[Zurück]  Osnabrück - Reihenfolge der Anmeldungen

Mitgliederliste

2420 registrierte Benutzer:

Benutzername Name Verein
1 Chmelev
2 Tr4viz
3 Bonzo
4 NLS2006
5 Wabenkroete
6 test
7 Antonio Antonio Hopfgarten
8 mapaaqa Bounine
9 Colin Dupont Colin Dupont SK Union Oldenburg
10 SG SchöningenJFZev gieseke SG Schöningen
11 Justi Justus Richard Schulter Grundschule Stiebritz
12 terz42 Aaron Argiel
13 Aaron Goldmann Aaron Goldmann Maccabi Osnabrueck
14 Achim Böker Achim Böker MTV Ilten
15 karpovpower Achim Säger
16 admin Administartor
17 grosem Adrian SK Wildeshausen
18 Schachspieler Adrian Adrian Aniol
19 mnjg123 Adrian Bit keiner
20 AdrianDel Adrian Delere SC Rochade Emsdetten
21 adrian Adrian Frey-von Steuber SK Union Oldenburg
22 Adrianseelig Adrian Seelig ---
23 AdrianS Adrian Sima SK Springer 1947 Rotenurg
24 Adrian Sukkau Adrian Sukkau SK Kirchweyhe
25 Adries Obeid Adries Obeid
26 aior Aior
27 Alan Alan Dryaev PSC Hannover
28 dryaev Alan Dryaev PSC Hannover
29 AlbertRoht Albert Roht Rhauderfehn
30 Alessandro Alessandro Gärtner Schachzentrum Bemerode
31 vwjetta10 Aletta Dekker vereinslos
32 alex Alex
33 alexander Alexander
34 AlexY Alexander Makkabi
35 Lord_Alex Alexander Armbrecht Caissa Wolfenbüttel
36 karpov Alexander Braun Wunstorf
37 Alexander Brunner Alexander Brunner vereinslos
38 A.Brunner Alexander Brunner Hagener SV
39 alexander.boesel Alexander Bösel SK Münster 32
40 enns Alexander Enns
41 alex2018 Alexander Föing SG Turm Raesfeld Erle
42 Alexander Gerr Alexander Gerr
43 Guenther Alexander Guenther Stader Schachverein
44 BABGuenther Alexander Günther Stader SV
45 Alexander Ho Alexander Hohlbein SC Turm Lüneburg
46 Frigolas Alexander Jung SF Achim
47 kater Alexander Kellner Spvg Möhnesee
48 Xander Alexander Kellner Spvg Möhnesee
49 dekobi Alexander Kobrin
50 Lasch Alexander Lasch
51 AlexDiego Alexander Lattreuter Werder Bremen
52 AlexanderDiego Alexander Lattreuter Werder
53 Alexander Laue Alexander Laue Schachfit Oldenburg
54 Alex L. Alexander Lubbe Wilhelmshavener SF
55 Alex09 Alexander Lührs Wilhelmshavener SC v. 1887
56 Lexus Alexander Martin
57 fuchs07 Alexander May SV Gernrode
58 viper Alexander Meiners
59 christa meiners Alexander Meiners SK Schachunion Oldenburg
60 Alexander Melikov Alexander Melikov vereinlos
61 otto95 Alexander Niemann SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg
62 Alexander Niemann Alexander Niemann SV Einheit Halberstadt
63 Alex 01 Alexander Pitzer Hagen SV
64 alex01 Alexander Pitzer Hagener Schachverein
65 SC Turmer Alexander Schlösser SC Turm Lüneburg
66 Steding Alexander Steding
67 Alexander Steffens Alexander Steffens BlauWeiß Buchholz
68 Jan Alexander steffens Alexander Steffens Blau Weiß Buchholz
69 Jan Alexander Alexander Steffens Blau Weiß Buchholz
70 athiele Alexander Thiele SV-Werder Bremen
71 Alexander1996 Alexander Titze Grundschule Wiesede
72 Travica Alexander Travica SG Oesede
73 Veygman Alexander Veygman Makkabi Osnabrück
74 alexander von pogrell Alexander von Pogrell
75 Wartenberg2 Alexander Wartenberg HSK
76 Alexandra Kamenev Alexandra Kamenev
77 alexej.enns Alexej Enns
78 Alexej v. Hindte Alexej von Hindte SCSW Northeim
79 Alexie Lilienbaum Alexie schachclub meppen
80 alexandra strube alexndra strube
81 Alice Alice Rudenko
82 Alicia Alicia Pinzon keiner
83 AlinaKumas Alina Kumas SWK Wildeshausen
84 arm Alina Mörchen
85 quentinsfreundin Alina Struck
86 Schachdrache Alissa Berger SVG Salzgitter
87 Wartenberg Alissa Wartenberg HSK
88 Schescha Alissa Wartenberg HSK 1830
89 Loll Aljoscha Berlitz Schachclub Rinteln
90 Leli Alma Delic
91 Amelia2002 Amelia Hund SV Werder Bremen
92 Amin Amin belhadj Königsspringer
93 Ana Katharina Steffens Ana Katharina Steffens BlauWeiß Buchholz
94 AnaisAbele Anais Abele SC Aurich
95 Anan Dowrueng Anan Dowrueng SK Goslar
96 ana05dowrueng Anan Dowrueng SK Goslar
97 adowrueng Anan Dowrueng SK Goslar
98 Tasie Anastasia Glowienka Hannover 96
99 Andre1973 Andre
100 Andre Eitzeroth Andre Eitzeroth
101 andre andre peters
102 Andre Peters Andre Robert Peters SK Bad Harzburg
103 Behrens Andrea Behrens
104 Purser090109 Andrea Stotz
105 Borken Andreas Borken Hasetal Herzlake
106 Andreas Brune Andreas Brune Königsspringer Lemgo
107 adietz Andreas Dietz
108 Andi2008 Andreas Gregor Poschadel Hannover 96
109 woolfen99 Andreas Helmer Hamelner SV
110 Andreas Heuer Andreas Heuer Peiner Schachverein
111 Hillebrand Andreas Hillebrand SV Brilon
112 awaker Andreas Kaper Sc Schwarzer Springer Bad Zwischenahn e.V
113 kleineme Andreas Klein SVG Salzgitter
114 A.K. Andreas Kozik SV Bad Bevensen
115 AMann Andreas Mann SG Einheit Staßfurt e.V.
116 Andi Andreas Nägelein SC Postbauer-Heng e.V.
117 apeter Andreas Peter
118 Andreas Püschel Andreas Püschel SV Bad Essen
119 Schaar Andreas Schaar SK Nordhorn Blanke
120 Andreas Schaar Andreas Schaar SK Nordhorn Blanke
121 andreas_wagner_darwin Andreas Wagner
122 AWetjen Andreas Wetjen SKU Oldenburg
123 wurzel Andreas Wortmann
124 a_grinfeld Andrey Grinfeld Makkabi Bremen e.V.
125 Anika Anika Lange SK Bremen West
126 Anika1981 Anika Preiß
127 anikogross123456789 Aniko gross gs an der gete
128 Kohl Anke Kohl Meuselwitzer SV
129 a-k ann-kristin
130 kasterina Anna Schachklub Ricklingen Hannover
131 Anna Anna Lena Nolte SC Stadthagen
132 Siri Anna Prigge
133 AWilmink Anna Wilmink SK NordhornBlanke
134 KieselAnnett Annett Kiesel SV Laatzen
135 Annika Braun Annika Braun SK Haseturm Löningen
136 Muckelchen Annika Evers Stader SV
137 Annika Annika Schwörer Schachzentrum Bemerode
138 AnsgarTeschler Ansgar Teschler SF Reckenfeld
139 AnsgarT Ansgar Teschler SF Reckenfeld
140 anthony94andrew Anthony Andrew Greinke Bad Oeynhausen
141 agiers Antje Giers
142 A. Mueller Antje Mueller SK Lehrte
143 schach14 Antje Müller
144 Bangiev Anton Bangiev SZ Bemerode
145 Anton Anton Bernecker SV Werder Bremen
146 Anton Kellner Anton Kellner HSK 1830
147 Anri Anton Rinke Sk Goslar
148 Anton Weigand Anton Weigand Schachzentrum Bemerode
149 Anton okie Anton Weigand Schachzentrum Bemerode
150 AWib Anton Wiblishauser Altenlingen
151 Antonia Antonia GSV Oldenburg
152 Toni Antonia Ulbricht HamelnerSV
153 AntonioR Antonio Rivadeneyra Werder Bremen
154 Assad Aouni Wrocklage
155 Rachel Daughter of David AramisCordell Malcolm Matthew Bruno Slawik Schach AG Marien Gymnasium
156 arian arian schenk
157 Arkadi Arkadi Syrov Emden 2
158 Armin Lutz Armin Lutz Anderten
159 Robin Armin Bentel SC Porta Westfalica
160 Armin Armin Mawlawi SC BS Gliesmarode
161 Rathmann Armin Rathmann Bad Zwischenahn Gymnasium
162 arndt Arndt SK Brake
163 arne Arne
164 Arne Evers Arne Christian Evers SC Bad Salzdetfurth
165 Gädeken Arne Gädeken Schach Drachen Isernhagen
166 Moorus Arne Toepsch SK Stolzenau
167 Brettmeister Arnick Scherbring HvF
168 Arkow Arno Köhne SK Union Oldenburg
169 Arthur Arthur Szczap Werder Bremen
170 artur Artur Kück Peiner SV
171 Artur6e Artur Rau
172 Fussballking777 Artur Rau SK Nordhorn
173 Aruna Aruna Angelescu CAISSA
174 Kolibri Aruna Sophia Abicht SC Farmsen
175 Arved Arved Saß Schachklub Lehrte
176 Arvid Jasper Arvid Jasper (Gymnasium Heepen)
177 Kölpin Arvid Kölpin SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar
178 seybering Astrid Seybering
179 Axel Brandt Axel Brandt Schachfreunde Bremer Osten Bürgerhaus Mahndorf e.V
180 Axel Axel Brandt SF Bremer Osten
181 Axel Bürgener Axel Bürgener ohne
182 Aylin Aylin Graf Vereinslos
183 Alexander.B Baisakow Alexander SKNB
184 simonbart Bart
185 Michailbant Bart Verder Bremen
186 Basim Abdel Nabi Basim Abdel Nabi
187 schachbasti Bastian Brunken Schule SchachAG
188 Basti Bastian Röpke
189 Beatrice Beatrice Thiele SV-Werder Bremen
190 Ben Cartwright Ben Cartwright Hamburger Schachclub
191 BenSchach Ben Chelkowski
192 Ben Eberhardt Ben Eberhardt
193 Ben Erik Ben Erik Zander Schachfreunde Hettstedt
194 Julius Ben Julius Ulmer Schach AG An der Gete
195 Wito Ben Wito Kowalski Schachfreunde Buxtehude
196 Kowa Ben Wito Kowalski SF Buxtehude
197 Ben wito Ben Wito Kowalski SF Buxtehude
198 Schach B Bendix Fricke TV Fischbek eV
199 Benedikt Benedikt Büsing SK Brake
200 Ben10 Benedikt Bäuerlein Blau Weiss Buchholz
201 Benne Benedikt Hilmes Schachklub Nordhorn Blanke
202 Elisabeth Benedikt Hilmes SK Nordhorn Blanke
203 schachkönig Benedikt Peschel Schachzentrum Bemerode
204 chess Benedikt Ötting Blauer Springer Paderborn
205 Benjamin Benjamin Frühling SC Aurich
206 Frühling Benjamin Frühling SC Aurich
207 meister_beni Benjamin Gartenfluss Makkabi Hannover
208 Burny Benjamin Hayen Delmenhorster Schach Klub
209 Judith Benjamin Leggeri VFR Heisfelde
210 Benjamin 1 Benjamin Leggeri Sportverein Heissfelde
211 beni Benjamin Löhnhardt Einbecker SC
212 Benjamin M Benjamin Mehring Schachverein Lingen
213 Benni Benjamin Mett SK Wildeshausen
214 Ben Benjamin Patzelt SK Hermannsburg
215 Benvin Benjamin Speidel
216 bewid Benjamin Widmann SG Arnstadt Stadtilm
217 Bennet Jonas Bennet Behrmann Schule Baumschulenweg
218 Bennet Biastoch Bennet Biastoch Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg
219 murphy Bennet Jaiser SVG Salzgitter e.V.
220 benny09 Bennet Kieselbach SK Lehrte
221 Kuhnke Bennett Kuhnke Schachverein Bemerode
222 bent Bent Eilers
223 Bergmann Philipp Bergmann Philipp kein
224 Captain Bernd Albert Post SV Uelzen
225 Lux2000 Bernd Götz
226 BerndThePro Bernd Götz
227 Lerke Bernd Lerke SKK Nordwalde
228 billmill Bernd Mill
229 Capitainblood Bernd Mill JFS Bergwerk
230 berni Bernd Nowag
231 osterloh Bernd Osterloh
232 skunion Bernd Osterloh vl
233 Bernecker Bernecker Anton Werder Bremen
234 Bernhard Meiners Bernhard meiners Schachclub papenburg von 1947
235 sascha bernwald GSV Old.
236 Bettina Bettina Gehlenbeck Schach AG GS Nordwohlde
237 Niko Bezkorovaynyy Esw Rot Weiss Gottingen
238 billy Billy
239 Birgit Birgit SVG Salzgitter
240 B_Schultheiss Birgit Schultheiß Wilhelmshavener SF
241 Haldan1205 Bjarne Berger
242 bjoern Bjoern Albrecht-Jost
243 Lorenzen Björn Lorenzen Delmenhorster S K
244 Björnie Björn Ole Kerski Schwarzer Springer Bad Zwischenahn
245 Sparta Björn Rohde SK Verden
246 Rohde Björn Rohde SV Osterode Südharz e.V.
247 Flash Björn Scheetz Fehtjer SK
248 Freibauer Björn Zweigait SV Freibauer Wedemark
249 Freibauern Björn Zweigait Freibauer Wedemark
250 Zweigait Björn Zweigait Freibauer Wedemark
251 Megaburner Björn-Ole Kerski SC Schwarzer Springer Bad Zwi
252 swat3sek Bla Bla test
253 Bobrov Bobrov
254 Richard Bobrov Bobrov
255 bodomanthey Bodo Manthey SC Gronau 1920
256 Bosse Bosse Ulfert Spohn GS Admiralstrasse
257 daniel Bounine Daniel
258 Bringer Lukas Bringer Lukas SV Bad Oeynhausen
259 brinker robert brinker robert concordia emsbüren
260 phraalack Bruch
261 bruemmer bruemmer enno
262 Brumby Brumby, Hans Christoph SK Varel von 1986
263 Bruno Franz Bruno Franz
264 bruno_schrippnick Bruno Schrippnick
265 USC OvG Magdeburg Bundrock, Thomas USC OvG Magdeburg
266 Busula Busula, Tim Findorffer SF
267 berik Buyanov Erik SV Werder Bremen
268 Mathias Bürger Wilhelmshavener SC
269 Bätz Bätz BSV Bovenden
270 Calvin2003 Calvin Koch
271 calvin Calvin Wünnerke
272 schlegel Carina Schlegel Schach AG
273 ccuelgil Carlos Cuel Gil SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel
274 Carmesin Carmesin Matthias Stader SV
275 Chance Caroline Detjen Werder Bremen
276 schachschulepaderborn Carsten Hecht SK Blauer Springer Paderborn
277 carsten lütjens Carsten Lütjens TSV Wietzendorf
278 cepter Carsten Paetz
279 Champion65 Carsten Paetz
280 creambream Carsten Röschl
281 Mirolp7 Casimir Grust
282 Mirolp Casimir Grust
283 cejda Cecilia Cejda SV Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg
284 Cedric Beckmann Cedric Beckmann TSV Riemsloh
285 Willi Cedric Browatzki
286 Cedi Cedric Haas Riemsloh
287 Turm Cedrik Bogdanski Sc 81 Schneverdingen e.v.
288 cem Cem Sari kein verein
289 Binay Cem Sari
290 binay sari cem Sari
291 cem sari cem sari heinrichschule
292 Lotta Charlotte Mai Oettinger Grundschule Haarentor OL
293 ChiaraKlieves Chiara Klieves
294 chiaravanlindt Chiara van Lindt SC Steinfurt
295 alexej Chmelev Alex sv marienwerder
296 Christian Gehlenbeckl Chris Schach AG Grundschule Nordwohlde
297 bsf Christian Braunschweiger SF
298 ChristianChristov Christian Christov Schach AG GSAH
299 Chris Christian Dirks Schachklub Jever
300 Christian 31 Christian Frank Hildesheimer SV
301 Christian Frank Christian Frank SV Hildesheim
302 Schach AG Grundschule Nordwohl Christian Gehlenbeck Schach AG Grundschule Nordwohlde
303 Christi Christian Hans SC Gliesmarode
304 Tistan Christian Hartogh KSV Rochade Göttingen
305 Geissbock Christian Haumer
306 Christian Helmold Christian Helmold Braunschweiger SF
307 Christian BSF Christian Helmold Braunschweiger SF
308 Chrissi15041988 Christian Herrmann
309 Chris92 Christian kl. Bornhorst SF Lohne
310 chan christian klusman SG Oesede
311 Kuhnle Christian Kuhnle SK Hermannsburg
312 ChessMan Christian Lampe
313 maeder Christian Maeder SAbt TV Eiche Horn
314 chrissi Christian Müller HSK Post Hannover
315 moelli Christian Möller SV Ibbenbüren
316 ChrisR Christian Richter
317 Astra Christian Schifferle SK Keltern
318 Christian Schneider Christian Schneider
319 cschultheiß Christian Schultheiß Wilhelmshavener SF
320 tagesvater Christian Schwarz
321 tagesvater1 Christian Schwarz
322 meisterkiller Christian Terörde
323 Blackgod Christian Terörde
324 Tolle Christian Tolle Schachclub Bad Salzdetfurth
325 Tina Christina Kieselbach
326 Christine Schlätker Christine Schlätker SF Spelle
327 Dreesbach Christoph & Tobias Dreesbach SV Ahlen
328 sandor Christoph Alexander Biederstädt keiner
329 sheba Christoph Barlag SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1869 e.V.
