[Zurück]  

Jugendserie in Bremen-West - Ergebnisse

U8  U9  U10  U11  U12  U14  U16  Veteranen  als PDF

Altersklasse: U8

7 Runden Schweizer-System

[Fortschrittstabelle] [JWZ-Auswertung]

VornameNachnameJWZJgVerein/SchulePktBuchR1R2R3R4R5R6R7
1JariReuker1374 2001SK Wildeshausen629.510W122S12W011S18W17S14W1
2SteffenRätzke von Stoyentin1259 2000SC Aurich5.530.519S118W11S15W013S13W½9S1
3KenoAden1250 2000VfR Heisfelde5.529.528W111S14W17S010W12S½5S1
4KimReimers1365 2001SK Bremen-Nord531.525S112W13S06W19S15W11S0
5JannesBlanke1310 2000SVG Salzgitter53023W114S117W12S17W14S03W0
6Minh DucNgo1003 2000SK Wildeshausen526.58W020S114W14S022W111S110W1
7DawidGrigorian1191 2000SK Bremen-West4.532.513S½15W19S13W15S01W08W1
8Eike ChristianBornholdt1212 2000SV Werder Bremen429.56S19W021S118W11S012W17S0
9MichelMönster1112 2000SK Wildeshausen42920W18S17W017S14W014S12W0
10JanHeine1075 2000Schachfit Oldenburg428.51S024W112S123W13S018W16S0
11KlausBergann1089 2000SC Turm Lüneburg42827S13W016S11W019S16W018S1
12HannahSchaar1203w2000SK Wildeshausen426.516W14S010W015W121S18S017W1
13RuslanDryaev998 2001vereinslos4247W½17S029W122S12W021S115W½
14DaniilPysmennyy1131 2001vereinslos42430S15W06S016W125S19W019S1
15JonasWilkening1000 2000SK Lehrte42029W½7S026W112S028W123S113S½
16AnnikaBergfeld1001w2000Schachschule Wahrenberg3.52212S025W111W014S024W½20S123W1
17Jan-OkkeRockmann1000 2002SK Bremen-Nord32521S113W15S09W018S025W112S0
18RamonMildner1148 2000Wilhelmshavener SC32426W12S028W18S017W110S011W0
19JustinDuchow1009 2001SK Wildeshausen322.52W026S027W124S111W022S114W0
20TobiasBrockmeyer1000 2000SK Lehrte3219S06W024S027S126W116W025S1
21HannahMöller1085w2000SV Lingen320.517W029S18W028S112W013W024S1
22KenoSchwedler1151 2000SK Wildeshausen2.524.524S11W023S½13W06S019W028S1
23MariusMarach1017 2001Sfr. Bremer Osten2.5225S030W122W½10S029S115W016S0
24FlorianScharping993 2000SK Bremen-West2.520.522W010S020W119W016S½29S121W0
25MaxKernebek1034 2001Sfr. Bremer Osten2224W016S030W126S114W017S020W0
26JonasTünnermann1000 2000SK Bremen-West218.518S019W115S025W020S027W030S1
27Nils-LennartHeldt1000 2001SV Werder Bremen216.511W028S019S020W030W026S129W1
28Lucasvon Corvin1005 2001SC Turm Lüneburg1.521.53S027W118S021W015S030S½22W0
29ReynaldOleskow998 2002Sfr. Bremer Osten1.519.515S½21W013S030S123W024W027S0
30RiekeGruber943w2000Wilhelmshavener SC1.515.514W023S025S029W027S128W½26W0