[Zurück]  

Jugendserie in Oldenburg - Ergebnisse

U8  U9  U10  U11  U12  U14  U16/Veteranen  als PDF

Altersklasse: U14

7 Runden Schweizer-System

[Fortschrittstabelle] [JWZ-Auswertung]

VornameNachnameJWZJgVerein/SchulePktBuchR1R2R3R4R5R6R7
1Minh DucNgo1809 2000SK Wildeshausen627.517S115W019S111W114S18W13S1
2SteffenRätzke von Stoyentin1883 2000SC Aurich5.5307W112S½3W017S113W110S14W1
3RamonMildner1640 2000Wilhelmshavener SC53319S114W½2S14W18S½6W11W0
4MatthiasHerdzik1174 1999SK Bremen-Nord528.531S16W110W13S015W19S12S0
5KianTakaloo1000 2000SV Werder Bremen5279W110S07W026S116W111S112W1
6RudiStukenborg1572 1999SK Wildeshausen52730W14S025W116S17W13S08S1
7MarcelBaumann1325 1999SC Papenburg4.5292S027W15S112W16S015W½14S1
8TiemonNeumann1623 2000SC Aurich4.52929W116S111W115S13W½1S06W0
9Ben WitoKowalski1417 2001Stader SV4.5265S023W121S½18W120S14W015S1
10SophiaBrunner1550w2004Hagener SV427.523S15W14S020W021S12W022S1
11Estherter Stal1514w2000SK Nordhorn-Blanke426.527S118W18S01S030W15W020S1
12LongLai Hop1525 2000SV Werder Bremen42628W12W½14S½7S029W120W15S0
13DawidGrigorian1603 2000SK Bremen-West424.522S120W115S014W02S023W121S1
14MichelMönster1438 2000SK Wildeshausen3.53024W13S½12W½13S11W018S½7W0
15HannahMöller1474w2000SV Lingen3.528.532W11S113W18W04S07S½9W0
16DamianZilinkiewicz1448 2000Bremer SG von 18773.527.521S18W022S16W05S017W118S½
17BjarneSchmidt1288 1999SK Bremen-Nord3.5261W028S118S½2W025W116S026S1
18NickAmler1678 2000Delmenhorster SK3.524.525W111S017W½9S022S114W½16W½
19MiguelScheibler1145 1999SK Bremen-Nord3.5223W024S11W030S028W½31S125S1
20Tim BenjaminSchupp1338 1999SK Bremen-Nord32526W113S029W110S19W012S011W0
21LionSzlagowski1000 1999SK Bremen-Nord322.516W030S19W½25S½10W029S113W0
22NicoBaars1111 2000SV Lingen321.513W026S116W031S118W024S110W0
23JarnoScheffner1072 2000SK Nordhorn-Blanke320.510W09S024W129S031W113S030W1
24TerjeSchmidt1000 1999SK Bremen-Nord317.514S019W023S032W127S122W029W1
25AdrianSima1198 2000SK Springer Rotenburg2.520.518S032W16S021W½17S030S119W0
26MathiasBurkhardt1000 2000TuS Bramsche2.519.520S022W027S½5W032S128S117W0
27LéonWeiss990 2000SV Bad Essen2.517.511W07S026W½28S024W032S131W1
28ChristanReincke990 1999SK Bremen-West2.51712S017W031S027W119S½26W032W1
29HalvardScheepker1115 1999SK Varel221.58S031W120S023W112S021W024S0
30KayKipke1077 2000SC Königsspringer Hamburg2216S021W032S119W111S025W023S0
31JandarDawoudi1000 2000SG Oesede121.54W029S028W122W023S019W027S0
32LeonSudau947 2000SV Bad Essen018.515S025S030W024S026W027W028S0