Turniere

Menü

JWZ-Suche

Spieler:insuche

Login

Einloggen

Jugendserie in Hildesheim - Meldeliste

Meldeliste von:

76 Datensätze mit Gesamtliste gefunden:

VornameNachnameVerein/SchuleJgJWZAK
1BenSauerSchachzentrum Bemerode2014m1563U12
2SimonBaumannLister Turm Hannover2013m1437U12
3ZuheirWannousSF Fallersleben2014m1419U16
4RithikRakeshSF Fallersleben2014m1348U10
5FelixEbelSK Lehrte2010m1316U14
6Louis JoelFuchsSK Lehrte2017m1305U8
7Amaia BeatrizBenitez Villalbavereinslos2016w1286U8
8GeorgFilbertSchachzentrum Bemerode2012m1275U12
9JonathanHeylSK Lehrte2012m1252U12
10TheoBüseHildesheimer SV2015m1245U9
11NicolasKohrtHildesheimer SV2011m1230U14
12KerimÖzturanSV Laatzen2010m1192U14
13Ivan ManuelBenitez Gomezvereinslos1994m1191Veteranen
14VitaliySviridovSG Königslutter1971m1176Veteranen
15MircoFelisSF Fallersleben2009m1175U16
16Aaron TylerSchwarzHildesheimer SV2009m1165U16
17AntonBraunHildesheimer SV2014m1155U10
18LenVasterlingKSV Rochade Braunschweig2007m1131Veteranen
19ZhengdeWenSF Fallersleben2017m1126U8
20SörenMantelHildesheimer SV2011m1124U14
21JakobRemusSV Gifhorn2016m1115U8
22RichardXiaHildesheimer SV2012m1108U12
23YanaAmrheinSF Barsinghausen2012w1091U12
24VincentAdlingHildesheimer SV2013m1081U12
25MohammadRahimiSF Fallersleben2008m1080U16
26GerdRapinSC Wolfsburg1960m1075Veteranen
27Liam-MaximBuxelBielefelder SK2016m1074U8
28AdamWartuschSV Gifhorn2014m1071U10
29FinnGraepelKSV Rochade Braunschweig2015m1070U9
30MarkFilbertSchachzentrum Bemerode2017m1063U8
31LucaRapinSF Fallersleben2011m1063U14
32AdrianBenderSF Fallersleben2012m1044U12
33KhangaiNaranbaatarvereinslos2014m1040U10
34IoEbelSK Lehrte2013w1026U12
35VincentSchmeisserKSV Rochade Braunschweig2016m1022U8
36TemuulenNasanjargalvereinslos2011m1009U14
37ConnenReichSF Fallersleben2010m1006U14
38GötzMichalkeLister Turm Hannover2013m1003U12
39KhulanNaranbaatarvereinslos2009w990U16
40BenNitscheSV Springe2015m985U9
41MyronBarankevychHildesheimer SV2014m979U10
42Jan SebastianKuhfssSF Fallersleben2015m977U9
43Hendrik GeraldWiegeHildesheimer SV2017m972U8
44RedwanddinFaizSV Gifhorn2013m972U12
45RaphaelWenzelSVg Calenberg2014m970U10
46MaximBehnkeKSV Rochade Braunschweig2017m964U8
47ErikRemusSV Gifhorn2012m959U12
48GustavSeegerHildesheimer SV2013m947U12
49GloriaXiaHildesheimer SV2013w906U12
50LenaAmrheinSF Barsinghausen2016w878U8
51TimoGutschkevereinslos2012m0U12
52ChristianRukaberHildesheimer SV2017m0U8
53Keenan Quinn Hackländer Hildesheimer SV2019m0U8
54KallaBeckerOHG Gifhorn2011w0U14
55TaraBeckerOHG Gifhorn2014w0U10
56KoljaWilleHildesheimer SV2017m0U8
57Rachel SophieFroniavereinslos2016w0U8
58AndrejMutigHildesheimer SV 2014m0U10
59JorinDammermannSK Wennigsen2015m0U9
60TimDammermannSK Wennigsen1983m0Veteranen
61FelixBarnscheidtSK Wennigsen2016m0U8
62DaniilTodorovSF Barsinghausen2013m0U12
63MaratMedintsevSF Barsinghausen2010m0U14
64Bradley MikeBochmannSV Springe2014m0U10
65StepanLarinSV Springe2014m0U10
66LukasSydowHildesheimer SV 2011m0U14
67Johann Alexander VolkBielefelder SK2015m0U9
68PhilippVettenvereinslos2017m0U8
69Emil AdlerESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen2011m0U14
70AleksLevytskyiESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen2012m0U12
71DavidBleichESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen2008m0U16
72SazHakanESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen2008m0U16
73TaraArndtESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen2016w0U8
74TillArnoldESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen2017m0U8
75Simonvon EiffESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen2016m0U8
76MarkKropiventsevvereinslos2010m0U14