reiche SC Rochade Emsdetten
1768 Reimer Reimer Julia TUS Bramsche
1769 reiner Reiner Gniffke
1770 Reiner Reiner Guse SK Bremen West
1771 Reinhild John Feukkink SV Bad Essen
1772 Reise ins Licht Felix Hampel HSK Post Hannover
1773 Remy Remy Gericke
1774 René René Mandelbaum SK Weisse Dame Hamburg
1775 Rene Kühnel Rene Christian Kühnel Weisser Turm Rastede e.V.
1776 renemartens Rene Martens Wilhelmshavener SF
1777 Renken Tom Renken Schachzentrum Bemerode
1778 Rennkamp David Rennkamp SC Turm Lüneburg
1779 RH Ralf Heyen VfR Heisfelde
1780 rhaendel Ragnar Händel SF Achim
1781 RHeyen Ralf Heyen VfR Heisfelde
1782 ric2208 Ringo Söffge
1783 RIC71 Richard Pubantz Schachklub Ricklingen
1784 Ricarda Lebek Ricarda Lebek SK.Ricklingen
1785 Richard Richard Dan Kückens Schule Baumschulenweg
1786 Richard Bobrov Bobrov
1787 Richard Dan Richard Dan Kückens Grundschule Baumschluenweg
1788 Richard Engel Richard Engel Vereinslos
1789 Richard Löbel Richard Löbel SV Einheit Halberstadt
1790 Richard Schröder Richard Jason Schröder
1791 Richi Richard Kelllersmann Schule An der Gete
1792 Richi Schröder Richard Jason Schröder
1793 rici Ricarda Lebek
1794 Rici1 Ricarda Lebek SK Ricklingen
1795 Rici2 Ricarda Lebek SK Ricklingen
1796 RICK Rick zepernick
1797 Ricki Patrick Benthien Schachfreunde Achim von 1951 e.V.
1798 Rico Rico Bergmann SF Sulingen
1799 riedelsiegfried riedelsiegfried Arnstadt
1800 Rieger Jannis Rieger
1801 Rienk rienk van den Berg MSV
1802 Rike Friederike Oehlers
1803 Ristedt Mathis Ristedt KGS Kirchweyhe
1804 Rita Rita Nizamova Rochade
1805 rkose Robert Kose Werder Bremen
1806 rlindner Reinhard Lindner
1807 RMP Robin Max Petermann SV Werder Bremen
1808 RNyenhuis Ralf Nyenhuis
1809 robert robert benning SG 31
1810 robert felix Robert Heiseke Postsportverein Hannover
1811 Robert Lindner Robert Lindner SK Ricklingen
1812 Robert O. Robert Oetke Schachclub Braunschweig Gliesmarode
1813 Robert Oetke Robert Oetke Schachclub Braunschweig Gliesmarode
1814 Robert Prieb Robert Prieb SK Blauer Springer eV
1815 RobertOetke Robert Oetke Gliesmarode
1816 Robin Armin Bentel SC Porta Westfalica
1817 Robin Helwig Robin Helwig
1818 Robin123 Robin Mai Hamelner SV
1819 Robin2 Gohmert
1820 ROCKY TINO WERNER SK VAREL
1821 Roelof Kroon Roelof Kroon SC Ten Boer
1822 Rohde Björn Rohde SV Osterode Südharz e.V.
1823 Rohlfs Daniel Rohlfs
1824 Roland Gärtner Roland Gärtner SC Varel
1825 Roland Schneiderheinze Roland Schneiderheinze MTV 1876 Saalfeld
1826 Rolf Rolf Stüven
1827 rolf grossjean rolf grossjean werder bremen
1828 Ronald Nimwegen Ronald Nimwegen SC de Paardensprong
1829 Ronald van Nimwegen Nimwegen SC de Paardensprong
1830 RoSan Thorben Rost SV Laatzen
1831 rs Solich Lingen
1832 RterStal Rainer ter Stal SK Nordhorn Blanke
1833 rtrkhlhs Michael Kollars SV Werder Bremen
1834 Ruben Ruben Ferreira Correia
1835 rubenkorb Ruben Korb SV Laatzen e.V.
