Turniere

Menü

JWZ-Suche

Spieler:insuche

Login

Einloggen

Jugendserie in Aurich - Meldeliste

Meldeliste von:

65 Datensätze mit Gesamtliste gefunden:

VornameNachnameVerein/SchuleJgJWZAK
1MatthiasStevenSC Aurich2010m1475U12
2MaximilianRauschelSC Aurich2010m1458U12
3FelixLülkerSC Aurich2009m1341U14
4JasperRollSC Aurich2010m1317U12
5Jantovan HettingaSC Aurich2008m1234U14
6HaiyangYaoSF Lilienthal2012m1207U10
7MartijnHardemanSC de Paardensprong1973m1205Veteranen
8SimonBaumannLister Turm Hannover2013m1183U10
9MagnusGötzSC Aurich2010m1124U12
10MichaelSaloumSC Aurich2015m1115U8
11Tadovan HettingaSC Aurich2011m1114U12
12Eli AliaJorritsmaSC de Paardensprong2010w1110U12
13ZhaoyangYaoSF Lilienthal2015m1109U8
14JonasKlagesSC Aurich2011m1095U12
15BeesanOthmannSC Aurich2008w1084U14
16JanGötzSC Aurich2008m1046U14
17KarlKleemannSC Aurich2010m1046U12
18MartenRauschelSC Aurich2013m1043U10
19Daniel Manh HaiNguyenSC Aurich2009m1038U14
20ErnestNitscheSK Bremen-West2014m1028U8
21MartenBraunWilhelmshavener SC2007m1002Veteranen
22Karl HeinzSchubertSK Bremen-West1958m1000Veteranen
23JoostSchlessFinkenburgschule Aurich2015m994U8
24YarobSaloumSC Aurich2013m991U10
25AlexanderKückBremer SG von 18771970m957Veteranen
26SophiaAkoelSC Aurich2015w951U8
27FrederikMeenkenSC Aurich2012m940U10
28JustusKlagesSC Aurich2015m931U8
29SimonGötzSC Aurich2012m903U10
30Mahmoud HamoudAlgrsiFinkenburgschule Aurich2015m891U8
31DanielYassaWilhelmshavener SC2013m0U10
32BenAlbertsSC Aurich2008m0U14
33NicoJanßenFinkenburgschule Aurich2015m0U8
34Mara SophieVoigtFinkenburgschule Aurich2015w0U8
35OskarWiltingSC Aurich2014m0U8
36KekeWeßelsSC Aurich2014m0U8
37Dajavan HettingaSC Aurich2013w0U10
38DeetjeKleemannFinkenburgschule Aurich2014w0U8
39KianBornaFinkenburgschule Aurich2014m0U8
40DylanRoersmaPhilidor (NL)2012m0U10
41MelvinRoersmaPhilidor (NL)2013m0U10
42LennoxHeroldFinkenburgschule Aurich2014m0U8
43MatthesBritzFinkenburgschule Aurich2012m0U10
44TheisKollFinkenburgschule Aurich2012m0U10
45Tim Manh HungNguyenSC Aurich2014m0U8
46Finn-LouisRosenboomFinkenburgschule Aurich2014m0U8
47YusefMadani KweiriSK Bremen-West2010m0U12
48FritzGeerkenSK Bremen-West2009m0U14
49KhadraSchelerFinkenburgschule Aurich2013w0U10
50TobiasFrielingSC Papenburg2007m0Veteranen
51LucaPrizkallSC Papenburg2014m0U8
52DanielPawlusSC Aurich2014m0U8
53BramTen DamSC Ten Boer2015m0U8
54LiekeKoolaardSC Ten Boer2014w0U8
55ViaanGohilSG Staunton2013m0U10
56Himar AmbronaNavarroSG Staunton2010m0U12
57SvenRademakerSC de Paardensprong2012m0U10
58ImaraHardemanSC de Paardensprong2011w0U12
59BenKruizeSC de Paardensprong2010m0U12
60DagmarLuykzSC de Paardensprong2008w0U14
61Gideonde JongSC de Paardensprong2013m0U10
62HannahUrbanSC de Paardensprong2014w0U8
63TobiasUrbanSC de Paardensprong2014m0U8
64FrankNoeverSC Aurich1965m0Veteranen
65GhilonEtienneSG Staunton2011m0U12