Turniere

Menü

JWZ-Suche

Spieler:insuche

Login

Einloggen

Jugendserie in Lehrte - Meldeliste

Meldeliste von:

95 Datensätze mit Gesamtliste gefunden:

VornameNachnameVerein/SchuleJgJWZAK
1RobertPriebSG Bochum 312007m1862U16
2TimSauerSchachzentrum Bemerode2009m1721U14
3JannikKieselbachSK Lehrte2008m1705U14
4HashemAlaliHildesheimer SV2009m1610U14
5MarvinKieselbachSK Lehrte2007m1603U16
6DennisAmrheinSF Barsinghausen2007m1486U16
7TobiasStrübelSchachzentrum Bemerode2008m1440U14
8MoritzKrügerHannover 962011m1429U11
9EdwardBundanSV Osnabrück2012m1405U10
10IagoLüders VegaSV Springe2012m1393U10
11MattesDetjenSV Werder Bremen2009m1384U14
12MaciejDrozdSV Gifhorn2008m1367U14
13AlexanderSewerinowSchachzentrum Bemerode2011m1346U11
14DanielSteinerHildesheimer SV2008m1331U14
15AmadeusSchäferSchachzentrum Bemerode2013m1319U9
16LaurenzDetjenSV Werder Bremen2014m1308U8
17KatharinaStrübelSchachzentrum Bemerode2010w1305U12
18Moritz JakobGronemeyerESV Göttingen2007m1300U16
19AdrianEhbrechtSK Goslar2009m1296U14
20Jan-HendrikSchröderSC Turm Lüneburg2009m1294U14
21JianGrüningSV Gifhorn2010m1291U12
22VitusRehbeinSchachzentrum Bemerode2007m1245U16
23GeorgFilbertSchachzentrum Bemerode2012m1245U10
24FelixEbelSK Lehrte2010m1241U12
25MalteAhlbrechtSK Lehrte2006m1240U16
26AlexanderVatisHannover 962012m1223U10
27TammoStindtSK Bremen-West2008m1197U14
28TorgeStelterSK Lehrte2010m1166U12
29ArtemiyFrolovvereinslos2006m1164U16
30MaxStormSV Osnabrück2006m1160U16
31JustusKindermannSG Schöningen2015m1153U7
32IlyasSandalSchachzentrum Bemerode2014m1132U8
33AdamDrozdSV Gifhorn2010m1120U12
34ErnestNitscheSK Bremen-West2014m1115U8
35HaiyangYaoSF Lilienthal2012m1108U10
36ShamsGoyushSchachzentrum Bemerode2015w1106U7
37MaxBraumannSF Barsinghausen2007m1104U16
38FinjaStelterSK Lehrte2007w1104U16
39LukasKramerSV Osnabrück2010m1103U12
40YanaAmrheinSF Barsinghausen2012w1101U10
41JonathanHeylSK Lehrte2012m1097U10
42BenSauerSchachzentrum Bemerode2014m1082U8
43ZhaoyangYaoSF Lilienthal2015m1081U7
44KhulanNaranbaatarvereinslos2009w1080U14
45XinuoChenSC Wolfsburg2011m1080U11
46EdgarDavtyanOHG Gifhorn2008m1077U14
47FrederickKramerSV Osnabrück2012m1063U10
48ChristophFermerSV Gifhorn2009m1061U14
49BenHaletzkiSK Wennigsen2010m1059U12
50TillRößlerSK Rinteln2012m1058U10
51DavidGrafSV Gifhorn2007m1052U16
52SörenMantelHildesheimer SV2011m1050U11
53ArturSimonenkoHildesheimer SV2004m1032Veteranen
54AaronGaoBraunschweiger SF2014m1032U8
55Aaron TylerSchwarzHildesheimer SV2009m1012U14
56KhangaiNaranbaatarvereinslos2014m1008U8
57BenBehrHildesheimer SV2008m999U14
58GötzMichalkevereinslos2013m999U9
59ZisisTriantafyllouSK Goslar2013m999U9
60MaxLückeSK Wennigsen2009m986U14
61RasmusDöscherSK Bremen-Nord2013m986U9
62Tom LucaPaeslerHildesheimer SV2009m982U14
63JakobVelazquez TokarczykSV Gifhorn2013m979U9
64NaylaDöscherSK Bremen-Nord2013w975U9
65JanVelazquez TokarczykSV Gifhorn2015m962U7
66SimonBychkovHildesheimer SV2011m958U11
67LeeviPolleySK Wennigsen2012m951U10
68LenaAmrheinSF Barsinghausen2016w939U7
69GustavSeegerHildesheimer SV2013m939U9
70SalmaAlaliHildesheimer SV2012w924U10
71AnsgarBusseSF Barsinghausen2007m922U16
72AndreasLoßinSchach-Drachen Isernhagen2010m921U12
73TimoMithöferHildesheimer SV2001m886Veteranen
74RichardWeberBraunschweiger SF2013m856U9
75NikitaNechitayloSchach Drachen Isernhagen2010m0U12
76LevNechitayloSchach Drachen Isernhagen2012m0U10
77HeddaWartmannHannover 962012w0U10
78MarkFilbertSZB2017m0U7
79RichardXiaHildesheimer SV2012m0U10
80AntonBraunHildesheimer SV2014m0U8
81LuanBautaohne Verein2015m0U7
82MeyerMoritzHamelner SV2007m0U16
83Amy SophieSchwarzHildesheimer SV2013w0U9
84LeonardLokschinHannover 962013m0U9
85TheodorLokschinHannover 962015m0U7
86KaiDingesSchachschule Wettbergen2014m0U8
87OsmanMagomedov Hannover962013m0U9
88HeleneLoßinSchach-Drachen Isernhagen2012w0U10
89AdrianMichelMTV Eintracht Celle2014m0U8
90MoritzRichterMTV Eintracht Celle2008m0U14
91NoahKutznerMTV Eintracht Celle2008m0U14
92HenryHausteinMTV Eintracht Celle2011m0U11
93PeterSchieleMTV Eintracht Celle2009m0U14
94OmarAlzidiMTV Eintracht Celle2011m0U11
95LevinKräftMTV Eintracht Celle2009m0U14