1836 Rudi Rudi Stukenborg
1837 rudrigo Rüdiger Thom SK Union Oldenburg
1838 ruslan Ruslan Dryaev vereinslos
1839 ruslandryaev Dryaev Ruslan PSC Hannover
1840 russik25 Ruslan Zozulin Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1841 rwsflieme Rüdiger Wittke
1842 Rychlak Stefan Rychlak SV Ölsburg
1843 Rüdiger Mönig Rüdiger Mönig Gütersloher SV
1844 S. Br. Sophia Brunner vereinslos
1845 S.M. Stefan Markgraf SV Osterode-Südharz
1846 S.M.Dilla Niklas Bockelmann Delmenhorster SK
1847 S.M.Diller Niklas Bockelmann Delmenhorster SK
1848 s.petrosyan Tigran Petrosyan Langenhorner SF
1849 s.vehlow Simon Vehlow SC BS Gliesmarode
1850 Sabineb Sabine Bendlin Schachclub Papenburg
1851 sabrinawoelfel Lewin Micheel Schachschule Krug
1852 Sabritt Sabritt
1853 sak Svenia Schwörer
1854 salpers Simon Alpers SK Ricklingen
1855 Sam99 Samuel Maar SC Fuldatal
1856 Samantha Samantha Schmidtmann SK Blauer Springer PB
1857 Sambar Jürgen Siol SGem Hövelhof
1858 Samet Samet Breschke
1859 samuel Samuel Müller Dürrerring Schule AG
1860 SamuelWoenarta Samuel F. Woenarta HvF
1861 Sander Joshua Sander CJD Braunschweig
1862 sandor Christoph Alexander Biederstädt keiner
1863 Sandra Stoppel Sandra Stoppel SpVg Möhnesee
1864 Sandra27 Sandra Fröhlich Sk Bremen West
1865 sarah Sarah SK-Ricklingen
1866 Sarah K. Sarah Köneke HvF
1867 Saran Ernst Abel SVg Salzgitter
1868 sascha bernwald GSV Old.
1869 saschaira Maier Wahrenberg
1870 sasimuench Saskia Zellbrück SK Goslar 1921
1871 Satranc_Spieler Timur Akcapinar Schachfreunde Essen Werden
1872 sauerlandus Louisa
1873 SC de Paardensprong SC de Paardensprong SC de Paardenprong
1874 Scaccomatto Cosmin Cezar SVG Salzgitter
1875 schaak.hofstra Tijmen Hofstra Schaakclub Leek
1876 Schaar Andreas Schaar SK Nordhorn Blanke
1877 schabernack Gerd Niebuhr Freibauer Wedemark
1878 schach Friedhelm Meyer
1879 schach ag reiner guse sk bremen west
1880 Schach AG Grundschule Nordwohl Christian Gehlenbeck Schach AG Grundschule Nordwohlde
1881 Schach AG Hildesheim Werner Freier SF Eldagsen
1882 Schach B Bendix Fricke TV Fischbek eV
1883 Schach F Felix Fricke TV Fischbek eV
1884 Schach pro Nick Kloster
1885 schach001 Yacine Guerrouat SK Goslar
1886 schach14 Antje Müller
1887 Schach21 Johanna Winkler Sandbergschule Hannover
1888 schach247 Jonas Brüheim ESV Lok Sömmerda
1889 Schachanmelder P Sven Petras SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode
1890 schachbasti Bastian Brunken Schule SchachAG
1891 SchachClub Kattenesch SchachClub Kattenesch SchachClub Kattenesch
1892 Schachdrache Alissa Berger SVG Salzgitter
1893 Schachfan Simon Linowski
1894 Schachfreak Sebastian Bleecke SK Bremen Nord
1895 schachfreund Horst
1896 schachfreunde Tobias Langhorst SK Turm Emsdetten
1897 Schachfreunde Berka Karsten Zoike kein eingetragener Verein
1898 schachfuchs Felix Greiving Schachverein Lingen
1899 schachjugend Helmuth Gehrecke
1900 Schachkiddie Nikita Schneider SK Schwarzer Springer
1901 schachkönig Benedikt Peschel Schachzentrum Bemerode
1902 schachlou Lou Sabeth Behrens GS Am Sandberge
1903 schachmeister123 Lars Schulte
1904 schachprofi2000 Simon Alpers sk ricklingen
1905 schachschule Ralf Wahrenberg Delmenhorster SK
1906 schachschulepaderborn Carsten Hecht SK Blauer Springer Paderborn
1907 schachspieler thomas oliver meyer friedeburg
1908 Schachspieler Adrian Adrian Aniol
1909 schachspieler thomas thomas oliver meyer
