Jugendserie in Wildeshausen - Ergebnisse
Altersklasse: U10
7 Runden Schweizer-System
[Fortschrittstabelle][JWZAuswertung]
| Vorname | Nachname | JWZ | | Jg | Verein/Schule | Pkt | Buch |
---|
1 | Manuel | Günnigmann | 1000 | m | 1993 | Post SV Uelzen | 6,5 | 36,5 |
2 | Markus | Henkemeier | 1263 | m | 1993 | SK Werther | 6,5 | 30,5 |
3 | Kevin | Dehmlow | 1000 | m | 1993 | SV Werder Bremen | 6,0 | 29,5 |
4 | Cédric | Tantzen | 1000 | m | 1993 | SF Achim | 5,0 | 32,5 |
5 | Tim | Dullweber | 1000 | m | 1993 | SV Kaponier Vechta | 5,0 | 32,0 |
6 | Eileen | Thiele | 1000 | w | 1993 | SF Lilienthal | 5,0 | 32,0 |
7 | Ian | Hilgendorff | 1000 | m | 1993 | Wilhelmshavener SF | 5,0 | 28,0 |
8 | Mikhail | Shein | 1000 | m | 1993 | SK Union Oldenburg | 5,0 | 27,5 |
9 | David | Behnke | 1000 | m | 1993 | SK Union Oldenburg | 5,0 | 24,5 |
10 | Ferzi Can | Gümülüoglu | 1000 | m | 1993 | SV Werder Bremen | 5,0 | 23,5 |
11 | Daniel | Schlon | 1000 | m | 1994 | SV Werder Bremen | 4,5 | 27,0 |
12 | Marvin | Glüse | 1000 | m | 1993 | SK Bremen-West | 4,5 | 26,5 |
13 | Jendrik | von Wardenburg | 1000 | m | 1993 | SV Werder Bremen | 4,5 | 25,5 |
14 | Jonas | Warnecke | 1000 | m | 1994 | SK Kspr. Emden | 4,5 | 23,5 |
15 | Nico | Neumeister | 1000 | m | 1993 | SK Union Oldenburg | 4,0 | 33,0 |
16 | Jan | Quatmann | 1000 | m | 1993 | SV Kaponier Vechta | 4,0 | 30,5 |
17 | Onni | Pyökäri | 1000 | m | 1993 | SV Werder Bremen | 4,0 | 29,5 |
18 | Fabian | Rath | 1000 | m | 1993 | Findorffer Sfr. | 4,0 | 29,0 |
19 | Sahand | Kashiri | 1000 | m | 1993 | SF Achim | 4,0 | 28,5 |
20 | Jakob | Spiegelberg | 1000 | m | 1993 | Wilhelmshavener SF | 4,0 | 27,0 |
21 | Steven | Kessler | 1000 | m | 1994 | SK Union Oldenburg | 4,0 | 26,5 |
22 | Jannick | Zimmermann | 1000 | m | 1994 | Delmenhorster SK | 4,0 | 22,0 |
23 | Maxim | Nagornyak | 1000 | m | 1994 | SV Werder Bremen | 4,0 | 21,0 |
24 | Alexej | Rabinovitch | 1000 | m | 1993 | SK Bremen-West | 4,0 | 20,0 |
25 | Tim | Bellersen | 1000 | m | 1993 | SK Union Oldenburg | 3,5 | 25,5 |
26 | Jonas | Weber | 1000 | m | 1993 | SV Werder Bremen | 3,5 | 25,0 |
27 | Holger | Boockhop | 1000 | m | 1994 | Delmenhorster SK | 3,5 | 22,5 |
28 | Oliver | Petrack | 1000 | m | 1994 | SK Union Oldenburg | 3,5 | 20,0 |
29 | Nils | Henning | 1000 | m | 1994 | SK Union Oldenburg | 3,0 | 29,5 |
30 | Matthes | Harms | 1000 | m | 1993 | Schachfit Oldenburg | 3,0 | 27,5 |
31 | Eike | Stein | 1000 | m | 1994 | SK Union Oldenburg | 3,0 | 25,5 |
32 | Matthias | Matussek | 1000 | m | 1994 | SV Werder Bremen | 3,0 | 25,0 |
33 | Jannis | Beyer | 1000 | m | 1994 | SK Union Oldenburg | 3,0 | 22,5 |
34 | Nicolas | Frenken | 1000 | m | 1993 | SK Union Oldenburg | 3,0 | 22,0 |
35 | Clemens | Nemann | 1000 | m | 1993 | SV Kaponier Vechta | 3,0 | 21,0 |
36 | Mike | Bleicher | 1000 | m | 1993 | SK Union Oldenburg | 3,0 | 21,0 |
37 | Marius | Jasper | 1000 | m | 1993 | SK Union Oldenburg | 3,0 | 19,0 |
38 | Tom | Lammering | 1000 | m | 1994 | SK Union Oldenburg | 3,0 | 12,5 |
39 | Martin | Feye | 1000 | m | 1994 | KGS Kirchweyhe | 2,5 | 233,0 |
40 | Lukas | Duwe | 1000 | m | 1994 | SK Union Oldenburg | 2,5 | 21,0 |
41 | Benjamin | Müller | 1000 | m | 1994 | SK Union Oldenburg | 2,5 | 17,5 |
42 | David Lee | Raßloff | 1000 | m | 1994 | Schachfit Oldenburg | 2,5 | 14,0 |
43 | Kevin | Naam | 1000 | m | 1994 | SV Werder Bremen | 2,0 | 25,5 |
44 | Mirco | Schröder | 1000 | m | 1994 | SK Union Oldenburg | 2,0 | 23,5 |
45 | Olaf | Nüsse | 1000 | m | 1994 | SV Kaponier Vechta | 2,0 | 23,0 |
46 | Alexander | Meiners | 1000 | m | 1994 | SK Union Oldenburg | 2,0 | 22,0 |
47 | Gökhan | Sagin | 1000 | m | 1994 | Findorffer Sfr. | 2,0 | 22,0 |
48 | Marvin | Schmidtke | 1000 | m | 1994 | Delmenhorster SK | 2,0 | 21,5 |
49 | Johannes | Busse | 1000 | m | 1994 | Visbek | 1,5 | 17,0 |
50 | Keno | Hagedorn | 1000 | m | 1993 | SK Wildeshausen | 1,5 | 16,0 |
51 | Mark Timon | Hüneberg | 1000 | m | 1994 | Delmenhorster SK | 1,0 | 22,0 |
52 | Daniel | Braun | 1000 | m | 1994 | SK Kspr. Emden | 0,0 | 21,5 |