Turniere

Menü

JWZ-Suche

Spieler:insuche

Login

Einloggen

Jugendserie in Wilhelmshaven - Meldeliste

Meldeliste von:

47 Datensätze mit Gesamtliste gefunden:

VornameNachnameVerein/SchuleJgJWZAK
1MaximilianRauschelSC Aurich2010m1387U14
2TammoStindtSK Bremen-West2008m1306U16
3FabianGesellTuS Varrel2007m1294U16
4TomRehpennTuS Varrel2007m1247U16
5Jan FinnianHalichSV Werder Bremen2010m1205U14
6HaiyangYaoSF Lilienthal2012m1166U12
7JonasKlagesSC Aurich2011m1162U12
8Jantovan HettingaSC Aurich2008m1159U16
9JustusLummaTuS Varrel2010m1150U14
10ZhaoyangYaoSF Lilienthal2015m1128U9
11KekeWeßelsSC Aurich2014m1122U9
12MartenRauschelSC Aurich2013m1110U10
13DanielYassaWilhelmshavener SC2013m1101U10
14KarlKleemannSC Aurich2010m1094U14
15LucEitelDelmenhorster SK2008m1093U16
16HenryEngelhauptSV Werder Bremen2012m1091U12
17EnesGökalpSK Bremen-West2008m1073U16
18ElinaRabeDelmenhorster SK2010w1071U14
19OskarWiltingSC Aurich2014m1063U9
20KenoAdenWilhelmshavener SC2008m1059U16
21TillPohlSV Lingen2011m1057U12
22StefanMenkeTuS Varrel1986m1047Veteranen
23Tadovan HettingaSC Aurich2011m1045U12
24EliaHarmsTuS Varrel2013m1043U10
25FrederikMeenkenSC Aurich2012m1040U12
26SophiaAkoelSC Aurich2015w1026U8
27LizEitelDelmenhorster SK2011w1011U12
28ConstantinDellWilhelmshavener SC2007m1008U16
29MartenBraunWilhelmshavener SC2007m997U16
30DanielPawlusSC Aurich2014m986U9
31JoostSchlessSC Aurich2015m985U8
32JustusKlagesSC Aurich2015m984U8
33Semde HaanWilhelmshavener SC2008m979U16
34Dajavan HettingaSC Aurich2013w970U10
35FionnArkemaTuS Varrel2012m931U12
36JuliaKlagesSC Aurich2007w895U16
37EmmaSchlessSC Aurich2013w891U10
38ClaasAmlbersTuS Varrel2012m0U12
39ThiloSühwoldSC Aurich2015m0U8
40FinnWeßelsSC Aurich2011m0U12
41LennoxSmolkaNGW Wilhelmshaven2010m0U14
42Moritz RombergSAbt TV Eiche Horn2015m0U8
43Felix Kleinschmidt Schachklub Bremen Nord 2011m0U12
44AmirOukhaiGymnasium Papenburg2012m0U12
45NadiaOukhaiMittelkanalschule Papenburg2015w0U8
46JunaPohlSV Lingen2013w0U10
47HannesWitteIGS Wilhelmshaven2005m0U18