1910 SchachSpieler2012 Guerrouat
1911 schachspieler888 stefan schwenke delmenhorster schachclub
1912 SchachTigerNinja Timur Farbarzevics
1913 schachvivien Vivien
1914 Schachzwerg Johanna Berger SVG Salzgitter
1915 Schachzwerge Michael Zeuner
1916 Schaefer Evelin Makkabi_Osnabrueck
1917 Scharlach Elias Scharlach Vfr Heisfelde
1918 Scheepker Dr. Dirk Scheepker Sk Varel
1919 Schescha Alissa Wartenberg HSK 1830
1920 schewtschuk Schewtschuk Bemerode
1921 schickenuss Daniel Leon Schicksnus Hamelner SV
1922 Schierholz Günter Schierholz Königsspringer Hamburg
1923 Schildkroetemadita Madita Grever SC Melle 03
1924 Schlangenotto Niklas Schlangenotto SK Blauer Springer Paderborn
1925 Schlarmann Hanke Schlarmann Alexander von Humboldt Wittmund
1926 schlegel Carina Schlegel Schach AG
1927 Schlienchen Ole Fischer Schachzentrum Bemerode
1928 Schlierf Heiko Schlierf Löningen
1929 Schlisi Elisa Rudolph
1930 Schlon Schlon Daniel Sv Werder Bremen
1931 schluggy Marco Krings
1932 Schlumpfus1 Philip Lucas Vieregge Bruns SK Goslar
1933 schmon Simon Kanwischer
1934 schneke3 Daniel Rutz Scharnhorstgymnasium Hildesheim
1935 schoemaker Hildegard Schoemaker
1936 Scholvin Philipp Konow Stader SV
1937 Schröder Mariusz Schröder Sk Bremen West
1938 Schuette Marc Schuette Sk Union Oldenburg
1939 Schulschachakademie Springe Dominique Bittens Schulschachakademie Springe
1940 Schulze Frank Schulze SK Weißer turm Rastede
1941 Schulzeingo Max Schulze Post SV Uelzen
1942 SchulzeIngo68 Max Schulze Post SV Uelzen
1943 schumiwhv Klaus Schumacher Wilhelmshavener SC von 1887
1944 Schwabauer Schwabauer
1945 schwabe27 Pascal Schwabe Schachschule Krug
1946 schwenke stefan stefan dsk delmenhorst
1947 Schwenker Tim Schwenker SK Wildeshausen
1948 Schwerma Max Schwerdtfeger
1949 Schwieger Wolfgang Schwieger SV Königsspringer Braunschweig
1950 Schymura Heinrich Schymura SK Halle (Westf.)
1951 scythos Vadym Kuzyak PSC Hannover
1952 scythos1 Kuzyak Vadym PSC Hannover
1953 SD Isernhagen Julian Essmann
1954 sdk Sven Dörge Koch SV CAISSA Wolfenbüttel
1955 SDStar Sylvain Dorn SV Gretemberg
1956 Sean Oliver Teichert Sean Oliver Teichert SF Hannover
1957 Seba Sebastian May GS Am Sandberge
1958 Sebastian Sebastian Schermer SK Rinteln
1959 Sebastian Bitsch Sebastian Bitsch Werder Bremen
1960 Sebastian Raum Sebastian Raum SG Oesede Georgsmarienhütte
1961 Sebastian Requardt Sebastian Requardt SK Rinteln
1962 sebastian.raum Sebastian Raum TuS Bramsche
1963 Sebastian1997 Sebastian Stöckel
1964 Sebastian2000 Sebastian Titze Grundschule Wiesede
1965 sebastian99 Sebastian Stäudte SK Bremen West
1966 SebastianBitsch Sebastian Bitsch SV Werder Bremen
1967 sebastian_grund Sebastian Grund MTV Saalfeld
1968 Sebastien Meric Sebastien Charles MERIC SK Ricklingen
1969 Sebi Sebastian Bergmeyer Hagener SV
1970 sebi-r Sebastian Raum SG Oesede
1971 sebkaphle Kerstin Post SV Uelzen
1972 see Semjon Seemann
1973 Selina Selina Zedlitz SBG 1869
1974 Selma Selma Bertholee Nordhorn Blanke
1975 semjonbart Simon Bart SV WERDER-BREMEN
1976 sereda Sereda Hannover 96
1977 Sergej Paul und Johann Stake Werder Bremen
1978 seybering Astrid Seybering
1979 sf-achim sf-achim
1980 sfriese sarah friese sc porta westfalica
1981 SG Osnabrueck Matthias Reichert Schachgesellschaft Osnabrück
1982 sgschinkel Vanessa Schulz
1983 Shamil Shamil Nizamov
1984 sheba Christoph Barlag SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1869 e.V.
