Turniere

Menü

JWZ-Suche

Spieler:insuche

Login

Einloggen

Jugendserie in Lehrte - Meldeliste

Meldeliste von:

93 Datensätze mit Gesamtliste gefunden:

VornameNachnameVerein/SchuleJgJWZAK
1RobertPriebSG Bochum 312007m1862U16
2TimSauerSchachzentrum Bemerode2009m1721U14
3HashemAlaliHildesheimer SV2009m1610U14
4DennisAmrheinSF Barsinghausen2007m1486U16
5TobiasStrübelSchachzentrum Bemerode2008m1440U14
6MoritzKrügerHannover 962011m1429U11
7EdwardBundanSV Osnabrück2012m1405U10
8IagoLüders VegaSV Springe2012m1393U10
9MattesDetjenSV Werder Bremen2009m1384U14
10MaciejDrozdSV Gifhorn2008m1367U14
11AlexanderSewerinowSchachzentrum Bemerode2011m1346U11
12DanielSteinerHildesheimer SV2008m1331U14
13AmadeusSchäferSchachzentrum Bemerode2013m1319U9
14LaurenzDetjenSV Werder Bremen2014m1308U8
15KatharinaStrübelSchachzentrum Bemerode2010w1305U12
16Moritz JakobGronemeyerESV Göttingen2007m1300U16
17AdrianEhbrechtSK Goslar2009m1296U14
18Jan-HendrikSchröderSC Turm Lüneburg2009m1294U14
19JianGrüningSV Gifhorn2010m1291U12
20VitusRehbeinSchachzentrum Bemerode2007m1245U16
21GeorgFilbertSchachzentrum Bemerode2012m1245U10
22FelixEbelSK Lehrte2010m1241U12
23MalteAhlbrechtSK Lehrte2006m1240U16
24AlexanderVatisHannover 962012m1223U10
25TammoStindtSK Bremen-West2008m1197U14
26TorgeStelterSK Lehrte2010m1166U12
27ArtemiyFrolovvereinslos2006m1164U16
28MaxStormSV Osnabrück2006m1160U16
29JustusKindermannSG Schöningen2015m1153U7
30IlyasSandalSchachzentrum Bemerode2014m1132U8
31AdamDrozdSV Gifhorn2010m1120U12
32ErnestNitscheSK Bremen-West2014m1115U8
33HaiyangYaoSF Lilienthal2012m1108U10
34ShamsGoyushSchachzentrum Bemerode2015w1106U7
35MaxBraumannSF Barsinghausen2007m1104U16
36FinjaStelterSK Lehrte2007w1104U16
37LukasKramerSV Osnabrück2010m1103U12
38YanaAmrheinSF Barsinghausen2012w1101U10
39JonathanHeylSK Lehrte2012m1097U10
40BenSauerSchachzentrum Bemerode2014m1082U8
41ZhaoyangYaoSF Lilienthal2015m1081U7
42KhulanNaranbaatarvereinslos2009w1080U14
43XinuoChenSC Wolfsburg2011m1080U11
44EdgarDavtyanOHG Gifhorn2008m1077U14
45FrederickKramerSV Osnabrück2012m1063U10
46ChristophFermerSV Gifhorn2009m1061U14
47BenHaletzkiSK Wennigsen2010m1059U12
48TillRößlerSK Rinteln2012m1058U10
49DavidGrafSV Gifhorn2007m1052U16
50SörenMantelHildesheimer SV2011m1050U11
51ArturSimonenkoHildesheimer SV2004m1032Veteranen
52AaronGaoBraunschweiger SF2014m1032U8
53Aaron TylerSchwarzHildesheimer SV2009m1012U14
54KhangaiNaranbaatarvereinslos2014m1008U8
55BenBehrHildesheimer SV2008m999U14
56GötzMichalkevereinslos2013m999U9
57ZisisTriantafyllouSK Goslar2013m999U9
58MaxLückeSK Wennigsen2009m986U14
59RasmusDöscherSK Bremen-Nord2013m986U9
60Tom LucaPaeslerHildesheimer SV2009m982U14
61JakobVelazquez TokarczykSV Gifhorn2013m979U9
62NaylaDöscherSK Bremen-Nord2013w975U9
63JanVelazquez TokarczykSV Gifhorn2015m962U7
64SimonBychkovHildesheimer SV2011m958U11
65LeeviPolleySK Wennigsen2012m951U10
66LenaAmrheinSF Barsinghausen2016w939U7
67GustavSeegerHildesheimer SV2013m939U9
68SalmaAlaliHildesheimer SV2012w924U10
69AnsgarBusseSF Barsinghausen2007m922U16
70AndreasLoßinSchach-Drachen Isernhagen2010m921U12
71TimoMithöferHildesheimer SV2001m886Veteranen
72RichardWeberBraunschweiger SF2013m856U9
73NikitaNechitayloSchach Drachen Isernhagen2010m0U12
74LevNechitayloSchach Drachen Isernhagen2012m0U10
75HeddaWartmannHannover 962012w0U10
76MarkFilbertSZB2017m0U7
77RichardXiaHildesheimer SV2012m0U10
78AntonBraunHildesheimer SV2014m0U8
79LuanBautaohne Verein2015m0U7
80MeyerMoritzHamelner SV2007m0U16
81Amy SophieSchwarzHildesheimer SV2013w0U9
82LeonardLokschinHannover 962013m0U9
83TheodorLokschinHannover 962015m0U7
84KaiDingesSchachschule Wettbergen2014m0U8
85OsmanMagomedov Hannover962013m0U9
86HeleneLoßinSchach-Drachen Isernhagen2012w0U10
87AdrianMichelMTV Eintracht Celle2014m0U8
88MoritzRichterMTV Eintracht Celle2008m0U14
89NoahKutznerMTV Eintracht Celle2008m0U14
90HenryHausteinMTV Eintracht Celle2011m0U11
91PeterSchieleMTV Eintracht Celle2009m0U14
92OmarAlzidiMTV Eintracht Celle2011m0U11
93LevinKräftMTV Eintracht Celle2009m0U14