330 obiwan Christoph Bauschmann Stader SV
331 carokann Christoph Bauschmann Stader SV
332 Christoph Christoph Beckmann BSG
333 Christoph Beckmann Christoph Beckmann Bremer SG
334 chph Christoph Bunzmann
335 Christoph Hillert Christoph Hillert
336 ChristophHomann Christoph Homann SCSW Northeim
337 christoph christoph klusmann sg oesede
338 neumann_osv Christoph Neumann SV Osnabrück 1919
339 Cricki93 Christoph Nülle
340 Wiesel Christoph Paternoga
341 Chris2006 Christopher Poltermann SV Empor Erfurt e.V.
342 ChristopherR Christopher Raulf SK Lehrte
343 biederstädt Claudia kein Verein
344 Claudia Claudia Markgraf SV Osterode-Südharz e. V.
345 Clemens Amann Clemens Amann
346 Clemens Clemens Gabriel
347 cmu Clemens Müller
348 joerg guenther clemens ziemann
349 ClintBarton Clint Barton
350 colin2008 Colin Felix Fu SV Königsspringer Braunschweig
351 Coco Collin Colbow SK Bremen Nord
352 Collin Collin Weller
353 lio Connor Dean Adam
354 connor Connor Dean Adam
355 babyq connor mac kock
356 Klöckner Connor Peter Klöckner SV Horst Emscher 1931
357 Conrad Zimmer Conrad Zimmer SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar II
358 conny grosch Constantin Grosch Hamelner SV
359 Constantin Constantin Grosch Hamelner SV
360 Stromtierchen Constantin Stadelmann
361 kuddel corinna albers
362 mamiconny Cornelia Stelmaszyk Sk Lehrte
363 Cornelius_Rinck Cornelius Rinck SK Springer Rotenburg
364 Scaccomatto Cosmin Cezar SVG Salzgitter
365 crispin herting Crispin Herting SK Ricklingen
366 crispin crispin klusmann SG Oesede
367 Curtis Curtis Adams SK Bremen Nord
368 Dagmar Aden Dagmar Aden VfR Heisfelde
369 Dagmar Dagmar Aden VfR Heisfelde
370 Dagmar23 Dagmar Aden VfR Heisfelde
371 DagmarMeyer Dagmar Meyer unbekannt
372 damian Damian BSG
373 Damien Damien Gortzitza Schachverein Lingen von 1959 e.V.
374 Gluskin Dan Gluskin Makkabi Osnabrück
375 howerda Daniel
376 Mapa Daniel HSK Post SV Hannover
377 Mamik Daniel HSK Post SV Hannover
378 danni daniel SV Werder Bremen
379 danii daniel SV Werder Bremen
380 dannii daniel SV Werder Bremen
381 danielpyrdol Daniel Peiner SV
382 Dano Daniel Khudinyan Sundern
383 Rohlfs Daniel Rohlfs
384 chesnytska1 Daniel Alejandro Phunhon Lopez PSC Hannover
385 daniel alejandro Daniel Alejandro Phunhon Lpoez PSC Hannover
386 bounine Daniel Bounine
387 chesswurm Daniel Bounine HSK Post Hannover
388 Dani80 Daniel Brito SF Neuenkirchen
389 Merten Daniel Christopher Merten HSK Post Hannover
390 Leinad Daniel Gebauer
391 GebauerD Daniel Gebauer Breloher SC
392 Daniello Daniel Glantz SV Stade
393 Daniel Hans Daniel Hans
394 hintzed Daniel Hintze
395 schickenuss Daniel Leon Schicksnus Hamelner SV
396 happyhorse Daniel Mohr SV Weidenau/Geisweid e.V.
397 nowak Daniel Nowak
398 Daniel Pfeiffer Daniel Pfeiffer Weisse Dame Hamburg
399 schneke3 Daniel Rutz Scharnhorstgymnasium Hildesheim
400 Silent Plain Daniel Schiz Schachkurs Bodelschwinghkirche Hannover
401 dani daniel schlon SV Werder Bremen
402 dani67 Daniel Schlon SV Werder Bremen
403 échecs monde Daniel Schmorr Friedeburg
404 Danny Daniel Schuler Gymnasium Harsefeld
405 daniel1982 Daniel Schulze
406 DS Daniel Stuhlmacher CJD Braunschweig
407 Daniel Stuhlmacher Daniel Stuhlmacher CJD Braunschweig
408 Daniel5 Daniel Sviridov SG Königslutter
409 Daniel Wiemann Daniel Wiemann SV Seubelsdorf
410 Daniel Y. Daniel Yerin
411 Danielyerin Daniel Yerin
412 DanielY Daniel Yerin
413 Daniel Yerin Daniel Yerin SVGretenberg
414 Daniela daniela Brehme bremen nord
415 Feldmann Daniela Feldmann Friedeburg
416 Daniela Feldmann Daniela Feldmann
417 blablabla Dannnehr
418 Darian Gerlach Darian Gerlach EMA Gymnasium Herzberg
419 Darian Gernhuber Darian Gernhuber Heeper SK
420 dali Darian Gernhuber Heeper SK
421 Norbert Dario Wagner Stader Schachverein
422 Darius_Rausch Darius Rausch SK Ricklingen
423 Niemand_spielt Darius Rausch SK Ricklingen
424 Niemand.spielt Darius Rausch SK Ricklingen
425 Dave Blumenthal Dave Blumenthal
426 donblumi Dave Blumenthal Schachzentrum Bemerode
427 Elefant David Tulchynsky ESV Rot Weiss Göttingen
428 DavidChess David Tulchynsky ESV Rot Weiß Göttingen
429 Apaki Group David Agasi Schachclub Papenburg
430 David Agasi Meyer David Agasi Meyer Schachclub Papenburg
431 David Wachinger David Alexander Wachinger Werder Bremen
432 Umumba David Höffer Delmenhorster SK
433 David Peters David Ilias Peters SK Bad Harzburg
434 Flughamster David Kardoeus SV Werder Bremen
435 ventilator David Kardoeus SV Werder Bremen
436 David K. David Kessens
437 David K David Kollmann
438 leon David Lee
439 Dave David Leib
440 David Leon David Leon Dulle SF Neuenkirchen
441 Dav02 David Madorski
442 Rennkamp David Rennkamp SC Turm Lüneburg
443 David David Tsiantas Quakenbrücker SC
444 David T. David Tsiantas SV Quakenbrück
445 Tsiantas David Tsiantas SF Quakenbrück
446 Davide David Tsiantas SF Quakenbrück
447 dabrumada David und Daniel Zschischang
448 dwanschura David Wanschura SV Werder Bremen
449 David2007 David Wedde Schulschach
450 Davide1234 Davide Schach Club Lehrte
451 Dawid Dawid Grigorian SK Bremen West
452 Deni_cool Deni Hsk post
453 Deniz Duman Deniz Duman ohne Verein
454 Deniz Deniz Duman Lister Turm Hannover
455 denny deniz hakan demirhan vereinslos
456 dennz deniz hakan demirhan vereinslos
457 Ness Dennis Bohn Hamelner SV
458 fila dennis fila
459 dediabolo Dennis heese
460 SVWerder1989 Dennis Martin
461 Martson Dennis Martson
462 dennisngo dennis ngo schachclub einbeck
463 DennisWebner Dennis Webner
464 Aura Denny Schlegel VFR Heisfelde
465 tester Der Tester
466 debie Detlef Bielinski Schachverein Bückeburg
467 smokeybilly Detlef Bielinski sb bückeburg von 1947 e. V.
468 Detlef Eike Detlef Eike
469 Meiners Detlef H. Meiners SG Schoeningen
470 Detlef Detlef Meiners SG Schöningen
471 sg schöningen Detlef Meiners SG Schöningen
472 capablanca Detlef Warnecke SK Königsspringer Emden
473 Diana Diana Bassow SK Bremen Nord
474 dianaz Diana Zefi de Tapia
475 Eugenie Diderle Peiner SV
476 diderle Diderle Konstantin Peiner SV
477 WSC Dieter Bürger Wilhelmshavener Schachclub v 1887
478 Bürger Dieter Bürger Wilhelmshavener Schachclub v 1887
479 Magellan Dieter Bürger wsc non 1887
480 dieter Dieter Jakob SF Hannover
481 dk Dieter Kaierle SC Fuldatal
482 dklein Dieter Klein
483 Elefanti Dieter Meyer SK Stolzenau
484 dch Dietrich
485 Dima Dimitri Itin
486 Dimi 2002 Dimitrij Kibenko Schachzentrum Bemerode
487 Dimo Dimos Nikolaidis GS am Sandberge
488 difrabo Dirk Bodling
489 kridka dirk kannenberg mtv bad gandersheim
490 dirkka dirk kannenberg mtv bad gandersheim
491 DirkMayer Dirk Mayer
492 Dirk Dirk Meisel Quakenbrück
493 Blauer Springer Dirk Möller SK Blauer Springer Paderborn
494 Haseturm forever Dirk Schwichtenberg SK Haseturm Löningen
495 dmitrij Dmitrij Jebtchouk SV Werder Bremen
496 tower Dmitry Choufatinski HSK-Post Hannover
497 stagate Dominic Großmann SV Meuselwitz
498 Dominic.Massow Dominic Massow
499 Sternentaler Dominik Michaelis Wilhelmshaven
500 hai Dominik Grundt schwarzer Spinger e.v.
501 world poker series dominik grundt sccs bad zwischenahn
502 dominik12 dominik grundt sccs bad zwischenahn
503 der große schachmeister dominik grundt scss bad zwischenahn
504 d.g. Dominik Grundt Scss Bad Zwischenahn
505 Dominik_Grundt Dominik Grundt SCSS Bad Zwischenahn
506 Dodo95 Dominik kl. Bornhorst SF Lohne
507 Dominik Dominik Lohmann
508 DominikMartin Dominik Martin Schachzentrum Bemerode e.V.
509 Spiekermann Dominik Spiekermann
510 dome Dominik Witzel VfB Vacha
511 Schulschachakademie Springe Dominique Bittens Schulschachakademie Springe
512 doro Doro Schulze SK Lehrte
513 Lettmann DorotheaLettmann SG Barnstorf
514 Dirk Möller Dr. Dirk Möller SK Blauer Springer Paderborn
515 Scheepker Dr. Dirk Scheepker Sk Varel
516 Perstatis Dr. DIrk Scheepker SK Varel
517 H-M-B1 Dr. Heinz-Michael Bartling kein Verein, sondern Schule (LSH)
518 joachim Dr. Joachim List
519 Knittel Dr. Michael Knittel SG Holzminden
520 olewinser Dr. Reiner Jahns MTV Fichte Winsen Aller
521 urust Dr. Ulrich Rust SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 e.V.
522 ruslandryaev Dryaev Ruslan PSC Hannover
523 Duncan Duncan Miles Schachfit Paul Maar Schule
524 Sutherland Duncan Wehrhahn SV Laatzen
525 sulwyn Duncan Wehrhahn SV Laatzen
526 Dustin Dustin Jensen Ludwig
527 dörriesfeld dörriesfeld hallermundag
528 eckhartman Eckhard Hartmann LSV/Turm Lippstadt
529 Berngardt Edgar Berngardt Makkabi Osnabrück
530 Edmund Edmund Bruns Königsspringer Völlen
531 edik eduard schlon werder bremen
532 Eduard_S Eduard Schönberg Spvg. Versmold 1945 e.V.
533 Eduard Eduard Weissbrot SK Ricklingen
534 Edu Eduard Weissbrot SK Ricklingen
535 Eddy1234321 Edward Kunz SV Osnabrück
536 Edwin Edwin Miller
537 Efim Efim Shvartsman SC Melle
538 Eik Eik Fischer
539 Eikeb Eike Christian Bornholdt Werder Bremen
540 Eike Ahlers Eike Kristian Ahlers
541 Eike Kristian Ahlers Eike Kristian Ahlers Mariengymnasium Jever
542 Eike Eike Kristian Ahlers Mariengymnasium Jever
543 Eiko Weigand Eiko Weigand Bemerode
544 Eiko Eiko Weigand Bemerode
545 ethiele Eileen Thiele
546 Kipper Ekharti Felix
547 Elborg,Klaus Elborg,Klaus SK Duderstadt
548 Eldar Eldar Salikhov Wohlde
549 Elena Herdt Elena Herdt
550 Phelan Elias Bauschke
551 eliasburghoff Elias Burghoff
552 Elias D. Elias Dierks Schachschule Wahrenberg
553 Hoppi Elias Hoppmann Grundschule Holtrop
554 E.Hoppmann Elias Hoppmann NGW Wilhelmshaven
555 Elias Elias Polak Schafreunde Frankfurt
556 Scharlach Elias Scharlach Vfr Heisfelde
557 daniela8219 Elias Zimmermann
558 Fam.Weng Elina Weng SchachVerein Königsspringer Braunschweig e.V
559 Schlisi Elisa Rudolph
560 Elisabeth Elborg Elisabeth Elborg SK Duderstadt
561 McPherson Elisha McPherson Werder Bremen
562 Emilia Emilia Bildat SC Turm Lüneburg
563 Emma Emma Greppler
564 logge Enno Eschholz SK Wildeshausen
565 enthu Enrico Thurmann vereinslos
566 SteffiBecker Eric Becker
567 ericschach Eric Flaspoeler kein
568 Eric Eric Necker
569 Noah Eric Noah Limpert SV Oesede
570 NONO Eric Noah Limpert SV Oesede
571 ecnr Eric Noel Robbin SV Gifhorn
572 ostermaier Erich Scholvin Hamburger SK
573 Erik Braun Erik Braun Peiner Schachverein
574 Erik Erik Frass Rinteln
575 Pahl Erik pahl Dsk
576 Erik Schmidt Erik Schmidt Mariengymnasium Jever
577 Erik Schulz Erik Schulz Schachgesellschaft Barnstorf e.V.
578 Saran Ernst Abel SVg Salzgitter
579 Ernst Ernst Schmidtmann SK Blauer Springer 1928 Paderborn
580 doc.ernst Ernst Schmidtmann SK Blauer Springer 1928 Paderborn
581 Ernst Schmidtmann Ernst Schmidtmann SK Blauer Springer Paderborn
582 Anastasia Erofeev Anastasia Werder Bremen
583 Nastja Erofeev Anastasia SV Werder Bremen
584 erwin Erwin Franke
585 Esra Esra Liehmann
586 EtSa Etienne Sadek SK Bremen West
587 EtienneSadek Etienne Sadek SK Bremen West
588 es Etienne Sadek SK Bremen West
589 Zorro Eva Prigge
590 evelin.schäfer evelin Makkabi Osnabrück
591 Schaefer Evelin Makkabi_Osnabrueck
592 edoehring Evelyn Döhring
593 EviMaris Evi Maris W.S.G. Winterswijk
594 Ewald Ewald Fries TSV Edemissen
595 ewald.wellmann ewald wellmann Bürgerhaus Mahndorf
596 exchessy Exchessy
597 Chessmaster Fabian Brinkmann
598 Fabian Dittmer Fabian Dittmer ohne
599 fiserlohe Fabian Iserlohe Wilhelmshavener SC
600 hasenfrau555 Fabian Katt Schule
601 Fabelino Fabian Lipske SV Ahlen 1954 e.V.
602 Fabian Fabian Müller SVg Salzgitter
603 Fabian_Muentefering Fabian Müntefering Marienschule Hildesheim
604 check_player Fabian Reinkemeier Sk Cuxhaven
605 FabianS. Fabian Saatkamp Schul AG Altenlingen
606 CHAMP Fabian Schinschick Schule Altes Amt Friedeburg
607 Fabian Tenne Fabian Tenne SK Gronau
608 FabianTenne Fabian Tenne
609 Wolff Fabian Wolff Schachklub Braunschweig Gliesmarode von 1869
610 Fabienne Fabienne Hofmann Herrmann Ehlers Schule
611 murtadja Fadel Murtadja Bothfeld
612 Agamemnon Fadyeyev
613 RasekFalek Falk Christopher Gross SK Wilhelmsburg
614 Flobilix Falk Scheithauer SV Eiche Reichenbrand
615 Miko Falko Mikolaiczyk SK Union Oldenburg
616 Falko Falko Mikolaiczyk
617 Feli01 Felicitas Maar SC Fuldatal
618 felix felix
619 FelixAlbin Felix Albin Ebel Schachklub Lehrte von 1919 e.V.
620 FelixB Felix Bueschking vereinslos
621 Felix Becker Felix Frederick Becker SV Werder Bremen
622 fel Felix Frederick Becker SV Werder Bremen
623 Schach F Felix Fricke TV Fischbek eV
624 Felixboy Felix Greiving Schachverein Lingen v. 1959e.V.
625 schachfuchs Felix Greiving Schachverein Lingen
626 fhaltermann Felix Haltermann Wilhelmshavener Schachclub von 1887 e.V.
