[Zurück]  

Jugendserie in Delmenhorst - Ergebnisse

U7  U8  U9  U10  U11  U12  U14  U16  Veteranen  als PDF

Altersklasse: U12

7 Runden Schweizer-System

[Fortschrittstabelle] [JWZ-Auswertung]

VornameNachnameJWZJgVerein/SchulePktBuchR1R2R3R4R5R6R7
1KimReimers1530 2001SK Bremen-Nord6.53121W117S14W116S12S13W½6S1
2MichaelRinck1749 1999SK Springer Rotenburg629.525W115S119W13S11W010S17W1
3MoritzRempe1546 1999Aachener SV5.531.512S128W17S12W06S11S½10W1
4JanOleskow1599 1999Sfr. Bremer Osten525.520S131W11S06W025S111S19W1
5StefanieSilber1248w1999Delmenhorster SK522.516W022S124W½9S½21W119S115W1
6BalintBalazs1560 2000Hagener SV4.53123W19S116W½4S13W015S11W0
7NilsLamottke1418 1999SVG Salzgitter4.527.522W124S13W017S115W½16W12S0
8JulianPolle1172 1999TSV Riemsloh4.520.515W026S19W½24S031W117S116W1
9SedatFlik1293 1999SK Bremen-Nord428.527S16W08S½5W½20S113W14S0
10ThorbenWeist1350 1999SV Hellern42826W116S014W125S111W12W03S0
11SvenBoßmann1273 1999SC Papenburg42424W021S123W119S110S04W018S1
12MarcoDa Silva1115 1999SK Bremen-West423.53W030S115W022S113W020S119W1
13HendrikBünz1217 1999SK Wildeshausen420.528S020W118S032W112S19S021W1
14ArianSchenk1148 1999SK Union Oldenburg41918S032W110S020W027S128W122S1
15Tim BenjaminSchupp1344 1999SK Bremen-Nord3.5328S12W012S118W17S½6W05S0
16JorisDannemann1000 1999SF Lilienthal3.531.55S110W16S½1W024W17S08S0
17MarcelBaumann1253 1999SC Papenburg3.525.529S11W028S17W018S½8W024S1
18Daniel AlejandroPhunhon Lopez1000 2001Hannover 963.524.514W119S013W115S017W½24S111W0
19PasqualSchulte1357 1999TSV Riemsloh326.532S118W12S011W023S15W012S0
20NiclasKaufmann1106 1999SK Bremen-West325.54W013S026W114S19W012W028S1
21AlinaLange1112w1999Stader SV325.51S011W027S131W15S025W113S0
22TimHenze1104 1999SF Achim323.57S05W029S112W032S123W114W0
23JocelineLippert1118w1999Delmenhorster SK3206S029W111S028W119W022S030W1
24MattisTrätmar1000 1998Delmenhorster SK2.528.511S17W05S½8W116S018W017W0
25Ann-Kathrinvon Mickwitz1134w1999SK Wildeshausen2.5242S027W131S110W04W021S026W½
26RaykBeutler1009 1999SK Bremen-West2.519.510S08W020S027W029S132W125S½
27FabianPriesmeyer982 1999SG Lemwerder2.518.59W025S021W026S114W030S½31s+
28MartenBorstelmann1000 1999SF Sulingen224.513W13S017W023S030W114S020W0
29MiguelScheibler1000 1999SK Bremen-Nord215.517W023S022W030S026W031s+32S1
30ChristianPieper991 1999SV Osnabrück1.515.531S012W032S029W128S027W½23S0
31KevinKosman1318 1999Delmenhorster SK12130W14S025W021S08S029w-27w-
32JannisCarstensen1035 1999SG Lemwerder12019W014S030W113S022W026S029W0