1985 shein Shein Mikhail SK Union
1986 Shorty Stefan Menke Tus Varrel
1987 SiDe Simon Dehmel ESV Rot Weiss Goettingen
1988 Siduncy Hetterich Tanja TSG Mutterstadt
1989 Siegfried Valentin Fey Hameln
1990 siegmarstaud Siegmar Staud vereinslos
1991 Siem Piersma Siem Sc Sneek
1992 SignPainter Philipp Heinrich SK Haseturm Löningen
1993 Silas Silas Viet TV Eiche Horn
1994 Silas Meier Silas Meier SchachAkademiePaderborn
1995 silberbergsally Jule Dienersberger
1996 Silent Plain Daniel Schiz Schachkurs Bodelschwinghkirche Hannover
1997 Silke1967 Ramon Mildner WSC 1887
1998 simalt Simon Althoff
1999 Simi Simon Porzel SV Werder Bremen
2000 simi2004 Simon Hartmann
2001 Simon Simon Schmidt SK Lehrte
2002 Simon Allrogge Simon Allrogge
2003 Simon F Simon Frenzel
2004 Simon Hegemann Simon Hegemann SK Goslar
2005 Simon Kühne Simon Kühne SK Marmstorf
2006 simonbart Bart
2007 Simonthielen Simon Thielen
2008 Siri Anna Prigge
2009 Sissy Werner S. W.
2010 SK Emden Jugendserie Wolfgang Muehlbacher SK Köngsspringer Emden
2011 SKGoslar Torsten Drygala SK Goslar
2012 Skirma Sauer Skirma Sauer
2013 SKNordhornBlanke SK NordhornBlanke
2014 Skor Stephan Korb
2015 Skorpion Manfred Strobel Geschwenda
2016 Skrobic Skrobic Stevan sv hellern
2017 skunion Bernd Osterloh vl
2018 smokeybilly Detlef Bielinski sb bückeburg von 1947 e. V.