627 Reise ins Licht Felix Hampel HSK Post Hannover
628 F.elix Felix Jasper Wohlberedt SK Goslar
629 Frosch40 Felix Klaashaus
630 melonenkugel Felix Krause
631 Felixlie Felix Liebl
632 DerFelix Felix Liebl
633 stinki Felix Moldt
634 felix morten Felix Morten Hosse Peiner SV
635 felixnolte Felix Nolte SK Lehrte
636 noltefelixjörg Felix Nolte SK Lehrte
637 fep Felix Peter SK Goslar 1921
638 felixkoehn2002 Felix Sebastian Köhn
639 tennishase Felix trau SV Ölsburg 1947
640 felix.tre Felix Tretner
641 Felix.Wildner Felix Wildner Grundschule Bad Sulza Hr. Krug
642 Felixwolf Felix Wolf SV Springe
643 Felix Wrede Felix Wrede Hildesheimer Schachverein
644 FYang Felix Yang SZ Bemerode
645 fladenbrot Felix Zwick SK Ricklingen
646 Fenja Wolterink Fenja Wolterink SK Nordhorn Blanke
647 Fenjo becker Fenjo becker
648 pingu Ferdinand Wedekind SC Erlangen
649 Finja.Stelter Finja Stelter SK Lehrte
650 Finley Finley Saturnus SC Turm Lüneburg
651 finn Finn
652 FinnHelmold Finn Helmold BSF
653 Finn Heukelbach Finn Heukelbach SC Weiterstadt
654 Finn Hilgendorff Finn Hilgendorff Wilhelmshavener SF
655 Finny Finn Lion Kursawe Schachverein Ibbenbüren
656 fampoe Finn Lukas Poenitz
657 kronberg Finn Ole Kronberg Schachfit Oldenburg
658 Finnie Finn Rogge Grundschule An der Gete
659 aste77 Finn Steller AG GS Comeniusschule
660 Kleinmeister Fiona Sieber ESV Rot Weiss Goettingen
661 florian Florian
662 flodibo Florian Bodling TSG Apolda
663 andreas.felten Florian Felten HSK
664 homeforti florian fortenbacher Gütersloherschachverein von 1923
665 fgothier Florian Gothier HA
666 flogothier Florian Gothier Hamelner SV
667 FloriHantz Florian Hantzschel Nur Schulschach
668 MVP Florian Meirose
669 FlorianMolanus Florian Molanus MSV
670 garnulf Florian Mossakowski Delmenhorster SK
671 FloRo Florian Roth vereinslos
672 kramnikfan Florian Schunk
673 Fokko Fokko Janßen Paul Maar Schule
674 FolkeAhlers FolkeAhlers
675 francisco85w Francisco Fenkl
676 francois dupont francois dupont
677 Franky Frank Ahaus SK Turm Emsdetten
678 dalide Frank Gernhuber
679 Frank Frank im Sande Schachclub Braunschweig Gliesmarode von 1869 e. V.
680 Frank Pfeifer Frank Pfeifer SG Oesede
681 Finnemann Frank Sawatzki
682 finnebaer frank sawatzki
683 Schulze Frank Schulze SK Weißer turm Rastede
684 FStreuter Frank Streuter SV Rochade Rödinghausen
685 frawi Frank Wiederhold SV Gernrode
686 franzmauck Franz Mauck
687 hallo franz mauck
688 Franzi Franziska Schulte Hamelner SV
689 Franziska Franziska Schulte Hamelner SV
690 Frauke Fehsenfeld Frauke Fehsenfeld SF Achim
691 comdot Frederik Firschke SK Zehlendorf
692 frederik Frederik Huschebeck
693 fredchess Frederik Kügler Hans Georg Karg Grundschule
694 agrotron Frederik Püffel
695 Fredi Frederik Stelter SV Werder Bremen
696 katrin hartzen Fridjof Nüße Schachclub Nordhorn Blanke
697 Fridolin Fridolin Ambach Salazar ESV Nickelhütte Aue
698 Rike Friederike Oehlers
699 Friederike Friederike Oehlers
700 schach Friedhelm Meyer
701 Friedhelm Meyer Friedhelm Meyer Eintracht Edemissen
702 Friedrich Kosmehl Friedrich Kosmehl SK Lehrte
703 F.Schmitz Friedrich Schmitz BSG von 1877
704 Friedrich Schmitz Friedrich Schmitz BSG von 1877
705 Friedrichs Friedrichs Nils SC Aurich
706 fritz1111 Fritz Gabrysch Braunschweiger Schachfreunde
707 underground22 Fritz Gabrysch Braunschweiger Schachfreunde
708 Fromm.Katja Fromm Katja Muldenthal Wilkau Hasslau
709 fronke_gerken Fronke Gerken SC Turm Lüneburg
710 Furkan Furkan Ay Braunschweiger SF
711 Fynn Stukenborg Fynn
712 rathje Fynn Rathje
713 Fynn Fynn Sasse SK union Oldenburg
714 FynnStr Fynn Straatmann Schule AG Krusenbusch
715 Gabri97 Gabriel Gringaus Union 60
716 GabrielTof Gabriel Tofan Wilhelm Gymnasium Braunschwei
717 Gabriel_Wiegand Gabriel Wiegand SC Viernheim
718 galts deeke galts deeke vereinslos
719 jockel Garbuszus
720 Jockel666 Garbuszus Jürgen Peiner SV
721 garbuszus Garbuszus, Jürgen
722 gast Gast
723 Gayday Niklas Gayday Alina
724 Geheim Geheim Geheim
725 Gisy Gemma Gisy PSC Hannover
726 geg Gemma Gisy
727 Geoffrey Meric Geoffrey Meric SK Ricklingen
728 georgdh Georg DopudjaHerrmann Kippenberg
729 GeorgHöffer Georg Höffer SV Wittmund
730 Höffer Georg Höffer kein
731 georgmoens Georg Höffer kein Verein
732 jogik Georg Kokov Melverode
733 Lister Turm Georg Lachnit_Winter HSK Lister Turm
734 georlehm Georg Lehmann
735 Balti Georg Nortmann SC Hümmling
736 Nortiboy Georg Nortmann SC Werlte 82
737 Hektor Georg Nortmann SC Hümmling
738 Georg Georg Thormann SK Lehrte
739 Gerard Gerard Neubauer Stader SV
740 Gerd Hein Gerd Hein PSV Uelzen
741 Gerd_Hein Gerd Hein PSV Uelzen
742 kaiser Gerd Kaiser
743 Freibauer Wedemark Gerd Niebuhr SV Freibauer Wedemark
744 Colleopfer Gerd Niebuhr Freibauer Wedemark
745 Alberich Gerd Niebuhr Freibauer Wedemark
746 schabernack Gerd Niebuhr Freibauer Wedemark
747 jeschke Gerhard Jeschke SV Königsspringer Braunschweig
748 Gepillmann Gerhard Pillmann SK Springer Rotenburg
749 gepi Gerhard Pillmann SK Springer Rotenburg
750 gepi39pcprv gerhard Pillmann SK Springer Rotenburg
751 gerhard pillmann Gerhard Pillmann SK Springer Rotenburg
752 germaine germaine
753 germainehelene Germaine Helene Kickert SK Jever
754 gahlers Gerold Ahlers SC Ganderkesee
755 Atilla Gerold Menze SK Bremen West
756 Gerold Menze Gerold Menze SK Bremen West
757 Menze Gerold Menze SK Bremen West
758 Gerrit Gerrit Wagner
759 treg gert scheucher sf großraming
760 Giano Giano Branco Schach AG
761 MariskadeMie Gideon Bertholee Minerva
762 Flynn Giere Schachklub Lehrte
763 Pinzon Giovanni Pinzon
764 alexey gitkis SG Weiß Blau Eilenriede
765 Gigi Goerg Eisenhardt SK Goslar
766 Robin2 Gohmert
767 Aaron Goldmann Makkabi Osnabrück
768 csk Golo Petzold
769 Gordin Gordin Konstantin Winkler SK Lehrte
770 Diedergre Great Diederich SV Breitenworbis
771 Orkus007 Gregor Gabor SV KS Braunschweig
772 Feuerstein23 Gregor Stahl SV Einheit Halberstadt
773 greta greta
774 Yacine Guerrouat Schachklub Goslar
775 SchachSpieler2012 Guerrouat
776 Caissatrix Guido Krüger Caissa Schwarmstedt
777 Chesstrainer Guido Lenters Schachklub Nordhorn Blanke
778 Gustav Wilke Gustav Wilke TSV Riemsloh
779 Gustav Gustav Wilke
780 Snopy Günter Riedel SF.Quakenbrück
781 Günter Günter Riedel Haseturm Löningen
782 G Riedel Günter Riedel SC Cloppenburg
783 Günter Schierholz Günter Schierholz SC Königsspringer Hamburg
784 Schierholz Günter Schierholz Königsspringer Hamburg
785 Hagen Hagen Sölken WSC
786 haniszewski Haniszewski Patrick sk Bremen west
787 Schlarmann Hanke Schlarmann Alexander von Humboldt Wittmund
788 Kazik Hanna Musial Schach AG Langenholzen
789 Hanna Musial Hanna Musial Schachverein Alfeld
790 hknobel Hannah B. Knobel Königsspringer Braunschweig
791 bigmama899 Hannah Charlotte Seidenstücker SC Stadthagen
792 Geletzke Hannah Geletzke Empor Erfurt
793 Hannah Lena Gross Hannah Lena Gross SKW
794 Hannah Hannah Stooff Schachschule Krug
795 Hannes Hannes Fehrmann Hamelner Schachverein
796 hannes02 Hannes Küsel ohne
797 Hannes Mandon Hannes Mandon Schachfit
798 Hans Hochfeld Hans Hochfeld SC Turm Erfurt
799 Drachen Hans Joachim Spieker Hamelner SV
800 aljechin Hans Juergen Ebeling TSV Edemissen
801 Canopus Hans Jürgen Ebeling TSV Edemissen
802 Fechtel Hans Jürgen Gahren
803 hjm Hans Jürgen Möhle Braunschweiger Schachfreunde
804 bigmama Hans Lennart Seidenstuecker sc Stadthagen
805 HansLennart Hans Lennart Seidenstücker SC Stadthagen
806 bigmama898 Hans Lennart Seiedenstuecker Stadthagen
807 Meier Hans Rudolf Meier
808 Pumpino Hans Werner Pump SV Butjadingen
809 Wiesner Hans Wiesner Wilhelmshavener SC v. 1887
810 Landesschachbund Bremen Hans-Joachim Steingräber SC Kattenesch e.V.
811 hans jürgen Hans_Jürgen Gahren
812 Kiesel Harald Kiesel SV Laatzen
813 Harm Hinrichs Harm Hinrichs SC Schwarzer Springer e.V.
814 harry Harry Klose
815 Martin54 Hartmann Schachfreunde Fallersleben e.V.
816 Hartmut Hartmut Beckmann Heeper SK
817 Beckmann Hartmut Beckmann Heeper SK
818 Dürkop Hartmut Dürkop Rhedaer SV von 1931
819 Hartmut Flasche-Alke Hartmut Flasche-Alke SchachClub Kattenesch
820 hartmut weist hartmut weist SV Hellern
821 hellern hartmut weist SV Hellern
822 SV Hellern Hartmut Weist SV Hellern
823 haukediers Hauke Diers
824 uschischueler Hauke Diers
825 hauke14 Hauke Diers
826 Turminator Hausdorf USV Potsdam
827 Hinrich Hayessen SV Bad Bevensen
828 zihuan He Leon Zihuan
829 Heide Stindt Heide Stindt SK Bremen West
830 HeiRo Heike Rostkowski SG Lemwerder
831 Fürst Heiko Fürst
832 Heiko Heiko Helfert keine
833 Schlierf Heiko Schlierf Löningen
834 bauer Heiner Härtel
835 Hwerner Heino Werner
836 Eggeling Heinrich Eggeling Stader SV
837 Heinrich Eggeling Heinrich Eggeling Stader SV
838 Fricke Heinrich Fricke SK Ricklingen
839 Schymura Heinrich Schymura SK Halle (Westf.)
840 TurmDame Heinz Wilfried Bötticher SV Breitenworbis
841 Michalik Heinz-Udo Michalik SF Salzgitter
842 leamonika Heise
843 Hartwig.Heitmann Heitmann Post SV Uelzen
844 helgakramer Helga Kramer SV Osnabrück
845 hallohelle Helga Kramer SV Osnabrück
846 Helga Helga Schulte
847 Friesen Helmuth Gehrecke uetze
848 schachjugend Helmuth Gehrecke
849 HeBu170597 Hendrik Buchholz Schachdrachen Isernhagen
850 jheineki Hendrik Heineking SK Stolzenau
851 Hendrik Hirsch Hendrik Hirsch Schachfit
852 Fenni Hendrik Kahlsdorf Braunschweiger SF
853 Hendrik Naasner Hendrik Naasner SC Bad Salzdetfurth
854 naasner Hendrik Naasner SC Bad Salzdetfurth
855 Hendrik Hendrik Neef
856 HendrikPaul Hendrik Paul August
857 HWS Hendrik Seibert TV Eiche Horn
858 Henning1992 Henning Matthes Lehrte
859 HWib Henri Wiblishauser
860 Voelker Henriette Voelker Blau-Weiß Buchholz
861 Henriette Henriette Voelker Blau Weiss Buchholz
862 henrik Henrik Berentzen SV Hellern
863 DieLienaus Henrik Lienau Stader SV
864 Henrike Henrike Schmuck Schachgesellschaft Schinkel
865 Henry Struck Henry Struck Werder Bremen
866 Herbert Dahmen Herbert Dahmen Schach-AG Gymnasium Heepen
867 hehabr Hermann Haberer Vereinslos
868 piepmatz Hermann Vogelsang SV Apelnstedt
869 Siduncy Hetterich Tanja TSG Mutterstadt
870 Hiddo Zuiderweg Hiddo Zuiderweg SC Groningen
871 schoemaker Hildegard Schoemaker
872 Jonatan Hmara kein
873 Holger Holger Hebbinghaus
874 kubiak Holger Kubiak SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel
