[Zurück]  

Jugendserie in Rastede - Ergebnisse

U8  U9  U10  U11  U12  U14  U16  Veteranen  als PDF

Altersklasse: U8

7 Runden Schweizer-System

[Fortschrittstabelle] [JWZ-Auswertung]

VornameNachnameJWZJgVerein/SchulePktBuchR1R2R3R4R5R6R7
1PaulLaubrock1530 2001Hagener SV731.514W110S18W12S14W13W19S1
2Nils-LennartHeldt1345 2001SV Werder Bremen62922S111W19S11W017S115W14S1
3Jakob LeonPajeken1183 2003Hamburger SK von 1830532.55S18W06W19S110W11S012W1
4Jan-OkkeRockmann1326 2002SK Bremen-Nord53121W112S117W17S11S08S12W0
5AntoniaThrams1081w2001SK Bremen-West5223W025S030S123W116S111W18W1
6JanKüpperbusch1105 2001SK Weißer Turm Rastede4.526.57S½13W13S016W115W017S120W1
7JorisBade1000 2001VfR Heisfelde4.5246W½15S126W14W018S024S117W1
8FynnRathje1133 2001Schachschule Wahrenberg432.525W13S11S011W113S14W05S0
9HendrikDörzbach1108 2001SC Aurich43120W118S12W03W019S110S11W0
10TomScholz1151 2001SV Laatzen42728S11W022S119W13S09W015S1
11LucaPaulus1147 2002Sfr. Bremer Osten42529W12S025W18S020W15S023W1
12LukasBünz1143 2001SK Wildeshausen424.523S14W019S022W114S118W13S0
13ArneGädeken1157 2002Schach-Drachen Isernhagen42226W½6S027W121S18W014W½18S1
14JulianHufnagel1090 2001SV Werder Bremen3.5251S028W118W025S112W013S½21W1
15MaxWarode1108 2001Delmenhorster SK3.524.530S½7W024S126W16S12S010W0
16ThiloUfkes1154 2001SC Aurich3.52227W117S021W½6S05W026S124W1
17MariusMarach1101 2001Sfr. Bremer Osten32924W116W14S018S12W06W07S0
18JonasBlanke1157 2004SVG Salzgitter32619S19W014S117W07W112S013W0
19MirkoMavrak1010 2001Delmenhorster SK32318W020S112W110S09W021S022S1
20Ben-LucaPetri1000 2001Delmenhorster SK321.59S019W028S127W111S029W16S0
21ReynaldOleskow1084 2002Sfr. Bremer Osten2.5244S023W116S½13W022S019W114S0
22Jan-ErikVollquardsen1090 2001SK Union Oldenburg2.5242W029S110W012S021W123S½19W0
23JohannaRathje1000w2001Schachschule Wahrenberg2.52212W021S029W15S027S122W½11S0
24JonasRekitzky1000 2001Schachschule Wahrenberg2.52117S027S½15W028W126S17W016S0
25Justus RodericFricke1000 2003SK Lehrte2.520.58S05W111S014W029S028W½s+
26OleHeine1016 2002Schachschule Wahrenberg2.520.513S½30W17S015S024W016W029S1
27DanielMahlstedt988 2002GS Am Grünen Kamp217.516S024W½13S020S023W0w+28S½
28MalikKuytuoglu975 2002GS Am Grünen Kamp217.510W014S020W024S0w+25S½27W½
29Franka-LunaFreericks1000w2002SC Papenburg21711S022W023S0w+25W120S026W0
30FabioLanfersiek1000 2001Schachschule Wahrenberg0.51115W½26S05W0