[Zurück]  

Jugendserie in Oldenburg - Ergebnisse

U8  U9  U10  U11  U12  U14  U16/Veteranen  als PDF

Altersklasse: U8

7 Runden Schweizer-System

[Fortschrittstabelle] [JWZ-Auswertung]

VornameNachnameJWZJgVerein/SchulePktBuchSchnittLeistungJWZ neu±
1SörenEvering1553 2005SC Papenburg627122415331570+17
2RobertPrieb1186 2007SK Blauer Springer Paderborn627109414031305+119
3JeremyHommer1525 2006SC Turm Lüneburg533121613741500-25
4LukasSchulze1438 2005SK Lehrte533116713251426-12
5CollinColbow1221 2005SK Bremen-Nord530.5118313411302+81
6ErikHillmann1009 2005Schachschule Wahrenberg529.5112712851182+173
7SimonBrakmann1011 2005vereinslos527113712951191+180
8EnnoRockmann1039 2005SK Bremen-Nord523.5109912571177+138
9MarkKipke1071 2005SC Königsspringer Hamburg4.532123413361232+161
10CurtisAdams1000 2005SK Bremen-Nord4.526113912411153+153
11Mika LeanderBrandt1111 2005PrinzHöfte Schule Bassum427.5110711571147+36
12LouisHajdinaj1062 2005Finkenburgschule Aurich42798310331066+4
13JakobBrakmann1055 2005vereinslos426.5107811281100+45
14OrhanYilmaz1000 2005SK Bremen-West424.5102710771060+60
15Lars LucaMöller1059 2005SV Lingen423100110511068+9
16KonstantinBassow1204 2005SK Bremen-Nord3.532110711071185-19
17MaxSchwerdtfeger1095 2005vereinslos3.524.5107510751096+1
18JoshuaSinnhöfer1147 2006Delmenhorster SK3.5219979971117-30
19Theesde Vries1000 2005Schachschule Wahrenberg3.521110111011066+66
20MauriceKleinsteuber1000 2006Schachschule Wahrenberg3.5189969961010+10
21FelipeSantos1006 2006SV Hellern328.5113210821042+36
22LukasHaltermann926 2006Wilhelmshavener SC326.510791029993+67
23JackRutenkröger1000 2006TSV Riemsloh324.5114610961059+59
24MauricePass969 2005Sfr. Bremer Osten324.5110610561019+50
25LeoSchröder937 2005TSV Riemsloh322109610461001+64
26EliasDierks1067 2005Grundschule Metjendorf32210079571049-18
27AlexanderBrunner1400 2007Hagener SV3229949441199-201
28DiyarBakiyev1000 2006Sfr. Bremer Osten319998948998-2
29NikitaIvashkov985 2005SV Osnabrück2.51911191017993+8
30JannikMai1000 2005Schachschule Wahrenberg2.518984791968-32
31WilmHeerdegen1080 2005SC Papenburg22510709121043-37
32RolandKibenko928 2007Schachzentrum Bemerode22410408829280
33InsaWolterink1000w2005SK Nordhorn-Blanke217.51038765967-33
34TomReinisch1000 2006SV Osnabrück1.516.51011610948-52
35Levke MarieMöller915w2007SV Lingen1211120443888-27
36NejlaDincer1000w2005Schachschule Wahrenberg012.51003326968-32