Turniere

Menü

JWZ-Suche

Spieler:insuche

Login

Einloggen

Jugendserie in Lehrte - Meldeliste

Meldeliste von:

94 Datensätze mit Gesamtliste gefunden:

VornameNachnameVerein/SchuleJgJWZAK
1RobertPriebSG Bochum 312007m1862U16
2TimSauerSchachzentrum Bemerode2009m1721U14
3HashemAlaliHildesheimer SV2009m1610U14
4MarvinKieselbachSK Lehrte2007m1603U16
5DennisAmrheinSF Barsinghausen2007m1486U16
6TobiasStrübelSchachzentrum Bemerode2008m1440U14
7MoritzKrügerHannover 962011m1429U11
8EdwardBundanSV Osnabrück2012m1405U10
9IagoLüders VegaSV Springe2012m1393U10
10MattesDetjenSV Werder Bremen2009m1384U14
11MaciejDrozdSV Gifhorn2008m1367U14
12AlexanderSewerinowSchachzentrum Bemerode2011m1346U11
13DanielSteinerHildesheimer SV2008m1331U14
14AmadeusSchäferSchachzentrum Bemerode2013m1319U9
15LaurenzDetjenSV Werder Bremen2014m1308U8
16KatharinaStrübelSchachzentrum Bemerode2010w1305U12
17Moritz JakobGronemeyerESV Göttingen2007m1300U16
18AdrianEhbrechtSK Goslar2009m1296U14
19Jan-HendrikSchröderSC Turm Lüneburg2009m1294U14
20JianGrüningSV Gifhorn2010m1291U12
21VitusRehbeinSchachzentrum Bemerode2007m1245U16
22GeorgFilbertSchachzentrum Bemerode2012m1245U10
23FelixEbelSK Lehrte2010m1241U12
24MalteAhlbrechtSK Lehrte2006m1240U16
25AlexanderVatisHannover 962012m1223U10
26TammoStindtSK Bremen-West2008m1197U14
27TorgeStelterSK Lehrte2010m1166U12
28ArtemiyFrolovvereinslos2006m1164U16
29MaxStormSV Osnabrück2006m1160U16
30JustusKindermannSG Schöningen2015m1153U7
31IlyasSandalSchachzentrum Bemerode2014m1132U8
32AdamDrozdSV Gifhorn2010m1120U12
33ErnestNitscheSK Bremen-West2014m1115U8
34HaiyangYaoSF Lilienthal2012m1108U10
35ShamsGoyushSchachzentrum Bemerode2015w1106U7
36MaxBraumannSF Barsinghausen2007m1104U16
37FinjaStelterSK Lehrte2007w1104U16
38LukasKramerSV Osnabrück2010m1103U12
39YanaAmrheinSF Barsinghausen2012w1101U10
40JonathanHeylSK Lehrte2012m1097U10
41BenSauerSchachzentrum Bemerode2014m1082U8
42ZhaoyangYaoSF Lilienthal2015m1081U7
43KhulanNaranbaatarvereinslos2009w1080U14
44XinuoChenSC Wolfsburg2011m1080U11
45EdgarDavtyanOHG Gifhorn2008m1077U14
46FrederickKramerSV Osnabrück2012m1063U10
47ChristophFermerSV Gifhorn2009m1061U14
48BenHaletzkiSK Wennigsen2010m1059U12
49TillRößlerSK Rinteln2012m1058U10
50DavidGrafSV Gifhorn2007m1052U16
51SörenMantelHildesheimer SV2011m1050U11
52ArturSimonenkoHildesheimer SV2004m1032Veteranen
53AaronGaoBraunschweiger SF2014m1032U8
54Aaron TylerSchwarzHildesheimer SV2009m1012U14
55KhangaiNaranbaatarvereinslos2014m1008U8
56BenBehrHildesheimer SV2008m999U14
57GötzMichalkevereinslos2013m999U9
58ZisisTriantafyllouSK Goslar2013m999U9
59MaxLückeSK Wennigsen2009m986U14
60RasmusDöscherSK Bremen-Nord2013m986U9
61Tom LucaPaeslerHildesheimer SV2009m982U14
62JakobVelazquez TokarczykSV Gifhorn2013m979U9
63NaylaDöscherSK Bremen-Nord2013w975U9
64JanVelazquez TokarczykSV Gifhorn2015m962U7
65SimonBychkovHildesheimer SV2011m958U11
66LeeviPolleySK Wennigsen2012m951U10
67LenaAmrheinSF Barsinghausen2016w939U7
68GustavSeegerHildesheimer SV2013m939U9
69SalmaAlaliHildesheimer SV2012w924U10
70AnsgarBusseSF Barsinghausen2007m922U16
71AndreasLoßinSchach-Drachen Isernhagen2010m921U12
72TimoMithöferHildesheimer SV2001m886Veteranen
73RichardWeberBraunschweiger SF2013m856U9
74NikitaNechitayloSchach Drachen Isernhagen2010m0U12
75LevNechitayloSchach Drachen Isernhagen2012m0U10
76HeddaWartmannHannover 962012w0U10
77MarkFilbertSZB2017m0U7
78RichardXiaHildesheimer SV2012m0U10
79AntonBraunHildesheimer SV2014m0U8
80LuanBautaohne Verein2015m0U7
81MeyerMoritzHamelner SV2007m0U16
82Amy SophieSchwarzHildesheimer SV2013w0U9
83LeonardLokschinHannover 962013m0U9
84TheodorLokschinHannover 962015m0U7
85KaiDingesSchachschule Wettbergen2014m0U8
86OsmanMagomedov Hannover962013m0U9
87HeleneLoßinSchach-Drachen Isernhagen2012w0U10
88AdrianMichelMTV Eintracht Celle2014m0U8
89MoritzRichterMTV Eintracht Celle2008m0U14
90NoahKutznerMTV Eintracht Celle2008m0U14
91HenryHausteinMTV Eintracht Celle2011m0U11
92PeterSchieleMTV Eintracht Celle2009m0U14
93OmarAlzidiMTV Eintracht Celle2011m0U11
94LevinKräftMTV Eintracht Celle2009m0U14