875 Holger Marach Holger Marach
876 Theiß Holger Theiß Schachverein Geismar
877 HolZie Holger Ziegenfuß SC Rochade Leinefelde
878 chomann homann SC GW Parensen
879 schachfreund Horst
880 Hohuese Horst Hüsemann SV Bad Essen
881 Paulat Horst Paulat SK Goslar 1921
882 Paulat1 Horst Paulat SK Goslar
883 Paulat2 Horst Paulat SK Goslar
884 Lennart Höhn, Lennart Oldenburgische Schachclub
885 anakonda Höpfner
886 ian Ian
887 Kleiner Peter Ian SK Union Oldenburg
888 Ian Kreeft Ian Kreeft Hannover Lister Turm
889 IgorShk Igor Shkolnik Sk Celle Westercelle
890 illya_maron Illya Maron SC Melle
891 Pysmennyy Illya Pysmennyy HSK Post Hannover
892 Imke Drygala Imke Drygala SK Goslar
893 Imke2008 Imke Drygala SK Goslar
894 Helmbrecht Immo Frese SV Marienwerder
895 160896 Immo Hellwig Wilhelmshavener SF
896 Izyine Ines Izydor
897 Ingatoal Ingo Meyer
898 Nico Oehne Ingo Oehne SK NOH Blanke
899 ingo Ingo Schulze
900 Störtebeker Ingo schulze Post Sv Uelzen
901 Ingo Stein Ingo Stein SK Königsspringer Emden
902 chat Ingo Tantzen
903 Tantzen Ingo Tantzen SF Achim
904 Ingo Widow Ingo Widow OGS Klint
905 Insa Wolterink Insa Wolterink Sk Nordhorn Blanke
906 Iris Wiesendahl Iris Wiesendahl SV Ahlen 54
907 IrisSchedding IrisSchedding TSV Riemsloh
908 ILGarner Isaac Garner HSK
909 isaakkerti Isaak Kerti
910 Isabella Isabella Bertholee Nordhorn Blanke
911 Jacoba Jacob Anemüller Oldenburg
912 Jacqueline Jacqueline Serruns sg oesede
913 Woudaj Jacqueline Wouda Meppeler Schaakvereniging
914 Jacques Jacques Serenz
915 Jam Jago Matticzk
916 Katrin Rautenberg Jakob Caspar Rautenberg DSK Delmenhorst
917 Pajeken Jakob Leon Pajeken Hamburger Schachklub von 1830
918 Jakob Leon Pajeken Jakob Leon Pajeken HSK 1830
919 Bettini Jakob Leon Pajeken HSK 1830
920 jakob.loegering Jakob Loegering SV Lingen
921 Jakob Meyer Jakob Meyer
922 JakobSvH Jakob Schmidt von Happe
923 Kraszewski Jakub Kraszewski Hildesheimer Schachverein
924 kutterkeks Jamie Liebich Schach AG EMAG
925 kutterkeks1 Jamie Liebich Schach AG EMAG
926 Jan Benedict Jan Benedict Brabandt Philipp Reis Schule
927 Ping Jan Christoph Schmidt keiner
928 Dittmer Jan Dittmer
929 Hachi Jan Emil Hachmeister Schachschule Braunschweig
930 Hachmeister Jan Emil Hachmeister Schachfreunde Braunschweig
931 Jan.E. Jan Evers
932 Jangoebel Jan Felix Goebel Grundschule Altenlingen
933 Jan Friedrichs Jan Friedrichs TSV Riemsloh
934 C.friedrichs Jan Friedrichs TSV Riemsloh
935 Christine Friedrichs Jan Friedrichs TSV Riemsloh
936 J.Friedrichs Jan Friedrichs TSV Riemsloh
937 Jan Gabriel Trupp Jan Gabriel Trupp
938 Gaja Jan Gattermann Vereinslos
939 JanOL2000 Jan Heine
940 Jan09 Jan Hendrik Schröder SC Turm Lüneburg e.V.
941 Jan Hendrik Jan Heyne TuS Zetel
942 JanKann Jan Heyne SK Varel
943 jan01 Jan Hillebrand Schachclub Goslar
944 Julius Oettinger Jan Julius Oettinger Haarentor Grundschule
945 Jan Kruse Jan Kruse SC Papenburg
946 14102003JK Jan Kuhrt Grundschule Hagen
947 Jan Kupferberg Jan Kupferberg Hannover96
948 Jan Köhler Jan Köhler Schachverein Osnabrück v. 1919 e.V.
949 JanKöhler Jan Köhler Schachverein Osnabrück v. 1919 e.V
950 Jankenobi Jan Lattreuter Werder Bremen
951 Jan13 Jan Locher Sk Blauer Springer Paderborn
952 jmeier Jan Meier SK Bremen-Nord
953 die wilden Türme Jan Moser Schulverein CjD
954 Jan1999 Jan Niklas Krüger SK Lehrte
955 Jan99 Jan Niklas Krüger SK Lehrte
956 Jan Niklas Krüger Jan Niklas Krüger SK Lehrte
957 JohannJanssen Jan Pfluger SF Bremer Osten
958 Odin Jan Phillip Fessel Schachschule Krug
959 koppelmann Jan Phillip Koppelmann Stader SV
960 JAN05 Jan Pubantz SK Ricklingen
961 Jan1 Jan Uhlhorn GS Admiralstrasse Bremen
962 dumbo Jan Wilhelm Rathing Schach AG
963 Jan Wilm Gross Jan Wilm Gross SV Werder Bremen
964 Warnecke Jan-Nikals Warnecke HSK-Post
965 Jan Jan-Philipp Reineke
966 Bonath Jana Bonath SV LIngen
967 Phönix Jana Böhm SG Oesede
968 Jana Böhm Jana Böhm SG Oesede
969 Bößling Jana Böhm SG Oesede
970 Gartenzwerg Jana Böhm SG Oesede
971 Astefixi Jana Flunkert SK Bremen West
972 Springer007 Jana Reker MK Braunschweig
973 fritte Janfried Michael SC Ganderkesee
974 Looser Janfried Michael
975 JanfriedMichael Janfried Michael
976 Janis Janis Brandes
977 Bimka Jannes Gerdes Schwarzer Springer e.V. Bad Zwischenehn
978 Jhaucap Jannes Haucap
979 strozyk Jannig Strozyk SK Union Oldenburg
980 pannik jannik arens
981 Bach Jannik Bach Hagener SV
982 JB Jannik Bach Hagener SV
983 Jannik Kieselbach Jannik Kieselbach SK Lehrte
984 j.rothenberg Jannik Rothenberg
985 jannikheitmann JannikHeitmann
986 Jannis Jannis Buntrock Blau-Weiss Buchholz
987 jrenzel Jannis Renzelmann SV Laatzen
988 Rieger Jannis Rieger
989 Jannis01 Jannis Rost SK Rinteln
990 Jannis Claudius Jannis Rüscher Blauer Springer
991 janokke JanOkke Rockmann SK Bremen Nord
992 jano04 Janosch Rösner
993 paulianer jari reuker bsv gleidingen
994 Jarno Jarno Scheffner SK Blanke
995 Jasmin Jasmin Uhlhorn GS Admiralstrasse Bremen
996 JChen Jason Chen HV96
997 jaspar Jaspar Henkel
998 JasperFritz Jasper Delliehausen Schachverein Hameln
999 Jasper Jasper Siol
1000 Jasper V. Jasper Volkmer Hermann Ehlers Schule
1001 Jean Luca Jean Luca Jentsch
1002 Frank Hensel Jello Crone kein Verein
1003 Jenny Jennifer Krampe
1004 JenThie Jennifer Thiele SK Lehrte
1005 jaxx Jens SK Wildeshausen
1006 JensArban Jens Arban SK Lehrte
1007 swbjeka Jens Kardoeus
1008 AEM Schnellschach Jens Roseneck Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg
1009 Jens Schauder Jens Schauder
1010 Jens Schipper Jens Schipper kein
1011 Jens Schmugge Jens Schmugge SK Lehrte
1012 vanderWerff Jentienus van der Werff SV Assen
1013 jemmy Jeremy Hommer SC Turm Lüneburg
1014 jeremy Jeremy Thomas MTV Tostedt
1015 Jessica Jessica Flauß SK Lehrte
1016 jessie Jessica Wallat Papenburg
1017 jette Jette Wildhage Basbergschule
1018 JEWA Jewa Maria Leib
1019 jo Joachim Gutmann Wilhelmshavener Schachfreunde
1020 JStork Joachim Stork Schachfreunde Lieme
1021 StorkJ Joachim Stork Schachfreunde Lieme
1022 jochen krehnke jochen krehnke sf eldagsen
1023 jochen Jochen Krehnke SG Eldagsen Bad Münder
1024 Achim Jochen Krehnke SG SF Eldagsen SC Bad Münder
1025 Jochim Jochen Krehnke Schulschachakademie
1026 Joa Jochen Krehnke Schulschachakademie
1027 J.G.W. Jochen krehnke Schulschachakademie
1028 JLeifeld Jochen Leifeld Schachverein Ahlen 1954 e. V.
1029 jojo joe chen schule AG
1030 Joel Joel Nieslony
1031 JFK Johann Kellner Schachschule Braunschweig
1032 Schachzwerg Johanna Berger SVG Salzgitter
1033 Esmeralda Johanna Winkler Sandbergschule Hannover
1034 Schach21 Johanna Winkler Sandbergschule Hannover
1035 Johannes von Mettenheim Johannes von Mettenheim Schachzentrum Bemerode
1036 HollandJ Johannes Holland
1037 Johannes2009 Johannes im Sande Braunschweiger Schachfreunde
1038 Johannes Kalauch Johannes Kalauch
1039 Johannes Johannes Lodahl SV Einheit Halberstadt
1040 Johannes Schieble Johannes Schieble SK Lehrte
1041 Jaderberger johannes spiegelberg w.t.rastede
1042 mettenheim Johannes von Mettenheim Schachzentrum Bemerode
1043 zylla Johannes Zylla SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode e. V. von 1869
1044 Johannes Zylla Johannes Zylla SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode
1045 John John Feukkink
1046 Reinhild John Feukkink SV Bad Essen
1047 Jona Winiecki Jona John Winiecki Peiner Verein
1048 Jonah Jonah Elias Deppe KS Lemgo
1049 jban Jonas Bangert Braunschweiger SF
1050 JonBe Jonas Bettermann SK Gronau
1051 JonBem Jonas Bettermann SK Gronau
1052 jonas2108 Jonas Boblenz TSG Apolda e.V. Abteilung Schach
1053 jboxler Jonas Boxler
1054 schach247 Jonas Brüheim ESV Lok Sömmerda
1055 chessjodo Jonas Dornieden SK Lehrte
1056 mannammeer Jonas Eilenberg Schachpinguine Berlin e.V.
1057 Buba Jonas Folkerts
1058 Jonas G Jonas Gravemann
1059 Jonas9202 Jonas Korb
1060 Jonasito Jonas Kuhrt Athenaeum Stade
1061 Jonas Langemann Jonas Langemann
1062 Jonas Jonas Menke SV Rochade Rödinghausen
1063 Melanie Körner Jonas Müller Grundschule Holtrop
1064 JMätzig Jonas Mätzig SV Springe
1065 HJonasM Jonas Möhring keiner
1066 Jonas1 Jonas Möhring Schachzentrum Bemerode
1067 JoMo Jonas Möhring Schachzentrum Bemerode
1068 Joni Jonas Nowak Friedeburg
1069 J0nas Jonas Rau nein
1070 jonasrauch Jonas Rauch SBG1869
1071 JR Jonas Rütjeroth Stader SV
1072 jonasschemann Jonas Schemann
1073 jonasWilkening Jonas Wilkening SK Lehrte
1074 Best79 Jonathan Hmara
1075 Jonathan Jonathan Rudi
1076 Felinara321 Jonathan.tielemann
1077 Jooris Jooris Bojer
1078 joris joris hinz
1079 Joris Sauer Joris Sauer GS Am Sandberge
1080 jorissimo Joris Spanjer SC Haren
1081 mcgee Joschua Zimmer Schule an der Gete
1082 Joschua Zimmer Joschua Zimmer Werder Bremen
1083 louisbastian Jose Louis Bastian Schlusche Sf Hannover
1084 joshi Joshua Galow
1085 joshua Joshua Galow Schachfit
1086 Josh Joshua Kofahl SK Union Oldenburg
1087 Joshua Ramon Joshua Ramon Groza Schachclub Braunschweig Gliesmarode
1088 Joshua I Joshua Rumpf GS Am Sandberge
1089 Sander Joshua Sander CJD Braunschweig
1090 auhsoj11 Joshua Sangmeister
1091 Joshuaschneider Joshua Schneider Lübecker SV
1092 Joshi 2000 Joshua Schneider Schachvereinigung Salzgitter e.V.
1093 Joshi 00 Joshua Schneider Schachvereinigung Salzgitter e.V.
1094 joshuawelz Joshua Welz SC Aurich
1095 Josua Voigt Josua Voigt Sk Springer Rotenburg
1096 Jouke Jouke Algra SC Sneek
1097 douar Juergen Trozki Blau-Weiss-Buchholz
1098 silberbergsally Jule Dienersberger
1099 Jule Günnemann Jule Günnemann
1100 Julewolterink Jule Wolterink Schach Klub Nordhorn Blanke
1101 Julia1 Julia Alpers Stader SV
1102 hapeal Julia Alpers Stader SV
1103 juliadenise Julia Denise Hilmer
1104 julia Julia Stratmann Jever
1105 julian15554y Julian Bergeret Busse
1106 JulianBergeret Julian Bergeret Busse kein Verein
1107 Julian Bergeret JUlian Bergeret Busse
1108 juliskipt Julian Berthold
1109 SD Isernhagen Julian Essmann
1110 Julian Hans Julian HANS
1111 Juhu Julian Hufnagel SV Werder Bremen
1112 huskie Julian kaase Sk Neustadt
1113 Julie Julie Linkogel GS an der Gete
1114 caesar Julius
1115 Julius2003 Julius Dittrich
1116 götsch Julius Götsch
1117 Holzbeenschuster Julius Götsch
1118 Juri Juri Reimers Bremen- West
1119 Justin Justin Mueller Grundschule Fredenbeck
1120 marioraphi Justin Röpke Grundschule am Baumschulenweg
1121 Giraffe Justus
1122 Juggelware Justus
1123 Justus2001 Justus Bargsten Stader SV
1124 Dieckmann Justus Dieckmann
1125 Julei Justus Leiß
1126 JRFricke Justus Roderic Fricke SK Lehrte
1127 Justus Roßberg Justus Roßberg SK Lehrte
1128 JustusR Justus Roßberg SK Lehrte
1129 Justus Justus Timm
1130 Organizer Justus Timm
1131 isi jutta ismail
1132 giffi Jürgen Dannehr
1133 Jockel66 Jürgen Garbuszus Peiner SV
1134 Garbuszus1 Jürgen Garbuszus Peiner SV
1135 Jockel6666 Jürgen Garbuszus Peiner SV
1136 Hoffmann Jürgen Hoffmann TuS Syke
1137 Delmeschach Jürgen Hurrle Delmenhorster SK
1138 JKehr Jürgen Kehr Kasseler Schachklub 1876
1139 zauberfisch Jürgen Meijerink SK Nordhorn Blanke
1140 juergen Jürgen Meyer SK Wildeshausen
1141 Jürgen Pölig Jürgen Pölig SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1142 Johnny Jürgen Pölig SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1143 Sambar Jürgen Siol SGem Hövelhof