2019 Snopy Günter Riedel SF.Quakenbrück
2020 Sofi Sofia Leib
2021 Sonja Weber für Renke Weber Renke Weber kein
2022 Sonne2010 Sondra Krieger
2023 Sovetchenko Sovetchenko Vitaly Schachvereinigung Salzgitter e.V.
2024 SO_syke Sven Ole Thiede PrinzHöfte Schule Bassum
2025 Sparta Björn Rohde SK Verden
2026 Spartak Spartak SK Wildeshausen
2027 spartak.g spatak grigorian SK Wildeshausen
2028 speter Sebastian Peter Gütersloher Schachverein von 1923
2029 Spiekermann Dominik Spiekermann
2030 spinetrak Yelisei Pecoraro Hamburger SK
2031 springer Ralf Mätzig
2032 Springer007 Jana Reker MK Braunschweig
2033 springerb1 Ron Hoppe
2034 Springermax Maximilian Winkler Sfb Barsinghausen
2035 Stade Webmaster Webmaster Stader SV Stader SV
2036 stagate Dominic Großmann SV Meuselwitz
2037 Stake Sergej Stake
2038 Steding Alexander Steding
2039 stefan Stefan Wrede
2040 Stefan Kewe Stefan Kewe SV Lingen
2041 Stefan Taudte Stefan Taudte SV Empor Erfurt
2042 stefan.lammers Stefan Lammers Braunschweiger Schachfreunde
2043 stefangrosse StefanGrosse
2044 stefanl StefanL
2045 stefantaudte Stefan Taudte SV Empor Erfurt
2046 StefanWrede Stefan Wrede SV Brilon
2047 Stefan_Ewert Stefan Ewert SV Hellern
2048 Steffen Steffen Rätzke von Stoyentin SK Königsspringer Emden
2049 steffen93 Steffen Schnier SV Bad Essen
2050 steffens oliver steffens sk bremen west
2051 Steffi Stefanie Korolev GSV Oldenburg
2052 SteffiBecker Eric Becker
2053 steflam Stefan Lammers Braunschweiger Schachfreunde
2054 steinkamp Kurt Steinkamp Schachverein Osnabrück
2055 stekaphle Steffi
2056 Stephan Richter Stephan Richter SV Winsen
2057 stephan_armbrust Stephan Armbrust SK Meppen
2058 Sternentaler Dominik Michaelis Wilhelmshaven
2059 stevan Skrobic Stevan SV Hellern
2060 steven StevenMeiners
2061 stickler Stickler
2062 Stindt Tammo Stindt Sk Bremen West
2063 stinki Felix Moldt
2064 stoptreasure Philipp Landgraf SV Esens
2065 StorkJ Joachim Stork Schachfreunde Lieme
2066 Stratege Tom Jurgeleit Schach AG Schule
2067 Stromtierchen Constantin Stadelmann
2068 strozyk Jannig Strozyk SK Union Oldenburg
2069 ströcker uwe ströcker schwarzer springer bad zwischenahn
2070 Stukenborg Rudi Stukenborg SK Wildeshausen
2071 Störtebeker Ingo schulze Post Sv Uelzen
2072 sulwyn Duncan Wehrhahn SV Laatzen
2073 Sutherland Duncan Wehrhahn SV Laatzen
2074 SV Hellern Hartmut Weist SV Hellern
2075 SV Springe Michael Engelking SV Springe
2076 SV Veldhausen 07 schuering SV Veldhausen 07
2077 SV Wesel Volker Borowi SV Wesel
2078 Sven Sven Schubert SK Ricklingen
2079 Sven Müller Sven Müller Werder Bremen
2080 Sven W Sven Wollscheid Delmenhorster SK
2081 Sven Wollscheid Sven Wollscheid Delmenhorster SK
2082 sven.patrick.meier Sven Patrick Meier ohne Schach AG MG Jever
2083 Sven0815 Sven Dörge SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel
2084 Svenja Böer Svenja Böer SK Rinteln
2085 Svenner Sven Kretschmer
2086 svschmel Sven Schmeling
2087 SVWerder1989 Dennis Martin
2088 svweseloliverb Volker Borowi SV Wesel
2089 SV_Hankensbüttel Neumann Ingo SV Hankensbüttel
2090 swbjeka Jens Kardoeus
2091 SyDor Sylvain Dorn SV Gretenberg
2092 Sylvain Dorn Sylvain Dorn SV Gretenberg
2093 Sönke Schmidt Soenke Schmidt Mariengymnasium Jever
2094 Sören Baars Sören Baars SK Lehrte
2095 sörenschach Sören Nawratil AG Mariengymnasium Schortens
2096 tagesvater Christian Schwarz
2097 tagesvater1 Christian Schwarz
2098 taliban taliban
2099 Tammo Tammo OberBloibaum
2100 Tantzen Ingo Tantzen SF Achim
2101 tapsi Pascal Krauß
2102 Tara Goldbeck Tara Goldbeck SC Aurich
2103 Tasie Anastasia Glowienka Hannover 96
2104 tdorn Thomas Dorn
2105 teddy Mark Wienöbst BW Salzhemmendorf
2106 teddy2011 Nils Friedrichs SC Aurich
2107 Tekla Marek Ostendorf
2108 tenninger Tenninger, Joerg
2109 tennishase Felix trau SV Ölsburg 1947
2110 terhorst Tobias Terhorst SK Papenburg
