Turniere

Menü

JWZ-Suche

Spieler:insuche

Login

Einloggen

Jugendserie in Bremen - Meldeliste

Meldeliste von:

108 Datensätze mit Gesamtliste gefunden:

VornameNachnameVerein/SchuleJgJWZAK
1TomPetersSCSS Bad Zwischenahn1998m1673U25
2StefanSchwenkeSfr. Bremer Osten1995m1547Veteranen
3NiklasFröhlichSV Werder Bremen2008m1529U14
4MattesDetjenSV Werder Bremen2009m1495U14
5TomRehpennTuS Varrel2007m1461U16
6DennisWanderDelmenhorster SK2005m1430U25
7MoritzKrügerHannover 962011m1392U11
8TimZimmerSV Werder Bremen2012m1376U10
9JamieHuslageDelmenhorster SK2009m1361U14
10EmmaOellrichSC Turm Lüneburg2009w1326U14
11AlexanderVölpelSV Werder Bremen2012m1302U10
12TammoStindtSK Bremen-West2008m1278U14
13TheresaSchubeSV Werder Bremen2010w1269U12
14NikitaWanderDelmenhorster SK2012m1268U10
15GeorgFilbertSchachzentrum Bemerode2012m1253U10
16IagoLüders VegaSV Springe2012m1250U10
17AlexanderVatisHannover 962012m1249U10
18Jan-HendrikSchröderSC Turm Lüneburg2009m1221U14
19TimSchwenkerSK Wildeshausen2010m1213U12
20Tadovan HettingaSC Aurich2011m1188U11
21LaurenzDetjenSV Werder Bremen2014m1184U8
22LukasWollscheidDelmenhorster SK2006m1166U16
23StefanMenkeTuS Varrel1986m1158Veteranen
24AlexanderLattreuterSV Werder Bremen2007m1156U16
25AlexanderRinkeHannover 962012m1124U10
26Jan FinnianHalichSV Werder Bremen2010m1118U12
27ErikPlathSV Werder Bremen2012m1114U10
28NikitaKhashenkoMakkabi Bremen2011m1109U11
29MariyaGabrielyanBraunschweiger SF2004w1109U25
30LucEitelDelmenhorster SK2008m1096U14
31ElinaRabeDelmenhorster SK2010w1079U12
32MatviiPolinazpovSchachzentrum Bemerode2012m1074U10
33AndreyGrinfeldMakkabi Bremen2009m1055U14
34OscarReeseSK Doppelbauer Kiel2016m1039U7
35HaakonPätzkeFindorffer Sfr.2009m1031U14
36JonasKlagesSC Aurich2011m1008U11
37TureJablonskiSV Werder Bremen2010m1003U12
38KarlKleemannSC Aurich2010m1001U12
39JannisKunstDelmenhorster SK2006m998U16
40LeonardoVölpelSV Werder Bremen2014m994U8
41ErnestNitscheSK Bremen-West2014m988U8
42TimSchmidtGrundschule Iprump-Stickgra1970m983Veteranen
43MarkSheyninMakkabi Bremen2013m959U9
44GüneyBuruldayFindorffer Sfr.2012m956U10
45EmiliaMarrufoSV Werder Bremen2009w937U14
46LewKammererDelmenhorster SK2009m934U14
47Ben LucaCervenkaBraunschweiger SF2011m924U11
48AdrianaMarrufoSV Werder Bremen2012w893U10
49ArthurKammererDelmenhorster SK2011m887U11
50RudiOblenderSF Wilstermarsch2007m0U16
51JuliaJungeSF Wilstermarsch2009w0U14
52PhilippGolkeSF Wilstermarsch2010m0U12
53David IljaKnauzBlau-Weiß Buchholz2012m0U10
54EikeDinkelaDelmenhorster SK2005m0U25
55Daniel MatisseKnauzBlau-Weiß Buchholz2013m0U9
56RichardGedeckeDelmenhorster SK1961m0Veteranen
57EdwinWachtelSK Bremen-Nord2016m0U7
58EgonBeckerSK Bremen-Nord2013m0U9
59ChristinaJacobGymnasium Hittfeld2006w0U16
60BelalAlkejjaBremerhavener SG2015m0U7
61AbdelkarimAlkejjaBremerhavener SG2014m0U8
62HayjangYaoSF Lilienthal2012m0U10
63MohonaChowdhurySF Lilienthal2008w0U14
64PaulTitschackSF Lilienthal2009m0U14
65VencelAradiSF Lilienthal2009m0U14
66ViktorPavlovskySF Lilienthal2006m0U16
67ZehouLinSF Lilienthal2009m0U14
68ZhaoyangYaoSF Lilienthal2015m0U7
69JoostSchlessFinkenburgschule Aurich2015m0U7
70Niclas Grzybinski Schachfreunde Leherheide2006m0U16
71NicoJanßen Finkenburgschule Aurich2015m0U7
72Mahmoud HamoudAlgrsiFinkenburgschule Aurich2015m0U7
73AdrianKlabundeFindorffer Sfr.2002m0U25
74Louise MarieBausBremerhavener SG2012w0U10
75LeoWanderDelmenhorster SK2016m0U7
76LizEitelDelmenhorster SK2011w0U11
77Leandra MarrufoSV Werder Bremen 2013w0U9
78SilasRichterSchachzentrum Bemerode2013m0U9
79LiaAndersDelmenhorster SK2010w0U12
80JamieJeskeDelmenhorster SK2014m0U8
81ArthurKlippsteinSV Werder Bremen2010m0U12
82HenryEngelhauptSV Werder Bremen2012m0U10
83KaiZhangBremer SG von 18772013m0U9
84Adam Cervenka Braunschweiger SF2015m0U7
85Philipp Janowitz Hagener Schachverein e.V.2013m0U9
86FabianMüllerSV Werder Bremen2013m0U9
87Lile Marie CameraVacaSV Werder Bremen2012w0U10
88DanielChitsazianSV Werder Bremen2006m0U16
89AmelieZhuSV Werder Bremen2010w0U12
90SolinaZhuSV Werder Bremen2013w0U9
91Benjamin FritzHobbieSCSS Bad Zwischenahn2016m0U7
92NazarTarasenkovereinslos2013m0U9
93DariaShynkarSchachAkademiePaderborn2014w0U8
94YelyzavetaHladeniukSchachAkademiePaderborn2012w0U10
95DariaDemidovDelmenhorster SK2013w0U9
96BadisCherifSV Werder Bremen2015m0U7
97RolandWirthSV Werder Bremen2010m0U12
98FinnHelmsSV Werder Bremen2009m0U16
99ArtemDyachukHannover 962009m0U16
100SophiaAkoelFinkenburgschule Aurich2015w0U7
101PaulHesselbarthFinkenburgschule Aurich2014m0U8
102MoritzHesselbarthFinkenburgschule Aurich2011m0U11
103VolodymyrIshcenkoDelmenhorster SK2013m0U9
104EliaHarmsTuS Varrel2013m0U9
105TheodorFringsTuS Varrel2012m0U10
106BaladhityaBalakrishnanSV Werder Bremen2012m0U10
107JustusKlagesSC Aurich2015m0U7
108PawelKhatskoDelmenhorster SK2011m0U11