1144 WempeJ Jürgen Wempe SK Union 1949 Oldenburg e.V.
1145 J.Becker Jörg Becker SK Rinteln
1146 Bakerman75 Jörg Becker
1147 Papa Jörg Bettermann
1148 Jörg Hickl Jörg Hickl SV Hofheim 1921
1149 hucky225 Jörg Huckebrink SV Ahlen 1954 e.V
1150 tiemon Jörg Neumann Wilhelmshavener Sf
1151 jrosin Jörg Rosin
1152 Jörn Jörn Borrink SK Noh Blanke
1153 Kacper Kacper Mantyka Schachklub blanke
1154 Kai Christian Kai Christian Bruns Schachklub Ricklingen
1155 Kainar Kai Granowski
1156 Kai Kai Harms
1157 KaiRo Kai Röwekamp SV Gaste Hasbergen
1158 mondjin Kaiwen Wang HSK 1830
1159 kaja Kaja Bornholdt Werder Bremen
1160 flottebiggi66 kalisch tilo
1161 mickeymaus Karim Mohamed TSG Apolda
1162 MTV Tostedt Karin RoggeWokittel MTV Tostedt
1163 Matthias2 Karkowski
1164 Kalli Karl Heinz Heiken SC Aurich
1165 Heiken Karl Heinz Heiken
1166 kajo Karl Josef Paulweber
1167 Karlo Granato Karl Justus Graeßner Schachverein Kaponier Vechta e.V.
1168 karl179 Karl Klinge Scharnhorstgymnasium
1169 Karlchen Karl Wendling Grundschule Heinrichstrasse
1170 karl.heinz.ameln Karl-Heinz Ameln Eintracht Börger
1171 volesky Karl-Heinz Volesky Schachverein Ahlen
1172 kahewelo Karl-Heinz Westerkamp Schachfreunde Lohne
1173 Machaagnieszka Karolina Macha Lehrte
1174 Karolina Karolina Sochacka Schachclub Bad Salzdetfurth
1175 Fliess Karoline Fließ
1176 karste70 Karsten Bertram
1177 Karsten Karsten Bertram Hagener SV
1178 Schachfreunde Berka Karsten Zoike kein eingetragener Verein
1179 Kasianowski Kasianowski Rewginald Peine
1180 kasimcinar Kasim Cinar SK Bremen West
1181 kata.balazs Kata Balazs Hagener SV
1182 Okeih katharina kupsch Sv Springe
1183 madmax Katharina Römer
1184 Ziegenugat Katharina Römer vereinslos
1185 Katharina Steffens Katharina Steffens BlauWeiß Buchholz
1186 Katho Katja Hommel SK Lehrte
1187 katjale Katja Steffen
1188 katja Katja Stoll SC Vaterstetten
1189 coyotekatrin Katrin Burghoff TSG Apolda
1190 katrin.hoehne katrin Hoehne
1191 Katrin Katrin Strirnberg Blauer Springer
1192 kaybrinker Kay Brinker
1193 KAK2000 Kay Kipke Königsspringer SC
1194 KayaFlieger Kaya Flieger SC Turm Lüneburg
1195 Keanu Keanu Rodriguez
1196 K.Romijn Kees Romijn SC Haren
1197 KeesRomijn Kees Romijn SC Haren
1198 Keke Keke Schmidt SV Werder Bremen
1199 kenley Kenley Vogel
1200 Keno2008 Keno Aden Wilhelmshavener Schachclub
1201 kluebsen Keno Lübsen SC Turm Holthusen
1202 keno.schwedler Keno Schwedler SK Wildeshausen
1203 sebkaphle Kerstin Post SV Uelzen
1204 Kevin Dittmer Kevin Dittmer ohne
1205 Kevin_Eggers Kevin Eggers Verein für Gehörlose
1206 kevin Kevin Hartmann Schachschule Braunschweig
1207 kevinolivia Kevin Kesselmeier SK Blauer Springer
1208 kevalio Kevin Meier Sk Bremen Nord
1209 Bitmix Kevin Meyer HSK Lister Turm
1210 kay95 kevin valtin GSV oldenburg
1211 khaled99 Khaled Bagh
1212 Khorozyan Maksim Khorozyan Maksim ESV Rot Weiss Goettingen
1213 kianchessplayer kian takaloo eiche horn
1214 Kian Kian Viet TV Eiche Horn
1215 kilian böhning Kilian Böhning hagener schachverein
1216 idemcmahon Kilian Goldbeck SC Aurich
1217 Kilian Kilian Linke
1218 archiposa Kilian Pallapies schwarzer springer
1219 Kira Kira Dorothee Faßbender Grundschule an der PhilippReisStrasse
1220 Kira Menke Kira Menke SG Oesede
1221 KiraSophie Kira Sophie Thiele SK Lehrte
1222 Thomas Vehmeyer Kira Vehmeyer SC Sendenhorst
1223 KuKj Kjell Kupfer
1224 ali Klaas Ansmann SCSS Bad Zwischenahn
1225 klaas.ansmann Klaas Ansmann SC Schwarzer Springer Bad Zwischenahn
1226 KlaasGB Klaas Büsselmann
1227 Klaus Elborg Klaus Elborg SK Duderstadt
1228 Klaus Habl Klaus Habl SG Arnstadt Stadtilm
1229 harbusch Klaus Harbusch Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1230 Kikki Klaus Kickert
1231 Klaus Lütjen Klaus Lütjen HSK Lister Turm Hannover
1232 Manne Klaus Peter Schachschule Krug
1233 Klaus Renziehausen Klaus Renziehausen Schachverein Osterode Suedharz
1234 Klaus_Rinck Klaus Rinck SK Springer Rotenburg
1235 Klaus Klaus Schreiner Lüneburg
1236 schumiwhv Klaus Schumacher Wilhelmshavener SC von 1887
1237 MC Klaus Klaus Stiffel Schachklub Wildeshausen
1238 Klaus_Peter Klaus_ Peter Krug TSG Apolda
1239 knuti knut blömer schachfit oldenburg
1240 König Knut Knut Blömer
1241 knut Knut Kawentel
1242 Kolhoff Manfred Kolhoff Manfred Kaponier Vechta
1243 nkita nikita kolisnichenko nikita maccabi
1244 Konrad Konrad Kosmehl SK Lehrte
1245 Konrad Kosmehl Konrad Kosmehl SK Lehrte
1246 Cosmix Konrad Leon Czech SBG Braunschweig von 1869
1247 Konstantin Konstantin Bassow SK Bremen Nord
1248 Konstantin789 Konstantin Janovskij Hannover 96
1249 KonstantinM Konstantin Müller SK Celle Westercelle
1250 heiner01 Konstantin Samarin Stader SV
1251 kshein Konstantin Shein
1252 korel korel
1253 Kosfeld Kosfeld Lehrte
1254 wolleko Kowalski
1255 kraft Kraft Beyer
1256 Krissi Kristina Tworek Tsv Osnabrück
1257 steinkamp Kurt Steinkamp Schachverein Osnabrück
1258 Malteserfalke Kurt Therkorn SC Sottrum
1259 kusmierek Kusmierek
1260 jdkust Kust
1261 Vadym Kuzyak Vadym
1262 scythos1 Kuzyak Vadym PSC Hannover
1263 Ich suche Björn Albrecht Jost KVG
1264 kswenson L Ken Swenson Jr SW Northeim
1265 hopduong Lai Hop Duong SV Werder Bremen
1266 ba duong Lai Hop Long SV Werder Bremen
1267 Lam Phuc Doan Lam Phuc Doan Schachklub Kirchweyhe
1268 doanlamphuc lam phuc doan
1269 doan lam phuc doan
1270 Lam Phuc Lam Phuc Doan Grundschule Uetze
1271 Lara Kiesel Lara Kiesel SV Laatzen
1272 Lara Lara Schulze SK Lehrte
1273 Lars_A Lars Acksen
1274 Acksen Lars Acksen SBG 1869
1275 Lars1994 Lars Beushausen
1276 LarsDrygala Lars Drygala SK Goslar
1277 Jungklaus Lars Jungklaus SG Döllnitz
1278 lars Lars Schmidt
1279 Lars Schmidt Lars Schmidt Einbecker SC
1280 schachmeister123 Lars Schulte
1281 L_syke Lars Thiede PrinzHöfte Schule Bassum
1282 Lars van Schooten Lars van Schooten MatAdor
1283 Lasse Böhme Lasse Böhme SK Marmstorf
1284 Krüger Lasse Lasse Krüger AG Gymnasium Harsefeld
1285 Lasse Storm Lasse Storm Grundschule Altenlingen
1286 laszloheine Laszlo Heine Grundschule Haarentor
1287 Lauken Lauken Ole Jamie Schulschachakademie
1288 vincentina Laurens Thielen Braunschweiger SF
1289 donald Laurens Thielen Braunschweiger SF
1290 Lauritz Lauritz Isensee Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1291 Lea Marie Lea Marie Thiele SK Lehrte
1292 leeroy Leeroy Oppenländer
1293 Lena Lena Marie Führmann HvF
1294 Lena Reichelt Lena Reichelt Hamelner SV
1295 Lenka Lena von Jan Muldental Wilkau Hasslau
1296 Lenn Lenn kellermann Spascher sand
1297 LennardLoewe Lennard Löwe HSK Hannover
1298 Fischbrötchen Lennard Zei
1299 nepomuk Lennard Zei
1300 Lennard Lennard Zumbrock Schachfit Oldenburg
1301 Lennardo Lennart Brinkmann Schach AG RKS Clausthal Zellerfeld
1302 LennartJ Lennart Jablonski Gymnasium Harsefeld
1303 pawn Lennart Meyling Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
1304 Ostersehlt Lennart Ostersehlt kein Verein
1305 d.bakel Lennart Seidenstücker SV Bückeburg
1306 Hansii Lennart Seidenstücker SK Rinteln
1307 Musiclang Lennart Snieder
1308 Lenni Lennart Stuchtey Spvg Versmold
1309 LennartS Lennart Suttner
1310 lenny Lenny
1311 frosska Leo
1312 leo.yang Leo Yang
1313 lolofisch Leon Fischer Baumschulenweg
1314 Leone Leon Kumlehn SK Bad Lauterberg
1315 jen1977 Leon Kumpf SK Bremen Nord
1316 leon md Leon Kühne schachzwerge magdeburg
1317 Leon06 Leon Niemann SK Ricklingen
1318 Leon Rabsch Leon Rabsch Hamelner SV
1319 amadeus Leon Rassloff
1320 Leon R. Leon Raßloff Schachfit
1321 Leon S. Leon Schmitz kein
1322 Leon123 leon sievers
1323 Leon2005 Leon Wölfel Schachschule Wahrenberg
1324 Leo1896 Leonard SC Bad Salzdetfurth
1325 Leonardo Leonardo Santos SV Hellern
1326 Leonardo Schlösser Leonardo Vincent Schlösser Grundschule am Sandberg
1327 Leonhard William Leonhard Völker
1328 Leonie Schäfer Leonie Schäefer SV Lingen
1329 Leonie Leonie Schäefer SV Lingen
1330 lev.tarasyuk Lev Leo Tarasyuk
1331 sabrinawoelfel Lewin Micheel Schachschule Krug
1332 Liam2003 Liam Daniel Kiessling Correa
1333 murebeil Lieberum, Bodo Schach-Drachen Isernhagen e.V.
1334 Lilly Lilly Axt Schachschule Krug
1335 Lilly Axt Lilly Axt Schachschule Krug
1336 Lina Lina Brandstrup HSK 1830
1337 balicki Linus Balicki SF Buxtehude
1338 Linus Brinner Linus Brinner
1339 LinusCoester Linus Coester SK Lehrte
1340 linus drees linus drees ig metall osnabrück
1341 Matthiessen Linus Matthiessen SK Blauerspringer Paderborn
1342 LinusNeumann Linus Neumann Braunschweiger Schachfreunde
1343 linxi Linxi Duan TVEichehorn
1344 Tinkabell Lippert
1345 Göcke Lisa Göcke SV Winsen Luhe
1346 Lisa S Lisa Schlichter SV Lingen
1347 Goldfisch Lisa Truong SCS
1348 Lisanne Lisanne Waardenburg Het Kasteel
1349 Lobosch Lobosch Hintze Hildesheimer Schachverein
1350 Hoplong Long Lai Hop SV Werder Bremen
1351 Hoplong12 Long Lai Hop 2 SV Werder bremen
1352 Hoplong3 Long Lai Hop 3 SV Werder Bremen
1353 Lorenz Kopanski Lorenz Kopanski HSK Post Hannover
1354 frakop Lorenz Kopanski HSK Post Hannover
1355 Lorenz Bruns Lorenz Paul Bruns GS Holtrop
1356 Rehberg Lorenz Rehberg
1357 LorenzRehberg Lorenz Rehberg
1358 Lorenz Lorenz Schmidt GS Commeniusschule
1359 Lorenz Schmidt Lorenz Schmidt SC BS Gliesmarode
1360 logo42 Lorenz Schuirmann keiner
1361 Loan47 Lothar Ravensberg Gehörlosen Sportverein Oldenburg
1362 Wille Lothar Wille Grundschule Fredenbeck
1363 Lotta Oettinger Lotta Oettinger GS Haarentor Oldenburg
1364 schachlou Lou Sabeth Behrens GS Am Sandberge
1365 LouisKrausmueller Louis Krausmüller
1366 sauerlandus Louisa
1367 louisa1 Louisa1 SV Brilon/ SF Gerresheim 86 e. V.
1368 LucaAbele Luca Abele kein Verein
1369 brandstrup Luca Brandstrup Hamburger Schachklub von 1830
1370 luca.brandstrup Luca Brandstrup HSK
1371 wild Luca Elias Wild Schach GS am Sandberge
1372 Luca Luca Elias Wild Schachzentrum Bemerode
1373 Luca H Luca Hesse
1374 Luca Jonas Luca Jonas Kerk
1375 Luca Kerk Luca Jonas Kerk SG Oesede
1376 Luca O Luca Oltmann Schach AG Staakenwegschule
1377 Luca Sakar Luca Sakar Schachschule Wahrenberg
1378 Wilmink Luca Wilmink SK NordhornBlanke
1379 Luca Zarinelli Luca Zarinelli Bramfelder Schachklub von 1947 e.V.
1380 Luca2340806 Luca zur Lage SBG1869
1381 Lucas Lucas Ferreira Correia
1382 lucasgraf lucas graf SG Königslutter
1383 Lucas14 Lucas Graf SG Königslutter
1384 Lucas2004 Lucas Graf SG Königslutter
1385 lucas333 Lucas Graf SG Königslutter
1386 lucas444 Lucas Graf SVG Salzgitter
1387 3Kiesel Lucas Kiesel SV Laatzen
1388 Hölscher Ludwig Hölscher ohne
1389 berlinerstein Luis Stein Peiner SV
1390 hanlui Luise Diederichs SK Hermannsburg
1391 Luise Hinrichs Luise Meinette Hinrichs MG Jever
1392 lukaspaulus Lukas
1393 lucky-cool Lukas Bock SVG Schöppenstedt
1394 Bringer Lukas Bringer SV Bad Oeynhausen
1395 LukasBuermeyer Lukas Buermeyer TUS Davenstedt
1396 LukasBunzel Lukas Bunzel Hildesheimer Schachverein
1397 Lukas Bähre Lukas Bähre
1398 Lukas Clary Lukas Clary
1399 L.Doering Lukas Döring SK BremenWest
1400 ldoering Lukas Döring
1401 lukas sk varel heyne lukas heyne sk varel
1402 hansebenger lukas heyne sk varel
1403 mikrostar lukas heyne sk varel
1404 Lukas Heyne Lukas Heyne Wilhelmshavener SF
1405 Heyne Lukas Heyne Sk Varel
1406 LiLuBs Lukas Härtig
1407 lmoeller lukas möller vereinslos
1408 lukas oliver Lukas Oliver Busse lehrte
1409 LUKOL Lukas Oliver Busse SK Lehrte
1410 lukas2004 Lukas Ristow ohne
1411 Lukas_Schulze Lukas Schulze SK Lehrte
1412 lukas.wallerath Lukas Wallerath Schachschule Braunschweig
1413 lukas Lukas Wildförster
1414 Christopher Luke Christopher Hering Grundschule Fredenbeck
1415 Niklas97 Luke Niklas Tielemann SK Union 1949 OL e.V.
1416 Eisoldt Lutz Eisoldt SF Spelle
1417 El Suprimo Lutz van Son
1418 magdalena M.Vossfeldt
1419 Schildkroetemadita Madita Grever SC Melle 03
1420 Madita Madita Mönster SK Union Oldenburg
1421 magnus Magnus Lehmann SG Lutter 1922 e.V.
1422 saschaira Maier Wahrenberg
1423 MG6 Maik Gafert Stader SV
1424 Maik Maik Kleinat
1425 MrFloppyHH Maik Kleinat
1426 MajBritt Maj Britt Menssen vereinslos
1427 Wohlfeld Maja Wohlfeld Schachschule Krug
1428 Mäks Maksim Henry Mandelkow
1429 MalinS Malin Tiago Schirm SC Springer Rotenburg
1430 Bornemann Malte Bornemann SK Blauer Springer Paderborn
1431 Metzge Malte Herting SV Osterode Suedharz
1432 zockermalte Malte Schmidt Schulschachakademie am Deister
1433 MalteSchmidt Malte Schmidt
1434 Malte Malte Vielitz keiner
1435 Chessimo Manfred Klein SC Sottrum
1436 Vechta Manfred Kolhoff SV Kaponier Vechta
1437 Jugend Bad Harzburg Manfred Pape SK Bad Harzburg
1438 mroehl Manfred Röhl SK BremenNord
1439 cellstamm Manfred Stammschroer SK Celle Westercelle
1440 Skorpion Manfred Strobel Geschwenda
1441 MANU Manuel Bollak Peiner SV
1442 Manuel Fiegenbaum Manuel Fiegenbaum Hagener Schachverein
1443 fiegenbaum Manuel Fiegenbaum
1444 Guennigmann Manuel Guennigmann Stader SV
1445 Manuel Manuel Polnau SK Ricklingen
1446 Manu64 Manuel Sebastian Drehwald Rochade Göttingen
1447 Manu97 Manuel Sebastian Drehwald Rochade Göttingen
1448 nika Manusina makkabi
1449 nicole manusina hsk Post Hannover
1450 Manusina Manusina N HSK Post
1451 Marc Marc Biele Schachfreunde Buxtehude
1452 Marc Gohmann Marc Gohmann SG Oesede
1453 Euro Marc Gohmann SG Oesede
1454 Blizzard Marc H SK Wildeshausen
1455 Marc Hansen Marc Hansen SK Wildeshausen
1456 Mc Jones Marc Jonas Vogt Stader Schachverein
1457 marcschuette Marc Schuette
1458 Schuette Marc Schuette Sk Union Oldenburg
1459 Marcel Marcel Büntig Schach Ag. Eschede
1460 Marcel.b Marcel Bösel
1461 marcelj Marcel Jünemann SK Lehrte
1462 Marcel_Kyas Marcel Kyas SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1463 fritz marcel richert werder bremen
1464 Celli 98 Marcel Stanke
1465 nili Marcel Wienöbst BlauWeißSalzhemmendorf
1466 schluggy Marco Krings
1467 Matt Marco Reiche Rochade Emsdetten
1468 Marco Marco Reiche SC Rochade Emsdetten
1469 Reiche Marco Reiche SC Rochade Emsdetten
1470 caspar81 Marco Sommer
1471 max2014 Marco Xanke
1472 Laeuferhamann Marcus Hamann Stader SV
1473 Tekla Marek Ostendorf
1474 Falk Margrit Falk MTV Winsen/Aller
1475 m.lösche Marian Lösche
1476 bluebaum Marianne Blübaum
1477 Blübaum Marianne Blübaum KS Lemgo
1478 Marina Marina Bünder HvF
1479 naonao Mario Michelitsch SAbt TV Eiche Horn
1480 Zauberklang Marita Mai
1481 Marius Marius Büter
1482 Marius Deuer Marius Deuer Schachzentrum Bemerode
1483 Mareil Marius Eilert SD Isernhagen
1484 Schröder Mariusz Schröder Sk Bremen West
1485 julian Marji
1486 christian Marji2
1487 Gambit Mark Tulchynsky ESV Rot Weiss Göttingen
1488 MarkChess Mark Tulchynsky ESV Rot Weiß Göttingen
1489 mark Mark Gorbach Rot-Weiß Göttingen
1490 teddy Mark Wienöbst BW Salzhemmendorf
1491 Quentin Mark-Alexander Jung SK Ricklingen
1492 Gabriel I. Markus Gabriel Ide
1493 Titelverteidiger Markus Lammers Delmenhorster SK
1494 Meurer.M Markus Meurer SK Lehrte
1495 Niggemeier Markus Niggemeier SK Blauer Springer Paderborn
1496 Malle 98 Marlena Kuckmeyer
1497 Marlin Marlin Melansek HansGeorgKarg Grundschule BS
1498 Marlon Bock Marlon Bock SSV Vimaria Weimar
1499 Marlon Marlon Bohlsen
1500 M.Purser Marlon Purser MTV Fichte Winsen Aller
1501 Marten Marten Bach Hagener SV
1502 MBraun Marten Braun WSC von 1887 e.V.
1503 Marthijn Marthijn Roel Corneel Kooistra Philidor 1847
1504 Martijn van Nimwegen Martijn SC de Paardensprong NL
1505 martin groothuis martin groothuis gs admiralstrasse bremen
1506 martingroothuis martin groothuis gs admiralstrasse bremen
1507 martinzimmern Martin Kube
1508 Martin Schlamann Martin Schlamann
1509 mschultheiß Martin Schultheiß Wilhelmshavener SF
1510 martin Martin Söllig
1511 Marty McSöll Martin Söllig SC Bad Salzdetfurth
1512 Weber Martin Weber Schachschule Krug
1513 marcin Martin Widok
1514 Martin11 Martin Widok
1515 MonkeyBusiness Marvin Struckmeyer BlauWeißBuchholz
1516 Marvin C Marvin Constantin Hueck SF Lieme
1517 Marvin20 Marvin Henryk Ehlers PSC Hannover
1518 Marvin90 Marvin Henryk Ehlers PSC Hannover
1519 Marvin Luka Marvin Luka Wolff Werder Bremen
1520 Marvin1 Marvin Müller Gliesmarode
1521 Marvin Müller Marvin Müller SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode e.V
1522 Marvin 1 Marvin Müller SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode e.V
1523 Marvin 2 Marvin Müller SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode e.V
1524 Marvin Rosseburg Marvin Rosseburg Post SV Uelzen
1525 Marvin Singh Marvin Singh Stader Schachverein
1526 marvinxD87 Marvin Singh Stader Sv
1527 marvin Marvin Woelk SV Winsen Luhe
1528 Nivram Marvin Woelk
1529 Marwin Marwin Mawlawi SC BS Gliesmarode
1530 thias2000 Mathias Burkhardt TUS Bramsche
1531 Mathias Helbing Mathias Helbing SV Osterode Südharz
1532 Mathias_H Mathias Helbing SK Gronau
1533 Kramnik Mathias Kapitza SC Melle 03
1534 Mathis Böhme Mathis Böhme SK Marmstorf
1535 Mathis Chrubasik Mathis Chrubasik SKL Lehrte
1536 Ristedt Mathis Ristedt TuS Varrel
1537 matths matthes Harms
1538 tonne Matthias Tonndorf SF Salzgitter
1539 Matthias Carmesin Matthias Carmesin Stader SV
1540 Matthias Göhner Matthias Göhner SK Anderten
1541 Kiese Matthias Kiese HSK Post SV Hannover
1542 Matthias Kruse Matthias Kruse Sk Union Oldenburg
1543 Matthias Meyer Matthias Meyer TSV Osnabrück
1544 Matthias Rast Matthias Rast Bremer SG von 1877
1545 SG Osnabrueck Matthias Reichert Schachgesellschaft Osnabrück
1546 M.R. Matthias Reil
1547 Winni Matthias Reil HGSV
1548 Matthias Matthias Schneider SC Melle 03
1549 Maurice Werner Maurice Alexander Werner
1550 maurice02 maurice feigel
1551 maurice Maurice Finke Schachfit Oldenburg/SK Union Oldenburg
1552 max Max B.
