Turniere

Menü

JWZ-Suche

Spieler:insuche

Login

Einloggen

Jugendserie in Bremen - Meldeliste

Meldeliste von:

90 Datensätze mit Gesamtliste gefunden:

VornameNachnameVerein/SchuleJgJWZAK
1TomPetersSCSS Bad Zwischenahn1998m1673U25
2StefanSchwenkeSfr. Bremer Osten1995m1547Veteranen
3NiklasFröhlichSV Werder Bremen2008m1529U14
4MattesDetjenSV Werder Bremen2009m1495U14
5DennisWanderDelmenhorster SK2005m1430U25
6MoritzKrügerHannover 962011m1392U11
7TimZimmerSV Werder Bremen2012m1376U10
8JamieHuslageDelmenhorster SK2009m1361U14
9AlexanderVölpelSV Werder Bremen2012m1302U10
10TammoStindtSK Bremen-West2008m1278U14
11TheresaSchubeSV Werder Bremen2010w1269U12
12NikitaWanderDelmenhorster SK2012m1268U10
13GeorgFilbertSchachzentrum Bemerode2012m1253U10
14IagoLüders VegaSV Springe2012m1250U10
15AlexanderVatisHannover 962012m1249U10
16Jan-HendrikSchröderSC Turm Lüneburg2009m1221U14
17TimSchwenkerSK Wildeshausen2010m1213U12
18Tadovan HettingaSC Aurich2011m1188U11
19LaurenzDetjenSV Werder Bremen2014m1184U8
20LukasWollscheidDelmenhorster SK2006m1166U16
21StefanMenkeTuS Varrel1986m1158Veteranen
22AlexanderLattreuterSV Werder Bremen2007m1156U16
23AlexanderRinkeHannover 962012m1124U10
24Jan FinnianHalichSV Werder Bremen2010m1118U12
25ErikPlathSV Werder Bremen2012m1114U10
26NikitaKhashenkoMakkabi Bremen2011m1109U11
27MariyaGabrielyanBraunschweiger SF2004w1109U25
28LucEitelDelmenhorster SK2008m1096U14
29ElinaRabeDelmenhorster SK2010w1079U12
30MatviiPolinazpovSchachzentrum Bemerode2012m1074U10
31AndreyGrinfeldMakkabi Bremen2009m1055U14
32OscarReeseSK Doppelbauer Kiel2016m1039U7
33HaakonPätzkeBremer SG von 18772009m1031U14
34JonasKlagesSC Aurich2011m1008U11
35TureJablonskiSV Werder Bremen2010m1003U12
36JannisKunstDelmenhorster SK2006m998U16
37LeonardoVölpelSV Werder Bremen2014m994U8
38ErnestNitscheSK Bremen-West2014m988U8
39TimSchmidtGrundschule Iprump-Stickgra1970m983Veteranen
40MarkSheyninMakkabi Bremen2013m959U9
41GüneyBuruldayFindorffer Sfr.2012m956U10
42AcelyaBuruldayFindorffer Sfr.2010w944U12
43EmiliaMarrufoSV Werder Bremen2009w937U14
44LewKammererDelmenhorster SK2009m934U14
45Ben LucaCervenkaBraunschweiger SF2011m924U11
46AdrianaMarrufoSV Werder Bremen2012w893U10
47ArthurKammererDelmenhorster SK2011m887U11
48RudiOblenderSF Wilstermarsch2007m0U16
49JuliaJungeSF Wilstermarsch2009w0U14
50PhilippGolkeSF Wilstermarsch2010m0U12
51David IljaKnauzBlau-Weiß Buchholz2012m0U10
52EikeDinkelaDelmenhorster SK2005m0U25
53Daniel MatisseKnauzBlau-Weiß Buchholz2013m0U9
54RichardGedeckeDelmenhorster SK1961m0Veteranen
55LeoWanderDelmenhorster SK2016m0U7
56LizEitelDelmenhorster SK2011w0U11
57Leandra MarrufoSV Werder Bremen 2013w0U9
58SilasRichterSchachzentrum Bemerode2013m0U9
59LiaAndersDelmenhorster SK2010w0U12
60JamieJeskeDelmenhorster SK2014m0U8
61ArthurKlippsteinSV Werder Bremen2010m0U12
62HenryEngelhauptSV Werder Bremen2012m0U10
63KaiZhangBremer SG von 18772013m0U9
64HaiyangYaoSF Lilienthal 1971 e.V.2012m0U10
65ZhaoyangYaoSF Lilienthal 1971 e.V.2015m0U8
66Adam Cervenka Braunschweiger SF2015m0U7
67Philipp Janowitz Hagener Schachverein e.V.2013m0U9
68FabianMüllerSV Werder Bremen2013m0U9
69Lile Marie CameraVacaSV Werder Bremen2012w0U10
70DanielChitsazianSV Werder Bremen2006m0U16
71AmelieZhuSV Werder Bremen2010w0U12
72SolinaZhuSV Werder Bremen2013w0U9
73Benjamin FritzHobbieSCSS Bad Zwischenahn2016m0U7
74NazarTarasenkovereinslos2013m0U9
75DariaShynkarSchachAkademiePaderborn2014w0U8
76YelyzavetaHladeniukSchachAkademiePaderborn2012w0U10
77DariaDemidovDelmenhorster SK2013w0U9
78BadisCherifSV Werder Bremen2015m0U7
79RolandWirthSV Werder Bremen2010m0U12
80FinnHelmsSV Werder Bremen2009m0U16
81ArtemDyachukHannover 962009m0U16
82SophiaAkoelFinkenburgschule Aurich2015w0U7
83PaulHesselbarthFinkenburgschule Aurich2014m0U8
84MoritzHesselbarthFinkenburgschule Aurich2011m0U11
85VolodymyrIshcenkoDelmenhorster SK2013m0U9
86EliaHarmsTuS Varrel2013m0U9
87TheodorFringsTuS Varrel2012m0U10
88BaladhityaBalakrishnanSV Werder Bremen2012m0U10
89JustusKlagesSC Aurich2015m0U7
90PawelKhatskoDelmenhorster SK2011m0U11