Turniere

Menü

JWZ-Suche

Spieler:insuche

Login

Einloggen

Jugendserie in Wilhelmshaven - Meldeliste

Meldeliste von:

71 Datensätze mit Gesamtliste gefunden:

VornameNachnameVerein/SchuleJgJWZAK
1EdwardBundanSV Osnabrück2012m1463U12
2Benjamin FritzHobbieSCSS Bad Zwischenahn2016m1439U10
3MoritzRombergSAbt TV Eiche Horn2015m1414U10
4MagnusÖngünBraunschweiger SF2017m1378U10
5JaschaGurSCSS Bad Zwischenahn2017m1317U10
6ChristianHelmoldBraunschweiger SF1956m1278Veteranen
7JonasKlagesSC Aurich2011m1274U14
8KekeWeßelsSC Aurich2014m1268U10
9OskarWiltingSC Aurich2014m1260U10
10DagmarLuijkxSC de Paardensprong2008w1225U16
11MartenRauschelSC Aurich2013m1196U12
12DanielWunderlichSC Hümmling2014m1196U14
13LönneMeyerSC Aurich2013m1181U12
14DavidBleichESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen2008m1180U16
15DanielYassaWilhelmshavener SC2013m1179U12
16GiulioAbreuBremen2006m1177U18
17SophiaAkoelSC Aurich2015w1129U10
18MartenBraunWilhelmshavener SC2007m1122U18
19LeonidIlchenkoSK Lehrte2009m1122U16
20Tim Manh HungNguyenSC Aurich2014m1115U10
21VladimirZotinWilhelmshavener SC1935m1112Veteranen
22LeoDrimuszHannover2013m1084U12
23LuisKailSC Hümmling2014m1083U14
24AndreasRombuschWilhelmshavener SC1964m1071Veteranen
25Daniel Manh HaiNguyenSC Aurich2009m1060U16
26JustusKlagesSC Aurich2015m1056U10
27KonstantinBeckerWilhelmshavener SC1948m1052Veteranen
28JoostSchlessSC Aurich2015m1040U10
29AmirOukhaiGymnasium Papenburg2012m1036U12
30KianBornaFinkenburgschule Aurich2014m1015U10
31ConstantinDellWilhelmshavener SC2007m1007U18
32AlexisLickfettFindorffer Sfr.2007m999U18
33Karl HeinzSchubertSK Bremen-West1958m977Veteranen
34RomanBrandtSC Turm Lüneburg2017m959U8
35Semde HaanWilhelmshavener SC2008m937U16
36MilanSiefkenSC Aurich2013m931U12
37AlexanderKückBremer SG von 18771970m931Veteranen
38TitusWiltingSC Aurich2017m899U8
39NadiaOukhaiMittelkanalschule Papenburg2015w887U10
40LucaPirzkallSC Papenburg2014m876U10
41DanillStremelSV Kaponier Vechta2008m0U16
42FabianMeineckeSV Kaponier Vechta2007m0U18
43ArianeBehrensWilhelmshavener SC2016w0U8
44JulianaDellWilhelmshavener SC2011w0U14
45Sönke GiesFortuna Logabirum2008m0U16
46Damian KsionskoSV Bad Essen2016m0U8
47DavidKolijnSC de Paardensprong2009m0U16
48HeddeDuindamSC de Paardensprong2008m0U16
49MartyrousMekhailvereinslos2010m0U14
50GianculaLuchessuSC de Paardensprong2008m0U16
51FarizSafarovFortuna Logabirum2007m0U18
52KilianHerrmannWilhelmshavener SC2005m0Veteranen
53FlorisKamphuisSC de Paardensprong2013m0U12
54IljaDebusSC Hümmling2012m0U12
55EliasSchlegelSC Hümmling2012m0U12
56HenryWendelingGrundschule Tannhausen2014m0U10
57LevinAktanWilhelmshavener SC2013m0U12
58TyllSchiwyvereinslos2010m0U14
59BerberichAmelieWilhelmshavener SC2015w0U10
60OlafHenkeWilhelmshavener SC1992m0Veteranen
61Elizabeth BundanSV Osnabrück 2016w0U8
62DimitriBundanSV Osnabrück 1983m0Veteranen
63ZenoMohrWilhelmshavener SC2014m0U10
64JaydenMarksWilhelmshavener SC2013m0U12
65Lumaraa EllyOlthoffWilhelmshavener SC2014w0U10
66Leonard MisselPapenburg2014m0U10
67JuliaZitzerSC Papenburg2015w0U10
68RobertZitzerSC Papenburg2017m0U8
69NicoJastramWilhelmshavener SC2011m0U14
70PhilippLudeniavereinslos2017m0U8
71Marie PohlmannSF Quakenbrück2013w0U12