[Zurück]  

Jugendserie in Bremen-West - Ergebnisse

U8  U9  U10  U11  U12  U14  U16  Veteranen  als PDF

Altersklasse: U8

7 Runden Schweizer-System

[Fortschrittstabelle] [JWZ-Auswertung]

VornameNachnameJWZJgVerein/SchulePktBuchSchnittLeistungJWZ neu±
1JariReuker1374 2001SK Wildeshausen629.5119215011444+70
2SteffenRätzke von Stoyentin1259 2000SC Aurich5.530.5117214021358+99
3KenoAden1250 2000VfR Heisfelde5.529.5118514151363+113
4KimReimers1365 2001SK Bremen-Nord531.5118413421374+9
5JannesBlanke1310 2000SVG Salzgitter530117313311343+33
6Minh DucNgo1003 2000SK Wildeshausen526.5114613041233+230
7DawidGrigorian1191 2000SK Bremen-West4.532.5117912811265+74
8Eike ChristianBornholdt1212 2000SV Werder Bremen429.5115912091222+10
9MichelMönster1112 2000SK Wildeshausen429116512151193+81
10JanHeine1075 2000Schachfit Oldenburg428.5114111911169+94
11KlausBergann1089 2000SC Turm Lüneburg428111211621151+62
12HannahSchaar1203w2000SK Wildeshausen426.5110511551209+6
13RuslanDryaev998 2001vereinslos424109811481118+120
14DaniilPysmennyy1131 2001vereinslos424105911091139+8
15JonasWilkening1000 2000SK Lehrte420105911091092+92
16AnnikaBergfeld1001w2000Schachschule Wahrenberg3.522106710671060+59
17Jan-OkkeRockmann1000 2002SK Bremen-Nord325112710771061+61
18RamonMildner1148 2000Wilhelmshavener SC324109110411146-2
19JustinDuchow1009 2001SK Wildeshausen322.5108910391037+28
20TobiasBrockmeyer1000 2000SK Lehrte32110209701007+7
21HannahMöller1085w2000SV Lingen320.5105810081086+1
22KenoSchwedler1151 2000SK Wildeshausen2.524.510579551139-12
23MariusMarach1017 2001Sfr. Bremer Osten2.52210689661021+4
24FlorianScharping993 2000SK Bremen-West2.520.51046944998+5
25MaxKernebek1034 2001Sfr. Bremer Osten22210639051029-5
26JonasTünnermann1000 2000SK Bremen-West218.51019861995-5
27Nils-LennartHeldt1000 2001SV Werder Bremen216.51006848993-7
28Lucasvon Corvin1005 2001SC Turm Lüneburg1.521.510828521000-5
29ReynaldOleskow998 2002Sfr. Bremer Osten1.519.51005775985-13
30RiekeGruber943w2000Wilhelmshavener SC1.515.51026796939-4