2111 terz42 Aaron Argiel
2112 terzio94 Tobias Terhorst SC Papenburg
2113 Tessa Szendzielorz
2114 test
2115 tester Der Tester
2116 tham44 Thorsten Amrhein SF Barsinghausen
2117 thapke Thorsten Hapke SK Ricklingen
2118 Thea Thea Wessel Athenaeum
2119 Theiß Holger Theiß Schachverein Geismar
2120 Theo2002 Theodor Lau TSV Osnabrück
2121 Theodor Theodor Lau TSV Osnabrück
2122 Theodor Lau Theodor Lau TSV Osanbrück
2123 Theodor09 Theodor Kemmer Wilhelmshavener SC von 1887
2124 thias2000 Mathias Burkhardt TUS Bramsche
2125 thom Rüdiger Thom
2126 Thomas Paul Laubrock hagener schachverein
2127 Thomas Grosser Thomas Grosser SV Hellern
2128 thomas meyer thomas meyer
2129 Thomas Vehmeyer Kira Vehmeyer SC Sendenhorst
2130 Thomas14 Thomas Wilke Schachschule Braunschweig
2131 ThomasS Thomas Schwietert Quakenbrücker Schachfreunde
2132 thomas_edel Thomas Edel SV Springe
2133 Thorben Thorben Bollbach Stader Schachverein e. V.
2134 Thorben1 Thorben Weist SV Hellern
2135 Thorsten1979 Thorsten Preuß SV Veldhausen 07
2136 tiemon Jörg Neumann Wilhelmshavener Sf
2137 Til Tilman Richter GS Holtrop
2138 Tilly Till Schreiner SC Turm Lüneburg
2139 Tim Tim Gabriel
2140 Tim Henry Tim Henry Würzburg Schachschule Krug
2141 Tim Sauer Tim Sauer Schachzentrum Bemerode
2142 Tim St. Tim Stuppenhagen Stader SV
2143 Tim van Dijk Tim van Dijk Schach AG Georgianum
2144 Tim090302 Tim Lipske SV Ahlen 1954
2145 timg Tim
2146 TimHartmann08 Tim Hartmann Schachclub Braunschweig Gliesmarode von 1869
2147 TimLimmit Tim Limbeck Schulschachakademie am Deisterr
2148 timmy tim dautaj
2149 timo Timo
2150 Timo Oehne Timo Oehne SK NOH Blanke
2151 Timo Traulsen Timo Traulsen Schachklub Ricklingen v.1946 e.V.
2152 timoheitmann TimoHeitmann
2153 timohol Timo Holloway SSP Bovenden
2154 Timon Timon Sprute SV Ubbedissen
2155 Timon Ansgar Timon Schütt
2156 TimoSturm Timo Sturm TSV Germania Cadenberge
2157 Timoty Timo Lücke Sc Stadthagen
2158 Timo_Gottselig Timo Gottselig SV Laatzen
2159 Timsauer Tim Sauer Schachzentrum Bemerode
2160 Tina Christina Kieselbach
2161 Tinkabell Lippert
2162 Tino Tino Werner SK Varel
2163 Tino Theer Tino Theer
2164 Tino Werner Tino Werner SK Varel
2165 Tistan Christian Hartogh KSV Rochade Göttingen
2166 Titelverteidiger Markus Lammers Delmenhorster SK
2167 Tjark Tjark Krone SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode e.V
2168 TNyenhuis Tarek Nyenhuis Post SV Uelzen
2169 Tobi Tobias Knoke SVG Steinhude
2170 Tobi1 Tobias Schäfer GS am Sandberge
2171 tobi2000 Tobias Raufeisen Archigymnasium Soest
2172 Tobias Tobias Keese SK Ricklingen
2173 Tobias Kolschewski Tobias Kolschewski Blau Weiss Buchholz
2174 Tobias Kuegel Tobias Kuegel Delmenhorster SK
2175 Tobias Schaefer Tobias Schäfer GS am Sandberge
2176 Tobias Vöge Tobias Vöge Stader SV
2177 Tobias Wegel Tobias Wegel
2178 tobias.templin Tobias Templin TSV Riemsloh
2179 Tobias11 Tobias Keese SK Ricklingen
2180 Tobias96 Tobias Keese SK Ricklingen
2181 TobiasB Tobias Brockmeyer SK Lehrte
2182 TobiasF Tobias Feldmann GS Friedeburg
2183 TobiasS Tobias Strübel SZ Bemerode
2184 Tobias_K Tobias König Schanze SG Arnstadt Stadtilm
2185 Tobo Tobias Marcel Boberg Werder Bremen
2186 toellrich Thomas Oellrich SC Turm Lüneburg
2187 Tokeil Torsten Keil GSV Oldenburg
2188 Tolle Christian Tolle Schachclub Bad Salzdetfurth
2189 Tom tom rasche GS Diesterweg
2190 Tom Kieback Tom Kieback Hort Hohestr. Hannover
2191 Tom Kopitz Tom Kopitz SK Goslar
2192 Tom Poppe Tom Poppe
2193 Tom Sander Tom Sander
2194 Tom Schleuchardt Tom Schleuchardt Schachschule Braunschweig
2195 Tom Tatze Simon Davids Schach-AG TG Gymnasium Leer
2196 Tom.Kopitz Tom Kopitz SK Goslar
2197 tomwürdemann tom Würdemann Schachverein Gliesmarode braunschweig
2198 Toni Antonia Ulbricht HamelnerSV
2199 Tonkih Michael Tonkih
2200 tonne Matthias Tonndorf SF Salzgitter
2201 torben Torben A.S.