1553 nelwi Max Bartels vereinslos
1554 Max Kewitsch Max Kewitsch
1555 Max Lautenbach Max Lautenbach SV Empor Erfurt
1556 Michaela Münchow Max Münchow Friedeburg
1557 Gothmog Max Oplt SVG Eppstein 1932
1558 Rafael Max Prigge Stader SV
1559 Schulzeingo Max Schulze Post SV Uelzen
1560 SchulzeIngo68 Max Schulze Post SV Uelzen
1561 Max Schwerdtfeger Max Schwerdtfeger Lukas Schule Bassum
1562 Schwerma Max Schwerdtfeger
1563 Max2006 Max Weidenhöfer TUS Varrel
1564 MaximM Maxim Meyer Schachschule Braunschweig
1565 Maxim Meyer Maxim Meyer Braunschweiger SF
1566 Maxim Maxim Samarin Stader SV
1567 Maxime Bao Maxime Rong Bao Schachclub Braunschweig Gliesmarode
1568 highlander Maximilian Bittis SpVg. Möhnesee
1569 Moni Maximilian Boldt Schachzentrum Bemerode
1570 grumpypants Maximilian Bunting Gymnasium Ganderkesee
1571 Maximilian Maximilian Dulle
1572 Manni Maximilian Gereke
1573 Maximilian Koenig Maximilian König Schulmannschaft Christophorusschule
1574 maxpain Maximilian Pain
1575 Maxi2010 Maximilian Rauschel Finkenburg Schule
1576 MaxiW Maximilian Wensing SG Ahaus Wessum
1577 Springermax Maximilian Winkler Sfb Barsinghausen
1578 maxi Maximillian Hopp
1579 Max_chess Maxwell Hortop CJD Hans Georg Karg Schule
1580 anke692002 Maya Bothe SVG Salzgitter
1581 Meijerink Meijerink Schach Klub Nordhorn Blanke
1582 hunter Meiners
1583 meino Meino Aden
1584 MeinoAden Meino Aden VfR Heisfelde
1585 pa3hfz Melgert Dekker Schaakclub Assen
1586 Nicole Krempels Melina Zoe Krempels Schachklub Braunschweig Gliesmarode
1587 Melinda Melinda Fu
1588 Mercedes1234 Mercedes Schach Club Lehrte
1589 Funny Merle Schöwel Wilhelm Gymnasium BS
1590 Zauberer_2912 Merlin Albrecht Breloher SC
1591 Merten Topel Merten Topel vereinslos
1592 Deks 80 Mesan Deks Karl Marx Schule Bremerhaven
1593 janfried Michael
1594 Michael Michael Cegielka Bürgerhaus Mahndorf
1595 michael cegielka Michael Cegielka Bürgerhaus Mahndorf
1596 Conrath Michael Conrath Schachfreunde Lilienthal 1971 e.V.
1597 MConrath Michael Conrath Schachfreunde Lilienthal
1598 Mister X Michael Engelking SV Springe
1599 SV Springe Michael Engelking SV Springe
1600 asasas michael fila ohne
1601 MiGrenz Michael Grenz SV Gretenberg
1602 Grenzschach Michael Grenz SV Gretenberg
1603 MIG Michael Gründer Schachfreunde Hannover
1604 Michael Henkemeier Michael Henkemeier SK Werther
1605 Henkemeier Michael Henkemeier SK Werther
1606 Mick Michael Höppenstein SF Achim
1607 rtrkhlhs Michael Kollars SV Werder Bremen
1608 pillenkoenig Michael Koop SV Lingen
1609 K.Michael Michael Kotyk SchVgg Blankenese
1610 BSK_Jugend Michael Mause Bramfelder Schachklub von 1947
1611 Michael_Rinck Michael Rinck SK Springer Rotenburg
1612 M_R Michael Rinck
1613 Michael Rumma Michael Rumma Makkabi Hannover
1614 emsa Michael Sadroschinski
1615 m_schlaeger Michael Schläger Post SV Uelzen
1616 Tonkih Michael Tonkih
1617 Michael Wellner Michael Wellner SV Kaponier Vechta
1618 Michael Zakhalev Michael Zakhalev SK Ricklingen
1619 Zeuner Michael Zeuner Schachzwerge Magdeburg
1620 Schachzwerge Michael Zeuner
1621 MichaiTof Michai Tofan Wilhelm Gymnasium Braunschwei
1622 Michel Michel Mönster SK Union Oldenburg
1623 Muench.michelle Michelle Münch Bramfelder Schachklub
1624 MJB Mika Bangemann GS Am Sandberge
1625 Mika04 Mika Bangemann Schachzentrum Bemerode
1626 magenda123 Mika Leander Brandt ohne
1627 mikili Mika Moeken Schachclub Nordhorn Blanke
1628 Grundschule Nordwohlde Schach Mika Tietmann Schach AG Grundschule Nordwohlde
1629 MiKa Mike Kanbach Plesse Bovenden
1630 Mikey Mike Rosa SC Frankfurt-West / Chess Tigers
1631 gegko Mike Sören Kluge ohne
1632 Milana Milana Krasikova Schachelschweine
1633 ramonmildner Mildner Ramon Wilhelmshaver SC v. 1887
1634 Milena Milena Beger GS Admiralstrasse Bremen
1635 Mira Mira Helene Flemming
1636 Mirko Weigt Mirko Weigt SG Einheit Staßfurt
1637 Mitchell Mitchell Grave Hagener SV
1638 dudi Mohammed Bad Oeynhausen
1639 aduda Mohammed Mehsin Bad Oeynhausen
1640 moiraschultz Moira Schultz Schach AG
1641 breeken Monique Baas SC Ten Boer
1642 pfister Mori
1643 Moritz2003 Moritz Brockhoff SK blauer Springer Paderborn
1644 moco Moritz Conrady Schul Schach AG
1645 MoritzDecker Moritz Decker keiner
1646 Juniorätz Moritz Dirks Fortuna Logabirum
1647 Moritz Gronemeyer Moritz Gronemeyer SCSW Northeim
1648 Gronemeyer Moritz Gronemeyer SCSW Northeim
1649 momo Moritz Knust
1650 Meyermoritz Moritz Meyer Hameln
1651 Moritz Moritz Otto
1652 Moritz404 Moritz Rempe ASV Aachen 1856 e.V.
1653 MoRo Moritz Rosenthal Baumschulenweg
1654 MorRos Moritz Rosenthal Werder Bremen
1655 Mori Moritz Rosik GS Gete
1656 Moritz Rother Moritz Rother SK Celle/Westercelle
1657 fussi2000 Moritz Struckhof SK Marmstorf
1658 mo Moritz Wertz
1659 morten Morten Wildhage AEG Hameln
1660 Balli Muhammed Balli Schachzentrum Bemerode
1661 nabil Nabil Ismail SV Werder Bremen
1662 Nadineb Nadine Bendlin Papenburger Schachverein
1663 nati Natalie Tientcheu
1664 mirrgang Natascha Irrgang Hannover 96
1665 mirrgang2 Natascha Irrgang SV Hofheim
1666 N.Thole Natascha Thole
1667 natia_engels Natia Engels Schachclub Steinfurt 1996 e.V.
1668 nebessow Nebessow Leonid Makkabi Hannover
1669 Neon Neon Ryan Quinn Michelbrink Werder Bremen
1670 SV_Hankensbüttel Neumann Ingo SV Hankensbüttel
1671 Vitali Neumüller Neumüller
1672 Motschi Nguyen Duc Hoang
1673 Motschi14 Nguyen Duc Hoang
1674 Nguyen nguyen manh hai daniel Jungend
1675 Schach pro Nick Kloster
1676 Nick Nick Schenk Werder Bremen
1677 1611mathias Niclas Benjamin Hendrich Grundschule Berlstedt
1678 Niclas Niclas Benjamin Hendrich Grundschule Berlstedt
1679 euti_40 Niclas Eckold
1680 NIC5102007 Nico Bochnig TUS Varel
1681 Nico Nico Heuer
1682 Nico Lorenz Nico Lorenz kein Verein
1683 niseco Nico Sebastian Cohrs keiner
1684 nico123 Nico Stelmaszyk SK Lehrte
1685 nczempin Nicolai Czempin
1686 nicolai.duerr nicolai.dürr kein Verein
1687 Nicolas Nicolas Bosbach TSV-Osnabrück
1688 Krebs Nicolas Krebs SV Laatzen
1689 DAMENINI Nicole Dannenberg Schachklub Lehrte
1690 8991 Nicole Dannenberg SK Lehrte
1691 Nicole Dannenberg Nicole Dannenberg SK Lehrte
1692 NielsFroese Niels Froese Schachverein Hameln
1693 Nikhilamrutha Modali Nikhilamrutha Modali HSK
1694 Nikitaboy Nikita Bakterov GSV Oldenburg
1695 Nik 2004 Nikita Becker Wilhelmshavener Schachclub von 1887 e.V.
1696 worldwar Nikita Becker
1697 XXX Nikita Becker
1698 Nikita Nikita Gerasimov
1699 niikita Nikita kolisnychenko maccabi
1700 Schachkiddie Nikita Schneider SK Schwarzer Springer
1701 Niklas Niklas Bockelmann SCSS Bad Zwischenahn
1702 Niki Niklas Bockelmann SCSS Bad Zwischenahn
1703 Niklas B Niklas Bockelmann Delmenhorster SK
1704 Niklas Bockelmann Niklas Bockelmann Delmenhorster SK
1705 S.M.Dilla Niklas Bockelmann Delmenhorster SK
1706 S.M.Diller Niklas Bockelmann Delmenhorster SK
1707 nk_hemmingen Niklas Krauss Schachklub Ricklingen
1708 Nikki Niklas Lambrecht SK Goslar
1709 Troll Niklas Lambrecht SK Goslar
1710 Niklas Mtk Niklas Matzke TUS Wunstorf
1711 bemani Niklas Mörke SC Bad Salzdetfurth
1712 Niklas Mörke Niklas Mörke SC Bad Salzdetfurth
1713 Schlangenotto Niklas Schlangenotto SK Blauer Springer Paderborn
1714 Niklas7 Niklas Schlangenotto SK Blauer Springer Paderborn
1715 niklaswiemers niklaswiemers
1716 Niko Rifert Niko Rifert
1717 nfvolmer Nikolaj Ferdinand Volmer
1718 Nikolas Nikolas Loth SV Empor Erfurt
1719 Wachinger Nikolas Wachinger SV Werder Bremen
1720 Nik Nikolaus Patzelt SK Hermannsburg
1721 Ninjo Nikolaus Patzelt SK Hermannsburg
1722 Paet Nikolaus Pätzold Schachverein Gifhorn 1959
1723 nikita5556 nikta GSV Oldenburg
1724 Jutom Nils Berger vereinslos
1725 brylski Nils Brylski Peine
1726 nbutkus Nils Butkus
1727 teddy2011 Nils Friedrichs SC Aurich
1728 NilsG Nils Gehrke Wilhelm Gymnasium
1729 NilsH Nils Haselhorst SK Lehrte
1730 Nils Meier Nils Hendrik Meier
1731 nilshenning Nils Henning
1732 Henning Nils Henning SK Union Oldenburg
1733 Heldt Nils Lennart Heldt SV Werder
1734 Nils Lukas Oelfke Nils Lukas Oelfke Jever
1735 Nils Petras Nils Petras SBG 1869 e.V.
1736 Nils H. Vonhoff Nils Vonhoff Blau-Weiss Buchholz
1737 Ronald van Nimwegen Nimwegen SC de Paardensprong
1738 Nina Nina de Vries SC Aurich
1739 n.rothenberg Nina Rothenberg
1740 Nino Nino Elias Krasnenko GS Holthausen Schach AG
1741 noah.neukam Noah Ben Luca Neukam Braunschweiger Schachclub von 1869 e.V.
