[Zurück]  

Jugendserie in Oldenburg - Ergebnisse

U8  U9  U10  U11  U12  U14  U16/Veteranen  als PDF

Altersklasse: U14

7 Runden Schweizer-System

[Fortschrittstabelle] [JWZ-Auswertung]

VornameNachnameJWZJgVerein/SchulePktBuchSchnittLeistungJWZ neu±
1Minh DucNgo1809 2000SK Wildeshausen627.5144617551818+9
2SteffenRätzke von Stoyentin1883 2000SC Aurich5.530144416741865-18
3RamonMildner1640 2000Wilhelmshavener SC533152116791684+44
4MatthiasHerdzik1174 1999SK Bremen-Nord528.5150516631429+255
5KianTakaloo1000 2000SV Werder Bremen527139715551285+285
6RudiStukenborg1572 1999SK Wildeshausen527135515131578+6
7MarcelBaumann1325 1999SC Papenburg4.529141215141444+119
8TiemonNeumann1623 2000SC Aurich4.529151016121640+17
9Ben WitoKowalski1417 2001Stader SV4.526124813501412-5
10SophiaBrunner1550w2004Hagener SV427.5122512751479-71
11Estherter Stal1514w2000SK Nordhorn-Blanke426.5135914091504-10
12LongLai Hop1525 2000SV Werder Bremen426129813481478-47
13DawidGrigorian1603 2000SK Bremen-West424.5133113811553-50
14MichelMönster1438 2000SK Wildeshausen3.530151115111491+53
15HannahMöller1474w2000SV Lingen3.528.5141414141464-10
16DamianZilinkiewicz1448 2000Bremer SG von 18773.527.5132513251414-34
17BjarneSchmidt1288 1999SK Bremen-Nord3.526142914291348+60
18NickAmler1678 2000Delmenhorster SK3.524.5134513451579-99
19MiguelScheibler1145 1999SK Bremen-Nord3.522124512451177+32
20Tim BenjaminSchupp1338 1999SK Bremen-Nord325138913391348+10
21LionSzlagowski1000 1999SK Bremen-Nord322.5134412941133+133
22NicoBaars1111 2000SV Lingen321.5132612761174+63
23JarnoScheffner1072 2000SK Nordhorn-Blanke320.5125212021126+54
24TerjeSchmidt1000 1999SK Bremen-Nord317.5111710671040+40
25AdrianSima1198 2000SK Springer Rotenburg2.520.5124411421183-15
26MathiasBurkhardt1000 2000TuS Bramsche2.519.510959931005+5
27LéonWeiss990 2000SV Bad Essen2.517.511111009996+6
28ChristanReincke990 1999SK Bremen-West2.517112810261000+10
29HalvardScheepker1115 1999SK Varel221.5122310651100-15
30KayKipke1077 2000SC Königsspringer Hamburg221120710491070-7
31JandarDawoudi1000 2000SG Oesede121.51085776968-32
32LeonSudau947 2000SV Bad Essen018.51104427904-43