2202 Torben Evers Torben Evers SC Bad Salzdetfurth
2203 Torben M. Torben Meyer Schach AG GS Comeniusstraße
2204 Torben Westphal Torben Clemens Westphal Schule am Baumschulenweg Bremen
2205 Torsten Lange Torsten Lange Schachgesellschaft Osnabrück
2206 Torwart Tobias Lau
2207 Toschy Patrik Pastuschek
2208 tower Dmitry Choufatinski HSK-Post Hannover
2209 Tr4viz
2210 tradi ali tradi ptt
2211 Travica Alexander Travica SG Oesede
2212 treg gert scheucher sf großraming
2213 trientje Trientje Ammermann GS an der Philipp Reis Str
2214 TriFah Tristan Fahrendorff KSV Rochade Göttingen
2215 Tristan Tristan Vogler
2216 Tristan Tölke Tristan Tölke Schachverein Kaponier Vechta
2217 Troll Niklas Lambrecht SK Goslar
2218 Trutz Trutz von Knobloch SK Rinteln
2219 Tsiantas David Tsiantas SF Quakenbrück
2220 Turm Cedrik Bogdanski Sc 81 Schneverdingen e.v.
2221 TurmDame Heinz Wilfried Bötticher SV Breitenworbis
2222 Turminator Hausdorf USV Potsdam
2223 Tworuschka Tworuschka SK Salzgitter Bad
2224 Tyl Poulsen Tyl Poulsen Schachfreunde Sasel e.V.
2225 TylPoulsen Tyl Poulsen Sasel
2226 Udo Udo Wiener PSC
2227 Ulbrich Reiner Ulbrich Varel
2228 Uldorf Rudolf Söchtig SV Springe
2229 Ulf Wokittel Ulf Wokittel MTV Tostedt
2230 ulrike Ulrike Delmenhorster SK
2231 Umumba David Höffer Delmenhorster SK
2232 underground22 Fritz Gabrysch Braunschweiger Schachfreunde
2233 urban_ninja Robert Schippa SV Bückeburg
2234 urban_ninja2 Robert Schippa SV Bückeburg
2235 urust Dr. Ulrich Rust SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 e.V.