1742 Noah2001 Noah Müller Blauer Springer
1743 NonoSchach Noah Noel Burck Springer Rotenburg
1744 Noah Maximilian Noah Stirnberg SK Blauer Springer
1745 Noah25 Noah Stirnberg SK Blauer Springer Paderborn
1746 Nora Nora Utecht
1747 norbert2412 Norbert Reichel SV Medizin Erfurt
1748 Norbi Norbert Schmitz SK Hermannsburg
1749 nohejasz Norbert Schmitz SK Hermannsburg
1750 Nuerenberg Nuerenberg Marius SK Meppen
1751 Abdelfattah Obai Abdelfattah
1752 oehne oehne SK Nordhorn Blanke
1753 Olaf Ahrens Olaf Ahrens Hamburger Schachklub von 1830 e.V.
1754 olafkoeritz Olaf Koeritz
1755 Olaf Köritz Olaf Köritz SK Rinteln
1756 olaf123 Olaf Staubus
1757 Olaf Thiemeier Olaf Thiemeier kein Verein
1758 Schlienchen Ole Fischer Schachzentrum Bemerode
1759 Ole Hohn Ole Hohn
1760 alauken Ole Jamie Lauken
1761 andrealauken Ole Jamie Lauken Schulschachakademie am Deister
1762 Ole Reichelt Ole Reichelt Hamelner SV
1763 Ole Ole Wolter
1764 Lloyder1 Oleg Herdt
1765 Lampe OleSimonLampe Vereinslos
1766 olgierdh08 Olgierd Heska Karl Marx Schule Bremerhaven
1767 olhovoj olhovoj sk ricklingen
1768 winner667 Oliver Gereke kein Verein
1769 Hanswurst Oliver Hahne
1770 Hanssteak Oliver Hahne
1771 Olli Oliver Lemke Schachschule Krug
1772 oliverorban Oliver Orban
1773 Dachboden Oliver Scholz vereinslos
1774 oliver steffens oliver steffens sk bremen west
1775 oliver boy oliver steffens sk bremen west
1776 oliver oliver steffens sk bremen west
1777 steffens oliver steffens sk bremen west
1778 oliviya Oliviya Lippmann
1779 OLiver Straßburg OLover Straßburg Schule Pfiffelbach
1780 Olrikglaubitz Olrik Lasse Glaubitz Grundschule Völksen
1781 Om Om Bhagwan Jagtap
1782 Omid.M Omid Mohadjeri
1783 PYOKAON Onni Pyökäri Werder Bremen
1784 orkun orkun ayvaz
1785 oscar Oscar Serra de Oliveira
1786 Oskar J. Oskar David Juhre
1787 Denise Freiling Oskar Freiling SZ Bemerode
1788 Oskar Oskar Freiling Schachzentrum Bemerode
1789 rakso Oskar Käckell SSV Vimaria 91
1790 Paolo Paolo Bernardoni GS Baumschulenweg Bremen
1791 Bringer P Pascal Bringer SV Bad Oeynhausen
1792 Freddy Pascal Fredebold Grundschule Hachmühlen
1793 pascal01 Pascal kleinhuis skwerlte
1794 pascal power Pascal kleinhuis skwerlte
1795 Werder Bremen Pascal Kleinhuis Sk Werlte
1796 tapsi Pascal Krauß
1797 diego pascal richert werder bremen
1798 apkj27 Pascal Schwabe Schachschule Krug
1799 pascal.schwabe Pascal Schwabe Schachschule Krug
1800 schwabe27 Pascal Schwabe Schachschule Krug
1801 kathrin.schwabe Pascal Schwabe Schachschule Krug
1802 Passo Pascal Willenberger
1803 Pascal Pascal zur Brügge
1804 Pati01 Patricia Maar SC Fuldatal
1805 Patricia Steinke Patricia Steinke Schacheulen Spasche
1806 Ricki Patrick Benthien Schachfreunde Achim von 1951 e.V.
1807 Fuchspatrick Patrick Fuchs Schachclub Hiltrup
1808 Patrick022 Patrick Götz Cuxhaven
1809 Patrick023 Patrick Götz SK Cuxhaven
1810 Patrick Haniszewski Patrick Haniszewski sk Bremen West
1811 Packito Patrick Hodel Grundschule Am Sonnenberg Salzgitter
1812 wiebe Patrick Wiebe
1813 Patrick Patrick Zajac SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1814 Toschy Patrik Pastuschek
1815 Arens Paul Arens Hannover
1816 Paul Arens Paul Arens Hsk List Turm Hannover
1817 Paul Brandenburg Paul Brandenburg
1818 Paul Gregor Paul Dupont TUS Bothfeld 04 e.V.
1819 Paul Paul Eric Meyer
1820 Paule Paul Eric Meyer Schachclub Jever
1821 Paul Glück Paul Glück GS an der Gete
1822 Paulhenkelmann Paul Henkelmann
1823 Pauli33 Paul Hoffmann Overbergschule
1824 Paulus Paul Laubrock hagener schachverein
1825 Thomas Paul Laubrock hagener schachverein
1826 Paulhannes Paul Laubrock hagener schachverein
1827 Paul Oettinger Paul Magnus Oettinger Haarentor Grundschule Oldenburg
1828 Paul Philipp Mayen Paul Mayen TuS Wunstorf
1829 Paul Neumann Paul Neumann Braunschweiger Schachfreunde
1830 Paul Schmitz Paul Schmitz
1831 Sergej Paul und Johann Stake Werder Bremen
1832 PaulWu Paul Wusterack SC Turm
1833 Krömer Paulina Krömer SSV Vimaria
1834 qwert123 Pawel Gurlo SV Gifhorn
1835 Pawel Pawel Klyta
1836 peer jeromin Peer Jeromin Grundschule Hachmühlen
1837 Peter Achmus Peter Achmus Schulschach Akademie am Deister e.V.
1838 Evering Peter Evering SC Papenburg
1839 forty Peter Fortenbacher Gütersloher Schachverein 1923
1840 Peter Peter Kirsten AE Magdeburg
1841 PeterOppitz Peter Oppitz SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1842 Vegetarian 999 Peter Stridde Fortuna Pößneck
1843 vegetarian999 Peter Stridde Fortuna Pößneck
1844 peet_syke Peter Thiede
1845 bastel Peter W. Kausche SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode von 1869 e. V. (SBG)
1846 PWitzschel Peter Witzschel SC SchwSpr Bad Zwischenahn
1847 Peter Witzschel Peter Witzschel SC SS Bad Zwischenahn
1848 pickelp peterpickel@t-online.de
1849 Petkidis Petkidis Anthony
1850 petki petkidis niko
1851 petra Petra Bruns
1852 jari petra.adolph BSV Gleidingen
1853 Phil Götker Phil Götker Franziskus Gymnasium AG
1854 Götker Phil Götker
1855 Phil Phil Gomolinsky SC Porta Westfalica
1856 Philip Lucas Vieregge Bruns Philip Lucas Vieregge Bruns SK Goslar
1857 Schlumpfus1 Philip Lucas Vieregge Bruns SK Goslar
1858 Philip Vieregge Philip Lucas Vieregge Bruns SK Goslar
1859 Philip1 Philip Lucas Vieregge Bruns SK Goslar
1860 PhilipReimer Philip Reimer Schachklub Lehrte
1861 Philip04 Philip Reimer SK Lehrte
1862 Philip Philip Rosenstock Bovenden
1863 Philipok Philip Schnaidt
1864 Philipok01 Philip Schnaidt Schachzentrum Bemerode
1865 PhilipLucas PhilipLucasViereggeBruns SK Goslar
1866 Philipp Buhrmann Philipp Buhrmann SVg Steinhude
1867 Philipp Philipp Eggers SF Hannover
1868 SignPainter Philipp Heinrich SK Haseturm Löningen
1869 PhilippKonow Philipp Konow Stader Schachverein
1870 Scholvin Philipp Konow Stader SV
1871 King_Pixel Philipp Kredig SK Lehrte
1872 Philipp Kyas Philipp Kyas SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1873 P.Kyas Philipp Kyas SVG Salzgitter
1874 CaliforniaDream Philipp Lammers SK Delmenhorst
1875 stoptreasure Philipp Landgraf SV Esens
1876 Philipp1 Philipp Linke Realschule Mellendorf
1877 Philipp Schaeffer Philipp Schaeffer Weiße Dame Hamburg
1878 Philippstern Philipp Stern TV Eiche Horn
1879 Philippe4 Philipp Wissing SK Turm Emsdetten
1880 kuhmu Philipp Wolf SV Empor Erfurt
1881 yevgenia Phunhon Lopez Daniel Hannover96
1882 evgenia Phunhon Lopez Daniel Hannover96
1883 Geni Phunhon Lopez Daniel Alejandro psc hannover
1884 Danieldanieldaniel Phunnhon Lopez DanielAllejandro PSC
1885 Chessa Pia Peters Bad Zwischenahn
1886 Pia Pia Wolf
1887 Pierre Pierre Dominic von Deetzen
1888 Piet Piet Solling
1889 gerpillmann Pillmann Gerhard SK Springer Rotenburg
1890 Pino Pino Laviero Hannover 96
1891 QuentinAhlers Quentin Ahlers SK Lehrte
1892 QCN Quentin Castro Niemann ohne
1893 Ragna Ragna Saß Schachklub Lehrte
1894 rhaendel Ragnar Händel SF Achim
1895 raimann Raimann
1896 garai Rainer Gast SV Breitenworbis
1897 battern Rainer Gast
1898 Rainer Stelljes Rainer Stelljes SK Bremen Nord
1899 RterStal Rainer ter Stal SK Nordhorn Blanke
1900 Ralf Baatz BSC Ralf Baatz Bremervörder SC
1901 Ralf Ralf Heyen
1902 R Heyen Ralf Heyen VfR Heisfelde
1903 Heyen Ralf Heyen VfR Heisfelde
1904 RHeyen Ralf Heyen VfR Heisfelde
1905 RH Ralf Heyen VfR Heisfelde
1906 jupiter Ralf Heyen VfR Heisfelde
1907 springer Ralf Mätzig
1908 RNyenhuis Ralf Nyenhuis
1909 Ralf Pfeifferling Ralf Pfeifferling Werder Bremen
1910 Radies64 Ralf Seehawer MTV Bad Gandersheim
1911 elektroman66 Ralf Struckhof SK Wilhelmsburg
1912 schachschule Ralf Wahrenberg Delmenhorster SK
1913 Ralf Wessel Ralf Wessel SC Dünsen e.V. von 1966
1914 ralf.willenberger ralf.willenberger sk union oldenburg
1915 Ramesh Ramesh Vladi SV Osterode Südharz
1916 Ramin Kosfeld Ramin Kosfeld Lehrte
1917 ramon Ramon Mildner Wilhelmshavener SC
1918 Silke1967 Ramon Mildner WSC 1887
1919 Raymanking Ramon Schilling SV Gretenberg
1920 Raphi04 Raphael Röhlig
1921 Rasmus Rasmus Svane Lübecker Schachverein von 1873 e.V.
1922 andreas reent andreas dopychai sc schw springer bad zwischena
1923 Reginald reginald kasianowski Peiner SV
1924 Goldschmitt Reik Goldschmitt St. Marien Schule
1925 Reimer Reimer Julia TUS Bramsche
1926 rebe Reiner Beimdiek SC 59 Westerkappeln
1927 reiner Reiner Gniffke
1928 Gniffke Reiner Gniffke SK Bad Lauterberg
1929 Akinom Reiner Gniffke SK Bad Lauterberg
1930 Reiner Reiner Guse SK Bremen West
1931 schach ag reiner guse sk bremen west
1932 Ulbrich Reiner Ulbrich Varel
1933 rlindner Reinhard Lindner
1934 matschurek Reinhard Matschurek
1935 djangolino Reinhold Goldau
1936 Goldi1964 Reinhold Goldau Bad Salzdetfurth
1937 Remy Remy Gericke
1938 Dame Renate Greiving
1939 Bethke Rene Bethke Schachverein Lingen
1940 Rene Kühnel Rene Christian Kühnel Weisser Turm Rastede e.V.
1941 René René Mandelbaum SK Weisse Dame Hamburg
1942 PRM Rene Mandelbaum Weisse Dame Hamburg
1943 renemartens Rene Martens Wilhelmshavener SF
1944 hreff rene reff Schachclub Bad Salzdetfurth
1945 Sonja Weber für Renke Weber Renke Weber kein
1946 ilja Reshetnikov Ilja Schwarzer Springer
1947 Ebel Reyk Pleye
1948 rici Ricarda Lebek
1949 Rici1 Ricarda Lebek SK Ricklingen
1950 Ricarda Lebek Ricarda Lebek SK.Ricklingen
1951 Rici2 Ricarda Lebek SK Ricklingen
1952 Richard Richard Dan Kückens Schule Baumschulenweg
1953 Richard Dan Richard Dan Kückens Grundschule Baumschluenweg
1954 Richard Engel Richard Engel Vereinslos
1955 Richard Schröder Richard Jason Schröder
1956 Richi Schröder Richard Jason Schröder
1957 Pauline Richard Kellersmann Grundschule an der Gete Bremen
1958 Richi Richard Kelllersmann Schule An der Gete
1959 Richard Löbel Richard Löbel SV Einheit Halberstadt
1960 RIC71 Richard Pubantz Schachklub Ricklingen
1961 RICK Rick zepernick
1962 Rico Rico Bergmann SF Sulingen
1963 riedelsiegfried riedelsiegfried Arnstadt
1964 Rienk rienk van den Berg MSV
1965 ric2208 Ringo Söffge
1966 Rita Rita Nizamova Rochade
1967 robert robert benning SG 31
1968 r.einenkel Robert Einenkel PSC Hannover
1969 robert felix Robert Heiseke Postsportverein Hannover
1970 rkose Robert Kose Werder Bremen
1971 Robert Lindner Robert Lindner SK Ricklingen
1972 Robert Mutzke Robert Mutzke RHS
1973 Robert Oetke Robert Oetke Schachclub Braunschweig Gliesmarode
1974 RobertOetke Robert Oetke Gliesmarode
1975 Robert O. Robert Oetke Schachclub Braunschweig Gliesmarode
1976 Robert Prieb Robert Prieb SK Blauer Springer eV
1977 prieb Robert Prieb SG Bochum 1931
1978 urban_ninja Robert Schippa SV Bückeburg
1979 urban_ninja2 Robert Schippa SV Bückeburg
1980 Frosch Robin Gohmert
1981 Robin Helwig Robin Helwig
1982 kokio Robin Köper
1983 Robin123 Robin Mai Hamelner SV
1984 RMP Robin Max Petermann SV Werder Bremen
1985 Roelof Kroon Roelof Kroon SC Ten Boer
1986 Orang-Utan Roland Czada Peiner SV
1987 Roland Gärtner Roland Gärtner SC Varel
1988 Roland Schneiderheinze Roland Schneiderheinze MTV 1876 Saalfeld
1989 rolf grossjean rolf grossjean werder bremen
1990 Caissa Rolf Stein Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1991 Rolf Rolf Stüven
1992 bender Rollheiser Tobias Makkabi Osnabrück
1993 springerb1 Ron Hoppe
1994 Ronald Nimwegen Ronald Nimwegen SC de Paardensprong
1995 Nimwegen Ronald van Nimwegen SC de Paardensprong
1996 Andreea Roncea Andreea sc papenburg
1997 Ruben Ruben Ferreira Correia
1998 rubenkorb Ruben Korb SV Laatzen e.V.
