Turniere

Menü

JWZ-Suche

Spielersuche

Login

Einloggen

Jugendserie in Lingen - Meldeliste

Meldeliste von:

78 Datensätze mit Gesamtliste gefunden:

VornameNachnameVerein/SchuleJgJWZAK
1JannikKieselbachSK Lehrte2008m1671U12
2MarvinKieselbachSK Lehrte2007m1670U12
3Andreea-AlexandraRonceaSC Papenburg2007w1654U12
4MoustafaWatiSV Lingen2008m1547U12
5NiklasFröhlichSK Bremen-West2008m1529U12
6TimursBondarcuksLloyd Gymnasium Bremerhaven2008m1419U12
7YannSolichSV Lingen2006m1377U14
8NikolayLavrovJKG Gymnasium Garbsen2009m1375U12
9LucaWilminkSK Nordhorn-Blanke2005m1374U14
10EdwardBundanSV Osnabrück2012m1311U8
11PetraGrabowskiSK Lehrte1976w1303Veteranen
12SofiaDanilovaSV Lingen2007w1291U12
13Jan FrederikKlüverFindorffer Sfr.1997m1281Veteranen
14MaltePrengerSC Cloppenburg2007m1267U12
15YannikSwarteSV Lingen2002m1231Veteranen
16HannesKruseSK Nordhorn-Blanke2004m1227U16
17JuliaLengerSC Papenburg2005w1221U14
18KhaledAlyousefSV Lingen2006m1206U14
19WardAlyousefSV Lingen2008m1197U12
20TimBrinkmeierSK Lehrte2013m1185U8
21IsaakKertiSV Lingen2007m1179U12
22VincentSarnowSK Nordhorn-Blanke2008m1152U12
23NickDremovSK Nordhorn-Blanke2008m1134U12
24AlexanderKnolSK Nordhorn-Blanke2011m1124U8
25JohannesDitzSC Papenburg2008m1120U12
26JulianThienSV Lingen2005m1119U14
27MariuszSchröderSK Bremen-West1977m1102Veteranen
28DanielHanertVechta2009m1090U10
29BjörnSchlegelSC Papenburg2010m1081U9
30KaiOssowskiSK Nordhorn-Blanke2006m1043U14
31Anemona RaisaVaduvaSC Papenburg2014w1015U8
32LucaHilmesSV Lingen2005m1013U14
33AlinaSchonhoffSK Nordhorn-Blanke2004w992U16
34AlexanderKückBremer SG von 18771970m985Veteranen
35LauraPechSC Papenburg2008w854U12
36DariusClobanuPapenburg2009m0U10
37DenisArmeanuPapenburg2009m0U10
38LaweenAyssaPapenburg2009w0U10
39Julius VoßLingen2006m0U14
40LenniBorgGrundschule Emsbüren2010m0U9
41MarkVygodnerLingen2011m0U8
42TimonSchultePapenburg2010m0U9
43JannisKrullFranziskusgymnasium Lingen2008m0U12
44JonahKorvesRobigs Lingen2009m0U10
45IvanSemensovGS Overberg2010m0U9
46JoelRichterGS Overberg2010m0U9
47RoulaKawarhGS Overberg2010w0U9
48EmmaTeckertRobigs Lingen2010w0U9
49LineaThünemannRobigs Lingen2010w0U9
50PepeWagenfeldGS Wilhelm-Berning2011m0U8
51HozanShani-BakiGS Overberg2011m0U8
52TaimKawarahGS Overberg2012m0U8
53JoniRamonaloriGS Overberg2013m0U8
54MarinaDanilovaGS Overberg2013w0U8
55FelixGroße RammelkampSK Nordhorn-Blanke2008m0U12
56KhalilHussienSC Hümmling2005m0U14
57MarekKohnenSC Hümmling2012m0U8
58AndreasEichhorstSC Hümmling2011m0U8
59SlavaRaruSC Hümmling2009m0U10
60Jons PaulRauPapenburg2011m0U8
61MehdiHusseinPapenburg2013m0U8
62PiaLengerPapenburg2009w0U10
63JonasKeweSC Hümmling2006m0U14
64AronKuiterSV Lingen2011m0U8
65TillPohlSV Lingen2011m0U8
66JanQuantPapenburg2010m0U9
67TylerBotheEmsbüren2010m0U9
68JuliusAlterbaumGrundschule Emsbüren2010m0U9
69RuslanDonisMaximilianschule Rütenbrock2005m0U14
70RiccoJanzenMaximilianschule Rütenbrock2007m0U12
71Neo LeonKoopMaximilianschule Rütenbrock2007m0U12
72SteffenTholeMaximilianschule Rütenbrock2012m0U8
73DaniilLöfflerMaximilianschule Rütenbrock2006m0U14
74RuyiFrillingLingen2009w0U10
75KatjaKortmannSK Nordhorn-Blanke2006w0U14
76LenaOssowskiSK Nordhorn-Blanke2011w0U8
77FerdinandRiekeSK Nordhorn-Blanke2009m0U10
78JaydenMijndersSK Nordhorn-Blanke2010m0U9