2236 USC OvG Magdeburg Bundrock, Thomas USC OvG Magdeburg
2237 uschischueler Hauke Diers
2238 ust Uwe Stöter SV Apelnstedt
2239 Uve Wittfoth Uve Sfr Bremer Osten
2240 Uwe Schrader Uwe Schrader SC Porta Westfalica
2241 Uwe795 Uwe Schröder Ochtmisser SV
2242 vaduva vaduva ilie sc papenburg
2243 Vadym Kuzyak Vadym
2244 Vali Valeria Streicher Grundschule Am Sandberge
2245 vanderWerff Jentienus van der Werff SV Assen
2246 VanessaSchulz Vanessa Schulz Schachgesellschaft Schinkel
2247 Vechta Manfred Kolhoff SV Kaponier Vechta
2248 Vegetarian 999 Peter Stridde Fortuna Pößneck
2249 vegetarian999 Peter Stridde Fortuna Pößneck
2250 Vehmeyer Thomas Vehmeyer SC Sendenhorst
2251 ventilator David Kardoeus SV Werder Bremen
2252 Veygman Alexander Veygman Makkabi Osnabrück
2253 Vi Vianne Grothusen HvF
2254 Vieralle Steingrefer Hannelore
2255 vikki2 Vici SC Bad Salzdetfurth
2256 Vincent Vincent Rehberg
2257 Vincent 2009 Vincent Neumann Schachfreunde Braunschweig
2258 Vincent Chrubasik Vincent Chrubasik SK Lehrte
2259 vincentina Laurens Thielen Braunschweiger SF
2260 viper Alexander Meiners
2261 Vitali Neumüller Neumüller
2262 vitaly Sovetchenko Vitaly SVG Salzgitter
2263 Vitus Rehbein Vitus Rehbein SZ Bemerode
2264 Vivi Vianne Grothusen HvF
2265 Voelker Henriette Voelker Blau-Weiß Buchholz
2266 volesky Karl-Heinz Volesky Schachverein Ahlen
2267 Volker Volker Brandt TSV Ristedt
2268 Volker B Volker Brandt TSV Neubruchhausen
2269 vwjetta07 Stella J. Dekker SC de Paardensprong
2270 vwjetta10 Aletta Dekker SC de Paardensprong
2271 vwjetta53 Stella Johanna Dekker SC de Paardensprong
2272 Wabenkroete
2273 Wachinger Nikolas Wachinger SV Werder Bremen
2274 Wagner Sören Wagner Schachclub Jever
2275 Waldemar Waldemar Wellnitz SV Rheda
2276 Walter Hoffmann Walter Hoffmann
2277 Warnecke Jan-Nikals Warnecke HSK-Post
2278 Wartenberg Alissa Wartenberg HSK
2279 Wartenberg2 Alexander Wartenberg HSK
2280 Weber Martin Weber Schachschule Krug
2281 Weike Weike Ve Rigoll HvF
2282 Weist Thorben Weist SV Hellern
2283 Wellmann Wellmann
2284 WempeJ Jürgen Wempe SK Union 1949 Oldenburg e.V.
2285 Wente Reinhard Wente Reinhard TSV Riemsloh
2286 Werder Bremen Pascal Kleinhuis Sk Werlte
2287 Werner Freier Werner E. Freier Scharnhorstgymnasium
2288 Werner. Freier Werner Freier Scharnhorstgymnasium
2289 wettergolf Tilman Niebisch bisher nicht
2290 whity313 Shawn Eric Rose SK Bremen West
2291 wiebe Patrick Wiebe
2292 Wiegi85 Sascha Wiegmann Post SV Uelzen
2293 Wiesel Christoph Paternoga
2294 Wiesner Hans Wiesner Wilhelmshavener SC v. 1887
2295 wild Luca Elias Wild Schach GS am Sandberge
2296 Wille Lothar Wille Grundschule Fredenbeck
2297 Willi Cedric Browatzki
2298 willno Wilhelm Nolte Königsspringer Lemgo
2299 will_i_am William Adam Schachverein Lilienthal
2300 Wilmink Luca Wilmink SK NordhornBlanke
2301 winner667 Oliver Gereke kein Verein
2302 Winni Matthias Reil HGSV
2303 wippermann Wippermann, Jonas
2304 Wisse Piersma Wisse Sc Sneek
2305 Wito Ben Wito Kowalski Schachfreunde Buxtehude
2306 Wittke Rüdiger Wittke SF Lieme
2307 Wohlfeld Maja Wohlfeld Schachschule Krug
2308 Wolff Fabian Wolff Schachklub Braunschweig Gliesmarode von 1869
2309 wolfgang Wolfgang Pape SG Schinkel 04
2310 Wolfgang Pajeken Wolfgang Pajeken Hamburger Schachklub
2311 Wolfi Wolfgang Blum SV Bückeburg
2312 wolleko Kowalski
2313 woolfen99 Andreas Helmer Hamelner SV
2314 world poker series dominik grundt sccs bad zwischenahn
2315 worldwar Nikita Becker
2316 Woudaj Jacqueline Wouda Meppeler Schaakvereniging
2317 WSC Dieter Bürger Wilhelmshavener Schachclub v 1887
2318 wurzel Andreas Wortmann
2319 Xander Alexander Kellner Spvg Möhnesee
2320 Xenia Xenia Walow
2321 xtobyx Tobias Sturm
2322 XXX Nikita Becker
2323 Yacine Guerrouat Schachklub Goslar
2324 yakubinius yakub irkilmez SK Blauer Springer Paderborn
2325 yannek Yannek
2326 Yannick Yannick Wille Schachclub Schwarz Weiß Northeim
2327 Yannick Miszori Yannick Miszori Peine
2328 Yannick1902 Yannick Hesse SK Bad Lauterberg
2329 Yannik Yannik Ellermann
2330 Yannis Vierkoetter Yannis Vierkoetter
2331 yanru Yanru Wang Oesede
2332 yevgenia Phunhon Lopez Daniel Hannover96
2333 Yorick Yorick Postema
2334 ywanschura Yannis Wanschura Grundschule am Baumschulenweg
2335 Zabir Sheikh Zabir Sheikh SK Marmstorf
2336 Zauberer_2912 Merlin Albrecht Breloher SC
2337 zauberfisch Jürgen Meijerink SK Nordhorn Blanke
2338 Zauberklang Marita Mai
2339 Zeuner Michael Zeuner Schachzwerge Magdeburg
2340 zeus Zeus
2341 Ziegenugat Katharina Römer vereinslos
2342 zihuan He Leon Zihuan
2343 zimwei Thomas Zimmermann SSV Vimaria 91 e.V.
2344 zockermalte Malte Schmidt Schulschachakademie am Deister
2345 ZOE Ulrich Thestorff
2346 ZoeMarie Zoe Marie Klausing
2347 Zorro Eva Prigge
2348 Zosch Sascha Nülle SVg Steinhude
2349 zumbrock Zumbrock
2350 Zweigait Björn Zweigait Freibauer Wedemark
2351 zylla Johannes Zylla SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode e. V. von 1869