1999 Rudi Rudi Stukenborg
2000 Stukenborg Rudi Stukenborg SK Wildeshausen
2001 Uldorf Rudolf Söchtig SV Springe
2002 ruslan Ruslan Dryaev vereinslos
2003 russik25 Ruslan Zozulin Caissa Wolfenbüttel
2004 Borstelmann Rüdiger Borstelmann Schachfreunde Sulingen
2005 Rüdiger Mönig Rüdiger Mönig Gütersloher SV
2006 thom Rüdiger Thom
2007 rudrigo Rüdiger Thom SK Union Oldenburg
2008 rwsflieme Rüdiger Wittke
2009 Wittke Rüdiger Wittke SF Lieme
2010 Sissy Werner S. W.
2011 Sabineb Sabine Bendlin Schachclub Papenburg
2012 Sabritt Sabritt
2013 Eldar Salikhov Salikhov Wohlde
2014 Samantha Samantha Schmidtmann SK Blauer Springer PB
2015 Samet Samet Breschke
2016 polska samsung
2017 SamuelWoenarta Samuel F. Woenarta HvF
2018 Sam99 Samuel Maar SC Fuldatal
2019 samuel Samuel Müller Dürrerring Schule AG
2020 Der Pole Samuel Schütz Delmenhorster Schach Klub
2021 Sandra27 Sandra Fröhlich Sk Bremen West
2022 Sandra Stoppel Sandra Stoppel SpVg Möhnesee
2023 sarah Sarah SK-Ricklingen
2024 sfriese sarah friese sc porta westfalica
2025 Sarah K. Sarah Köneke HvF
2026 Zosch Sascha Nülle SVg Steinhude
2027 pauleambross Sascha Steinke Wildesnhausen
2028 Wiegi85 Sascha Wiegmann Post SV Uelzen
2029 sasimuench Saskia Zellbrück SK Goslar 1921
2030 SC de Paardensprong SC de Paardensprong SC de Paardenprong
2031 SchachClub Kattenesch SchachClub Kattenesch SchachClub Kattenesch
2032 Davidluca Schepers Luca
2033 GeorgSch Schewtschuk
2034 schewtschuk Schewtschuk Bemerode
2035 Schlon Schlon Daniel Sv Werder Bremen
2036 SV Veldhausen 07 schuering SV Veldhausen 07
2037 Schwabauer Schwabauer
2038 Sean Oliver Teichert Sean Oliver Teichert SF Hannover
2039 batze Sebastian Bergmeyer Hagener SV
2040 Sebi Sebastian Bergmeyer Hagener SV
2041 SebastianBitsch Sebastian Bitsch SV Werder Bremen
2042 Sebastian Bitsch Sebastian Bitsch Werder Bremen
2043 Schachfreak Sebastian Bleecke SK Bremen Nord
2044 Deutz Sebastian Deutz SG Oesede
2045 basti2018 Sebastian Föing SG Turm Raesfeld Erle
2046 sebastian_grund Sebastian Grund MTV Saalfeld
2047 Limböck Sebastian Limböck Peiner Schachverein
2048 Seba Sebastian May GS Am Sandberge
2049 Sebastian Mündörfer Sebastian Mündörfer SK Rinteln
2050 speter Sebastian Peter Gütersloher Schachverein von 1923
2051 Basti03 Sebastian Post Peiner Schachverein von 1933
2052 sebi-r Sebastian Raum SG Oesede
2053 sebastian.raum Sebastian Raum TuS Bramsche
2054 Sebastian Raum Sebastian Raum SG Oesede Georgsmarienhütte
2055 Sebastian Requardt Sebastian Requardt SK Rinteln
2056 Sebastian Sebastian Schermer SK Rinteln
2057 sebastian99 Sebastian Stäudte SK Bremen West
2058 Sebastian1997 Sebastian Stöckel
2059 Sebastian2000 Sebastian Titze Grundschule Wiesede
2060 Sebastien Meric Sebastien Charles MERIC SK Ricklingen
2061 Selina Selina Zedlitz SBG 1869
2062 Selma Selma Bertholee Nordhorn Blanke
2063 see Semjon Seemann
2064 Polina Sereda Makkabi Hannover
2065 sereda Sereda Hannover 96
2066 Stake Sergej Stake
2067 sf-achim sf-achim
2068 Shamil Shamil Nizamov
2069 whity313 Shawn Eric Rose SK Bremen West
2070 fergam Shein
2071 shein Shein Mikhail SK Union
2072 siegmarstaud Siegmar Staud vereinslos
2073 Siem Piersma Siem Sc Sneek
2074 Silas Meier Silas Meier SchachAkademiePaderborn
2075 Silas Silas Viet TV Eiche Horn
2076 Goldbehre Silke Lange Springe
2077 Simon Allrogge Simon Allrogge
2078 salpers Simon Alpers SK Ricklingen
2079 schachprofi2000 Simon Alpers sk ricklingen
2080 simalt Simon Althoff
2081 semjonbart Simon Bart SV WERDER-BREMEN
2082 bartsimon Simon Bart SV Werder Bremen
2083 Tom Tatze Simon Davids Schach-AG TG Gymnasium Leer
2084 SiDe Simon Dehmel ESV Rot Weiss Goettingen
2085 Simon F Simon Frenzel
2086 simi2004 Simon Hartmann
2087 Simon Hegemann Simon Hegemann SK Goslar
2088 Hegemann Simon Simon Hegemann SK Goslar
2089 schmon Simon Kanwischer
2090 Simon Kühne Simon Kühne SK Marmstorf
2091 Schachfan Simon Linowski
2092 Simi Simon Porzel SV Werder Bremen
2093 Simon Simon Schmidt SK Lehrte
2094 Simonthielen Simon Thielen
2095 s.vehlow Simon Vehlow SC BS Gliesmarode
2096 henry Sirhenry
2097 SKNordhornBlanke SK NordhornBlanke
2098 horst SKGoslar@aol.com
2099 Skirma Sauer Skirma Sauer
2100 stevan Skrobic Stevan SV Hellern
2101 Skrobic Skrobic Stevan sv hellern
2102 Sönke Schmidt Soenke Schmidt Mariengymnasium Jever
2103 Sofi Sofia Leib
2104 rs Solich Lingen
2105 Sonne2010 Sondra Krieger
2106 Brunner Sophia Brunner Hagener Schachverein
2107 S. Br. Sophia Brunner vereinslos
2108 laubrock sophia laubroch
2109 Sovetchenko Sovetchenko Vitaly Schachvereinigung Salzgitter e.V.
2110 vitaly Sovetchenko Vitaly SVG Salzgitter
2111 Spartak Spartak SK Wildeshausen
2112 spartak.g spatak grigorian SK Wildeshausen
2113 happy121212 stefan SF Achim
2114 schwenke stefan stefan dsk delmenhorst
2115 Stefan_Ewert Stefan Ewert SV Hellern
2116 redprince Stefan Flassig
2117 Stefan Kewe Stefan Kewe SV Lingen
2118 stefan.lammers Stefan Lammers Braunschweiger Schachfreunde
2119 steflam Stefan Lammers Braunschweiger Schachfreunde
2120 grobbeslinnen Stefan Langenfeld SF Fallersleben
2121 S.M. Stefan Markgraf SV Osterode-Südharz
2122 Shorty Stefan Menke Tus Varrel
2123 stepi9 Stefan Meyer
2124 Rychlak Stefan Rychlak SV Ölsburg
2125 schachspieler888 stefan schwenke delmenhorster schachclub
2126 dergute6655 stefan schwenke
2127 StSchäfer Stefan Schäfer Amandus Abendroth Gymnasium Cuxhaven
2128 Stefan Taudte Stefan Taudte SV Empor Erfurt
2129 stefantaudte Stefan Taudte SV Empor Erfurt
2130 stefan Stefan Wrede
2131 StefanWrede Stefan Wrede SV Brilon
2132 stefangrosse StefanGrosse
2133 mopsliese Stefanie Greve FC Lachendorf
2134 Steffi Stefanie Korolev GSV Oldenburg
2135 stefanl StefanL
2136 neelix Steffen Rachut IGM Osnabrück
2137 Steffen Steffen Rätzke von Stoyentin SK Königsspringer Emden
2138 steffen93 Steffen Schnier SV Bad Essen
2139 stekaphle Steffi
2140 Vieralle Steingrefer Hannelore
2141 vwjetta07 Stella J. Dekker vereinslos
2142 vwjetta53 Stella Johanna Dekker SC de Paardensprong
2143 M_Tal Sten Marienfeld
2144 stephan_armbrust Stephan Armbrust SK Meppen
2145 Skor Stephan Korb
2146 Stephan Richter Stephan Richter SV Winsen
2147 Lilienthal Stephan Slopinski SF Lilienthal
2148 pingukind Steven Keßler Oldenburg
2149 steven StevenMeiners
2150 stickler Stickler
2151 black night ströcker sc schwarzer springer bad zwischenahn
2152 Sven0815 Sven Dörge SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel
2153 sdk Sven Dörge Koch SV CAISSA Wolfenbüttel
2154 Kipke Sven Kipke KSH
2155 Svenner Sven Kretschmer
2156 Kretschmer Sven Kretschmer SV Ibbenbüren
2157 Sven Müller Sven Müller Werder Bremen
2158 SO_syke Sven Ole Thiede PrinzHöfte Schule Bassum
2159 sven.patrick.meier Sven Patrick Meier ohne Schach AG MG Jever
2160 Schachanmelder P Sven Petras SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode
2161 svschmel Sven Schmeling
2162 Sven Sven Schubert SK Ricklingen
2163 Sven W Sven Wollscheid Delmenhorster SK
2164 Sven Wollscheid Sven Wollscheid Delmenhorster SK
2165 losso Sven-Hendrik Loßin
2166 sak Svenia Schwörer
2167 Svenja Böer Svenja Böer SK Rinteln
2168 Lamottke Svenja Lamottke Braunschweiger SF
2169 haider syed allihaider
2170 Sylvain Dorn Sylvain Dorn SV Gretenberg
2171 SDStar Sylvain Dorn SV Gretemberg
2172 SyDor Sylvain Dorn SV Gretenberg
2173 Tessa Szendzielorz
2174 Sören Baars Sören Baars SK Lehrte
2175 sörenschach Sören Nawratil AG Mariengymnasium Schortens
2176 Wagner Sören Wagner Schachclub Jever
2177 Emmrich Tabea Emmrich SV Veldhausen
2178 taliban taliban
2179 kinderkindermaus Tamara Zweigait Freibauer Wedemark
2180 Gold Tammo Heuzeroth
2181 Tammo Tammo OberBloibaum
2182 Pleye Tammo Pleye
2183 Stindt Tammo Stindt Sk Bremen West
2184 3hasen2katzen Tanja Hamster
2185 Tara Goldbeck Tara Goldbeck SC Aurich
2186 TNyenhuis Tarek Nyenhuis Post SV Uelzen
2187 tenninger Tenninger, Joerg
2188 Thea Thea Wessel Athenaeum
2189 Hochmann Theo Hochmann Schachverein Springe
2190 Theodor09 Theodor Kemmer Wilhelmshavener SC von 1887
2191 Theodor Lau Theodor Lau TSV Osanbrück
2192 Theodor Theodor Lau TSV Osnabrück
2193 Theo2002 Theodor Lau TSV Osnabrück
2194 horst04 Thilo Berndt
2195 horst30 Thilo Berndt
2196 Bauland Thomas Bauland SK Varel
2197 tdorn Thomas Dorn
2198 thomas_edel Thomas Edel SV Springe
2199 Thomas Grosser Thomas Grosser SV Hellern
2200 Nefumanto Thomas Heberlein Schwalbe
2201 thomas meyer thomas meyer
2202 Nebuchadnezar Thomas Michalczak SG Solingen
2203 toellrich Thomas Oellrich SC Turm Lüneburg
2204 schachspieler thomas thomas oliver meyer
2205 schachspieler thomas oliver meyer friedeburg
2206 Fishpoke Thomas Schwietert Schachfreunde Quakenbrück
2207 ThomasS Thomas Schwietert Quakenbrücker Schachfreunde
2208 Vehmeyer Thomas Vehmeyer SC Sendenhorst
2209 Thomas14 Thomas Wilke Schachschule Braunschweig
2210 zimwei Thomas Zimmermann SSV Vimaria 91 e.V.
2211 Thorben Thorben Bollbach Stader Schachverein e. V.
2212 RoSan Thorben Rost SV Laatzen
2213 Thorbinjo Thorben Schulze
2214 Weist Thorben Weist SV Hellern
2215 Thorben1 Thorben Weist SV Hellern
2216 Thore Meiwes Thore Meiwes Sk Lehrte
2217 tham44 Thorsten Amrhein SF Barsinghausen
2218 thapke Thorsten Hapke SK Ricklingen
2219 Thorsten1979 Thorsten Preuß SV Veldhausen 07
2220 GHOST RIDER3 Thorsten schmitt 0
2221 s.petrosyan Tigran Petrosyan Langenhorner SF
2222 schaak.hofstra Tijmen Hofstra Schaakclub Leek
2223 Tilly Till Schreiner SC Turm Lüneburg
2224 wettergolf Tilman Niebisch bisher nicht
2225 Til Tilman Richter GS Holtrop
2226 timg Tim
2227 Timgoebel Tim Daniel Goebel Grundschule Altenlingen
2228 timmy tim dautaj
2229 Tim Tim Gabriel
2230 TimHartmann08 Tim Hartmann Schachclub Braunschweig Gliesmarode von 1869
2231 bini Tim Hartogh
2232 Tim Henry Tim Henry Würzburg Schachschule Krug
2233 TimLimmit Tim Limbeck Schulschachakademie am Deisterr
2234 Tim090302 Tim Lipske SV Ahlen 1954
2235 Andreas Sauer Tim Sauer Krokus Hannover
2236 Tim Sauer Tim Sauer Schachzentrum Bemerode
2237 Timsauer Tim Sauer Schachzentrum Bemerode
2238 Schwenker Tim Schwenker SK Wildeshausen
2239 Tim St. Tim Stuppenhagen Stader SV
2240 Tim van Dijk Tim van Dijk Schach AG Georgianum
2241 timo Timo
2242 Timo_Gottselig Timo Gottselig SV Laatzen
2243 timohol Timo Holloway SSP Bovenden
2244 diegomaradona Timo Holloway
2245 Timoty Timo Lücke Sc Stadthagen
2246 Timo Oehne Timo Oehne SK NOH Blanke
2247 TimoSturm Timo Sturm TSV Germania Cadenberge
2248 Timo Traulsen Timo Traulsen Schachklub Ricklingen v.1946 e.V.
2249 timoheitmann TimoHeitmann
2250 Timon Ansgar Timon Schütt
2251 Timon Timon Sprute SV Ubbedissen
2252 Satranc_Spieler Timur Akcapinar Schachfreunde Essen Werden
2253 SchachTigerNinja Timur Farbarzevics
2254 Tino Theer Tino Theer
2255 ROCKY TINO WERNER SK VAREL
2256 Tino Tino Werner SK Varel
2257 Tino Werner Tino Werner SK Varel
2258 Frank1968 Titze Friedeburg
2259 Tjark Tjark Krone SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode e.V
2260 großer Schach fan Tobias SV Brilon
2261 Behrendt Tobias Behrendt
2262 Burnner Tobias Brenner
2263 Messi Tobias Brenner
2264 TobiasB Tobias Brockmeyer SK Lehrte
2265 TobiasF Tobias Feldmann GS Friedeburg
2266 Heise Tobias Heise SK Lehrte
2267 Axel Keese Tobias Keese SK Ricklingen
2268 Tobias Tobias Keese SK Ricklingen
2269 Tobias96 Tobias Keese SK Ricklingen
2270 Tobias11 Tobias Keese SK Ricklingen
2271 hörni Tobias Klöpper Bückeburg
2272 Tobi Tobias Knoke SVG Steinhude
2273 Tobias Kolschewski Tobias Kolschewski Blau Weiss Buchholz
2274 Tobias Kuegel Tobias Kuegel Delmenhorster SK
2275 Tobias_K Tobias König Schanze SG Arnstadt Stadtilm
2276 schachfreunde Tobias Langhorst SK Turm Emsdetten
2277 Torwart Tobias Lau
2278 Tobo Tobias Marcel Boberg Werder Bremen
2279 tobi2000 Tobias Raufeisen Archigymnasium Soest
2280 Tobias Schaefer Tobias Schäfer GS am Sandberge
2281 Tobi1 Tobias Schäfer GS am Sandberge
2282 TobiasS Tobias Strübel SZ Bemerode
2283 xtobyx Tobias Sturm
2284 tobias.templin Tobias Templin TSV Riemsloh
2285 terzio94 Tobias Terhorst SC Papenburg
2286 terhorst Tobias Terhorst SK Papenburg
2287 Tobias Vöge Tobias Vöge Stader SV
2288 Tobias Wegel Tobias Wegel
2289 Panda Tobias Wegel GS am Sandberge
2290 meister Tom Helmerichs
2291 meistertom Tom Helmerichs
2292 Stratege Tom Jurgeleit Schach AG Schule
2293 Tom Kieback Tom Kieback Hort Hohestr. Hannover
2294 Tom.Kopitz Tom Kopitz SK Goslar
2295 Tom Kopitz Tom Kopitz SK Goslar
2296 dirkmatthiessen Tom Matthießen
2297 Chesser Tom Peters SC Schwarzer Springer Bad Zwischenahn
2298 Tom Poppe Tom Poppe
2299 Tom tom rasche GS Diesterweg
2300 Renken Tom Renken Schachzentrum Bemerode
2301 Tom Sander Tom Sander
2302 Tom Schleuchardt Tom Schleuchardt Schachschule Braunschweig
2303 Tomislav Tom Vincent Kurtz SC Turm Lüneburg
2304 tomwürdemann tom Würdemann Schachverein Gliesmarode braunschweig
2305 torben Torben A.S.
2306 Torben Westphal Torben Clemens Westphal Schule am Baumschulenweg Bremen
2307 Torben Evers Torben Evers SC Bad Salzdetfurth
2308 Torben M. Torben Meyer Schach AG GS Comeniusstraße
2309 Evers Torben Torben Paul Evers SC Bad Salzdetfurth
2310 SKGoslar Torsten Drygala SK Goslar
2311 hansch Torsten Hansch
2312 Tokeil Torsten Keil GSV Oldenburg
2313 Kohlrabi Torsten Kohl Meuselwitzer SV
2314 Torsten Lange Torsten Lange Schachgesellschaft Osnabrück
2315 tradi ali tradi ptt
2316 trientje Trientje Ammermann GS an der Philipp Reis Str
2317 TriFah Tristan Fahrendorff KSV Rochade Göttingen
2318 Tristan Tölke Tristan Tölke Schachverein Kaponier Vechta
2319 Tristan Tristan Vogler
2320 Trutz Trutz von Knobloch SK Rinteln
2321 David97 Tsiantas SF Quakenbrück
2322 Tworuschka Tworuschka SK Salzgitter Bad
2323 TylPoulsen Tyl Poulsen Sasel
2324 Tyl Poulsen Tyl Poulsen Schachfreunde Sasel e.V.
2325 Udo Udo Wiener PSC
2326 Friese UJ
2327 Paul Ulf Ulf Wokittel MTV Tostedt
2328 Ulf Wokittel Ulf Wokittel MTV Tostedt
2329 ZOE Ulrich Thestorff
2330 ulrike Ulrike Delmenhorster SK
2331 hldied Ute Diederichs SK Hermannsburg
2332 Claus106 Uwe Claussen SF Essen Werden
2333 Uwe Schrader Uwe Schrader SC Porta Westfalica
2334 Uwe795 Uwe Schröder Ochtmisser SV
2335 black knight uwe ströcker schwarzer springer bad zw´ahn
2336 ströcker uwe ströcker schwarzer springer bad zwischenahn
2337 ust Uwe Stöter SV Apelnstedt
2338 vaduva vaduva ilie sc papenburg
2339 scythos Vadym Kuzyak PSC Hannover
2340 Siegfried Valentin Fey Hameln
2341 Vali Valeria Streicher Grundschule Am Sandberge
2342 nessielb Vanessa
2343 sgschinkel Vanessa Schulz
2344 VanessaSchulz Vanessa Schulz Schachgesellschaft Schinkel
2345 Vivi Vianne Grothusen HvF
2346 Vi Vianne Grothusen HvF
2347 vikki2 Vici SC Bad Salzdetfurth
2348 Vincent Chrubasik Vincent Chrubasik SK Lehrte
2349 Vincent 2009 Vincent Neumann Schachfreunde Braunschweig
2350 Vincent Vincent Rehberg
2351 Globus51 Vitaliy Sviridov SG Königslutter
2352 Vitus Rehbein Vitus Rehbein SZ Bemerode
2353 schachvivien Vivien
2354 svweseloliverb Volker Borowi SV Wesel
2355 SV Wesel Volker Borowi SV Wesel
2356 Volker B Volker Brandt TSV Neubruchhausen
2357 Volker Volker Brandt TSV Ristedt
2358 abraham Volker Janssen
2359 django69 Volker Thorn SC Turm Lüneburg
2360 KingChaos69 Volker Thorn SC Turm Lüneburg e.V.
2361 Waldemar Waldemar Wellnitz SV Rheda
2362 Walter Hoffmann Walter Hoffmann
2363 Stade Webmaster Webmaster Stader SV Stader SV
2364 Weike Weike Ve Rigoll HvF
2365 Ed Weissbrot Eduard SK Ricklingen
2366 Wellmann Wellmann
2367 Wente Reinhard Wente Reinhard TSV Riemsloh
2368 Werner Freier Werner E. Freier Scharnhorstgymnasium
2369 Schach AG Hildesheim Werner Freier SF Eldagsen
2370 Werner. Freier Werner Freier Scharnhorstgymnasium
2371 Duenkel Wibke Dünkel FG Wohlde
2372 Bukiw Wilfried Buchterkirche SK Bremen Nord
2373 Buchterkirche Wilfried Buchterkirche
2374 Pundt Wilfried Pundt SK Bremen Nord
2375 willno Wilhelm Nolte Königsspringer Lemgo
2376 MrX Wilken Brunner SC Dünsen
2377 will_i_am William Adam Schachverein Lilienthal
2378 wippermann Wippermann, Jonas
2379 Wisse Piersma Wisse Sc Sneek
2380 Uve Wittfoth Uve Sfr Bremer Osten
2381 wladit Wladimir Ditz SC Papenburg
2382 wladdit Wladimir Ditz SC Papenburg
2383 Wolfi Wolfgang Blum SV Bückeburg
2384 blokflow Wolfgang Kolbach
2385 SK Emden Jugendserie Wolfgang Muehlbacher SK Köngsspringer Emden
2386 Wolfgang Pajeken Wolfgang Pajeken Hamburger Schachklub
2387 horsthorst Wolfgang Pajeken Hsk1830
2388 wolfgang Wolfgang Pape SG Schinkel 04
2389 Matt in 3 Zügen Wolfgang Sandkämper Hagener SV
2390 Schwieger Wolfgang Schwieger SV Königsspringer Braunschweig
2391 moppel Woltering Martin SG Ahaus Wessum
2392 Albus Wulf Brendes
2393 Xenia Xenia Walow
2394 Xinuo Xinuo Chen
2395 schach001 Yacine Guerrouat SK Goslar
2396 DJ Yacine Yacine Guerrouat SK Goslar
2397 yakubinius yakub irkilmez SK Blauer Springer Paderborn
2398 yannek Yannek
2399 Hesse Yannick Hesse Schachclub Bad Lauterberg
2400 Yannick1902 Yannick Hesse SK Bad Lauterberg
2401 Nick96 Yannick Koch Hamelner SV
2402 Yannick Miszori Yannick Miszori Peine
2403 Miszori Yannick Yannick Miszori Peine
2404 Yannick Yannick Wille Schachclub Schwarz Weiß Northeim
2405 Yannik Yannik Ellermann
2406 Yannis Vierkoetter Yannis Vierkoetter
2407 ywanschura Yannis Wanschura Grundschule am Baumschulenweg
2408 yanru Yanru Wang Oesede
2409 spinetrak Yelisei Pecoraro Hamburger SK
2410 dannn99 Yerin
2411 Apollo Ümüt Bitir kein
2412 Yorick Yorick Postema
2413 mehsin Yszan Mehsin vs Bad Oeynhausen
2414 Elina Yueyi Elina Weng SchachVerein königsspringer Braunschweig e.V.
2415 Lanapupkes2009 Yvonne Pupkes
2416 Zabir Sheikh Zabir Sheikh SK Marmstorf
2417 zeus Zeus
2418 Fu Zhengyang Fu
2419 ZoeMarie Zoe Marie Klausing
2420 zumbrock Zumbrock