[Zurück]  

Jugendserie in Bad Zwischenahn - Ergebnisse

U8  U9  U10  U11  U12  U14  U16  Veteranen  als PDF

Altersklasse: U10

7 Runden Schweizer-System

[Fortschrittstabelle] [JWZ-Auswertung]

VornameNachnameJWZJgVerein/SchulePktBuchSchnittLeistungJWZ neu±
1SörenEvering1632 2005SC Papenburg730.5121318901672+40
2EnnoRockmann1315 2005SK Bremen-Nord632120315121426+111
3LukasSchulze1328 2005SK Lehrte533122313811377+49
4AlexandraWallat1367w2005SC Papenburg531118013381376+9
5KilianGoldbeck1138 2005SC Aurich530119513531267+129
6TillEisenmenger1300 2005Delmenhorster SK526.5106712251282-18
7Jan-OlePierer1176 2005GS an der Gete526.5115513131272+96
8MauricePass1123 2005Sfr. Bremer Osten525.5112712851232+109
9CurtisAdams1294 2005SK Bremen-Nord430.5114911991276-18
10EnnaEvering1107w2005SC Papenburg430115812081164+57
11DannyKlein1048 2005GS an der Gete429.5116912191161+113
12DennisWander1210 2005Delmenhorster SK429.5114911991220+10
13InsaWolterink1023w2005SK Nordhorn-Blanke428.5112411741125+102
14MohamedAmmar1000 2005Delmenhorster SK426.5109211421101+101
15FinnMurra1000 2005Hermann-Ehlers-Schule426110411541104+104
16LottaOettinger1054w2005GS Haarentor Oldenburg425.5109911491116+62
17BenediktBrenning1052 2005Sfr. Bremer Osten423104110911085+33
18RuvenWinkel987 2005GS an der Philipp-Reis-Str.3.523.5107310731046+59
19EliasDierks1093 2005Grundschule Metjendorf3.520.5102510251085-8
20LouisRüdel1000 2005Bremer SG von 18773.519.5100510051012+12
21JulianBergeret Busse1000 2006Schachschule Wahrenberg329111010601042+42
22JasperVolkmer1000 2005Hermann-Ehlers-Schule328.5108610361026+26
23NikitaSchneider1204 2005SCSS Bad Zwischenahn32410389881150-54
24DavidFastenau1000 2005Schachfit Oldenburg32210179671002+2
25StefanDering1000 2005Sfr. Bremer Osten32210179671002+2
26VisarKafexholli1000 2005Schachschule Wahrenberg321107010201015+15
27FinnGehlenborg1000 2005SK Wildeshausen3191046921992-8
28IbrahimKalender1000 2005Schachschule Wahrenberg318.5993943996-4
29PaulDöbel1000 2005Sfr. Bremer Osten2.52310929901006+6
30TarekDirks1000 2005Schachschule Wahrenberg2.520992935996-4
31JoelLüken1000 2005SK Kspr. Emden2.519.51003901986-14
32LucaGramberg1000 2005GS Am Grünen Kamp2221040882982-18
33AnastasiaVoigt1000w2005Sfr. Bremer Osten219.51033875981-19
34LukasChen969 2005Bremer SG von 18772191013855953-16
35MathildaDorn950w2005Schacheulen Spascher Sand218.51034876942-8
36MichailSchumacher945 2005SK Wildeshausen1.520.51069839926-19
37SamuelSchönfelder1000 2005SK Kspr. Emden1.519.51003773961-39
38LeonWölfel929 2005Schachschule Wahrenberg1181045736904-25